San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
14:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Faetano, away team is from Domagnano.
Distance between them is 3.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle,
which has capacity
6 664 persons and seats capacity 4 877.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 75 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
SC Faetano - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SS San Giovanni |
2 - 1 |
SC Faetano |
1.76 |
3.36 |
4.04 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Coppa Titano |
SC Faetano |
2 - 4 |
FC Domagnano |
4.82 |
3.84 |
1.55 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SC Faetano |
0 - 0 |
SP La Fiorita |
21.50 |
6.62 |
1.11 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SC Faetano |
0 - 6 |
FC Fiorentino |
4.86 |
3.39 |
1.63 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
AC Libertas |
1 - 1 |
SC Faetano |
1.56 |
3.61 |
5.18 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
San Marino Acad. |
0 - 0 |
SC Faetano |
1.98 |
3.14 |
3.36 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Coppa Titano |
FC Domagnano |
3 - 1 |
SC Faetano |
1.23 |
5.10 |
8.89 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SC Faetano |
0 - 4 |
SP Tre Fiori |
26.75 |
7.21 |
1.08 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
AC Juvenes Dogana |
4 - 0 |
SC Faetano |
1.61 |
3.63 |
4.51 |
| 26.04.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SS Cosmos |
2 - 0 |
SC Faetano |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
FC Domagnano - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
0 - 1 |
SS Virtus |
5.27 |
3.78 |
1.51 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Coppa Titano |
SC Faetano |
2 - 4 |
FC Domagnano |
4.82 |
3.84 |
1.55 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SS Murata |
2 - 2 |
FC Domagnano |
8.25 |
4.68 |
1.29 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
0 - 2 |
SP Tre Penne |
4.62 |
3.50 |
1.63 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
1 - 2 |
SP La Fiorita |
3.52 |
3.21 |
1.91 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Tre Fiori |
3 - 0 |
FC Domagnano |
1.53 |
3.79 |
4.97 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Coppa Titano |
FC Domagnano |
3 - 1 |
SC Faetano |
1.23 |
5.10 |
8.89 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
4 - 0 |
SS San Giovanni |
1.49 |
3.98 |
5.28 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SP Cailungo |
1 - 2 |
FC Domagnano |
6.02 |
4.35 |
1.40 |
| 16.05.2026 |
Playoff |
SP Tre Penne |
3 - 1 |
FC Domagnano |
1.37 |
4.28 |
6.80 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Coppa Titano |
SC Faetano |
2 - 4 |
FC Domagnano |
4.82 |
3.84 |
1.55 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Coppa Titano |
FC Domagnano |
3 - 1 |
SC Faetano |
1.23 |
5.10 |
8.89 |
| 07.04.2026 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SC Faetano |
0 - 1 |
FC Domagnano |
5.41 |
3.83 |
1.46 |
| 07.12.2025 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
4 - 1 |
SC Faetano |
1.31 |
4.36 |
7.79 |
| 08.03.2025 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
2 - 3 |
SC Faetano |
- |
- |
- |
| 08.11.2024 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SC Faetano |
1 - 1 |
FC Domagnano |
3.36 |
3.49 |
1.87 |
| 11.02.2024 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SC Faetano |
0 - 1 |
FC Domagnano |
2.28 |
3.45 |
2.59 |
| 08.10.2023 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
3 - 4 |
SC Faetano |
2.16 |
3.49 |
2.80 |
| 16.04.2023 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
FC Domagnano |
2 - 3 |
SC Faetano |
2.07 |
3.48 |
3.08 |
| 08.01.2023 |
Camp. Sammarinese |
SC Faetano |
1 - 4 |
FC Domagnano |
1.89 |
3.34 |
3.36 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 6 wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team SC Faetano there were 5 matches played,
home team has no wins
away team has 4 wins
and 1 time draw.
Campionato Sammarinese Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
SS Folgore Falciano |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
+14 |
19 |
| 2 |
SS Virtus |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
+11 |
19 |
| 3 |
SP Tre Penne |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
+9 |
17 |
| 4 |
SS Cosmos |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
4 |
+12 |
16 |
| 5 |
SP Tre Fiori |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
+11 |
16 |
| 6 |
SP La Fiorita |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
+5 |
13 |
| 7 |
FC Fiorentino |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
+3 |
8 |
| 8 |
AC Libertas |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
8 |
| 9 |
FC Domagnano |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
7 |
| 10 |
SS San Giovanni |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
-6 |
7 |
| 11 |
SP Cailungo |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
5 |
| 12 |
SS Pennarossa |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
24 |
-13 |
5 |
| 13 |
AC Juvenes Dogana |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
4 |
| 14 |
SS Murata |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
-10 |
4 |
| 15 |
San Marino Academy |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
-13 |
3 |
| 16 |
SC Faetano |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
-15 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| SC Faetano |
|
| FC Domagnano |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
SC Faetano |
SC Faetano |
|
FC Domagnano |
FC Domagnano |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
SS Folgore Falciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
SS Virtus |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 3 |
SP Tre Penne |
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 4 |
SS Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
SP Tre Fiori |
0 - 4 |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
SP La Fiorita |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 7 |
FC Fiorentino |
0 - 6 |
|
0 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
AC Libertas |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
FC Domagnano |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10 |
SS San Giovanni |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
| 11 |
SP Cailungo |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 12 |
SS Pennarossa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
AC Juvenes Dogana |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
SS Murata |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 15 |
San Marino Academy |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
SC Faetano |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
*** Two groups first 7, second 8 teams, 2 matches in group, then one match with team from another group
Teams League Statistic
| |
SC Faetano |
FC Domagnano |
| Wins |
0 |
2 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
4 |
4 |
| Goals For |
2 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
0.29 |
1.29 |
| Average Conceded |
2.43 |
1.57 |
| Matches Scored |
29% |
57% |
| Matches Conceded |
71% |
86% |
| BTS |
29% |
43% |
| Over 1.5 |
71% |
86% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
71% |
| Over 3.5 |
43% |
29% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
1 |
| Goals For |
0 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
0.00 |
1.33 |
| Average Conceded |
3.33 |
2.00 |
| Matches Scored |
0% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
100% |
| BTS |
0% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
67% |
33% |
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign