Spain - Copa Federacion (2026 - 2027)
Wednesday, 14 October, 2026
18:30
Sestao River Club
Salamanca CF UDS
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Sestao River Club
2 0% for Salamanca CF UDS
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.12 |
3.20 |
3.42 |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.27 |
1.30 |
1.65 |
|
1.22 |
1.30 |
1.67 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
|
1.5 |
2.88 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.58 |
2.23 |
|
2.5 |
1.57 |
2.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.50 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.00 |
1.74 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 04:02.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Sestao, away team is from Salamanca.
Distance between them is 340.2 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Campo Municipal de Las Llanas,
which has capacity
8 905 seats.
Dimension of the field is 103 x 65 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Campo Municipal de Las Llanas.
Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Sestao River Club - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Copa Fed. |
Badalona |
1 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
3.17 |
3.31 |
2.02 |
| 11.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Gimnastica de T. |
1 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
2.45 |
3.16 |
2.60 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Sestao River Club |
2 - 1 |
Portugalete |
2.07 |
3.15 |
3.21 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Sestao River Club |
0 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
2.85 |
3.22 |
2.22 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Sestao River Club |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Bilbao |
33.42 |
9.91 |
1.04 |
| 16.08.2025 |
Club Friendly |
Noja |
1 - 3 |
Sestao River Club |
5.38 |
3.95 |
1.50 |
| 24.05.2025 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Sestao River Club |
0 - 2 |
Ponferradina |
2.72 |
3.15 |
2.35 |
| 17.05.2025 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
FC Andorra |
1 - 2 |
Sestao River Club |
1.79 |
3.20 |
4.21 |
| 11.05.2025 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Sestao River Club |
1 - 2 |
Gimnastica Seg. |
1.56 |
3.76 |
4.95 |
| 04.05.2025 |
Primera RFEF 1 |
Uni. Salamanca |
0 - 0 |
Sestao River Club |
1.91 |
3.10 |
3.69 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Salamanca CF UDS - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Copa Fed. |
Salamanca CF UDS |
2 - 2 |
Caudal Deportivo |
- |
- |
- |
| 26.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Atletico Astorga |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
2.75 |
3.00 |
2.40 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Cultural Leonesa |
5 - 0 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1.54 |
3.67 |
5.19 |
| 30.08.2025 |
Club Friendly |
RSD Alcala |
2 - 0 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
3.72 |
3.63 |
1.77 |
| 03.12.2024 |
Copa del Rey |
Salamanca CF UDS |
0 - 7 |
Celta Vigo |
8.90 |
4.53 |
1.33 |
| 30.10.2024 |
Copa del Rey |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
3.10 |
3.08 |
2.25 |
| 21.08.2024 |
Club Friendly |
Atletico Astorga |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
3.19 |
3.17 |
2.06 |
| 14.08.2024 |
Club Friendly |
Zamora CF |
3 - 1 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1.42 |
3.90 |
6.51 |
| 19.08.2023 |
Club Friendly |
Zamora CF |
5 - 0 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1.45 |
4.11 |
6.23 |
| 20.08.2022 |
Club Friendly |
Guijuelo |
2 - 0 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1.99 |
3.24 |
3.34 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 7 away matches.
Head to Head
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.12 |
3.20 |
3.42 |
|
2.00 |
3.20 |
3.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.27 |
1.30 |
1.65 |
|
1.22 |
1.30 |
1.67 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
|
1.5 |
2.88 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.58 |
2.23 |
|
2.5 |
1.57 |
2.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.50 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.00 |
1.74 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 04:02.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Sestao River Club
2 0% for Salamanca CF UDS
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign