Czech Republic - National League (2026 - 2027)
17:00
SFC Opava
FC Vlasim
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.11 | 3.44 | 2.91 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.45 | 2.85 |
|
|
1.94 | 3.40 | 3.20 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 1.21 | 1.56 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.20 | 1.65 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.98 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.08 | 1.64 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.48 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.29 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Opava, away team is from Vlasim. Distance between them is 217.0 km. Match will take place on stadium Mestsky stadion Opava, which has capacity 7 758 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Mestsky stadion Opava. Match will start in 18:00 local time.
SFC Opava - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | National League | SK Prostejov | 0 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.21 |
| 23.10.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | 2.08 | 3.42 | 2.88 |
| 16.10.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 1 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.21 | 3.33 | 2.72 |
| 09.10.2026 | National League | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 3 | SFC Opava | 1.92 | 3.44 | 3.24 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.17 | 3.98 | 2.75 |
| 18.09.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 2 - 1 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.14 |
| 12.09.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 2 - 2 | SFC Opava | 2.79 | 3.24 | 2.22 |
| 05.09.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 2.71 | 3.17 | 2.33 |
| 30.08.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 3 | SFC Opava | 1.90 | 3.47 | 3.33 |
| 21.08.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 2 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.67 | 3.63 | 4.19 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
FC Vlasim - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 3 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | 2.26 | 3.39 | 2.60 |
| 23.10.2026 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 1.86 | 3.57 | 3.33 |
| 16.10.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.54 | 4.00 | 4.71 |
| 09.10.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.13 | 3.54 | 2.78 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 4 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.35 | 3.28 | 2.54 |
| 15.09.2026 | Czech Cup | FC Vlasim | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | 9.23 | 5.98 | 1.20 |
| 11.09.2026 | National League | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.71 | 3.61 | 3.99 |
| 04.09.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.55 | 3.93 | 4.72 |
| 29.08.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.44 | 3.45 | 2.37 |
Overall form: 5 wins and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.65 | 3.21 | 2.34 |
| 23.08.2025 | National League | SFC Opava | 3 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.65 | 3.83 | 4.21 |
| 25.05.2025 | National League | FC Vlasim | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.09 | 3.46 | 2.92 |
| 19.07.2024 | National League | SFC Opava | 3 - 3 | FC Vlasim | 1.71 | 3.64 | 4.06 |
| 21.04.2024 | National League | SFC Opava | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.11 | 3.23 | 3.05 |
| 23.09.2023 | National League | FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.18 | 3.28 | 2.92 |
| 18.03.2023 | National League | SFC Opava | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.05 | 3.21 | 3.18 |
| 27.08.2022 | National League | FC Vlasim | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.30 | 3.16 | 2.79 |
| 14.05.2022 | National League | FC Vlasim | 3 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.16 |
| 24.07.2021 | National League | SFC Opava | 3 - 3 | FC Vlasim | 2.05 | 3.28 | 3.16 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has 4 wins and 4 times draw. On stadium of home team SFC Opava there were 5 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and 3 times draw.
National League Standing to 06.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | FC Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | SFC Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | SK Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Fotbal Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Played Matches in the League
| SFC Opava | |
| FC Vlasim | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | SFC Opava | SFC Opava | FC Vlasim | FC Vlasim | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
| 4 | FC Vlasim | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 3 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 8 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 10 | SFC Opava | - | - | - | ||||
| 11 | Taborsko | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 1 | ||||||
| 14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 15 | SK Prostejov | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 16 | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| SFC Opava | FC Vlasim | |
| Wins | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.77 |
| Average Conceded | 1.62 | 1.23 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 77% |
| BTS | 69% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 86% |
| BTS | 86% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.11 | 3.44 | 2.91 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.45 | 2.85 |
|
|
1.94 | 3.40 | 3.20 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 1.21 | 1.56 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.20 | 1.65 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.98 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.08 | 1.64 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.58 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.52 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.48 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.29 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.