North Macedonia - Prva Liga (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
11:00
11:00
Shkendija Haracine
Struga Trim-Lum
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Shkendija Haracine
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Struga Trim-Lum
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Aracinovo, away team is from Struga. Distance between them is 119.6 km. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Shkendija Haracine - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 1 - 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 5.04 | 3.47 | 1.60 |
| 19.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Shk. Haracine | 1.22 | 5.04 | 9.85 |
| 14.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 1 - 0 | FK Skopje | 1.58 | 3.48 | 5.21 |
| 04.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 1 | Shk. Haracine | 1.90 | 3.23 | 3.61 |
| 30.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 1 - 2 | Shk. Haracine | 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.99 |
| 22.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 0 - 2 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1.79 | 3.26 | 4.14 |
| 15.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Tikvesh Kavad. | 0 - 1 | Shk. Haracine | 1.82 | 3.34 | 3.78 |
| 07.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Shk. Haracine | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo | 4.66 | 3.25 | 1.69 |
| 25.07.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | Shk. Haracine | 1.19 | 5.58 | 11.52 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 9 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Struga Trim-Lum - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Prva Liga | Bashk. Kumanovo | 2 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum | 13.20 | 6.66 | 1.13 |
| 21.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 0 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1.21 | 5.28 | 10.82 |
| 11.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Tikvesh Kavad. | 2 - 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 2.51 | 3.06 | 2.47 |
| 07.09.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | 2.04 | 3.27 | 3.12 |
| 28.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 4 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | 1.38 | 4.44 | 6.29 |
| 24.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Shkendija Tetovo | 2 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum | 1.71 | 3.29 | 4.32 |
| 16.08.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | 2.61 | 2.90 | 2.51 |
| 09.08.2026 | Prva Liga | FK Skopje | 1 - 1 | Struga Trim-Lum | 5.40 | 3.85 | 1.50 |
| 25.07.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | Shk. Haracine | 1.19 | 5.58 | 11.52 |
| 23.05.2026 | Prva Liga | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim-Lum | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.07.2026 | Prva Liga | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | Shk. Haracine | 1.19 | 5.58 | 11.52 |
Prva Liga Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 9 | +12 | 20 |
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 9 | +13 | 17 |
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 9 | +7 | 17 |
| 4 | Tikvesh Kavadarci | 9 | +13 | 16 |
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | 9 | -3 | 14 |
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 9 | +3 | 10 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 9 | -5 | 10 |
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 9 | -13 | 9 |
| 9 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 9 | -17 | 7 |
| 10 | FK Skopje | 9 | -10 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Shkendija Haracine | |
| Struga Trim-Lum | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Shkendija Haracine | Shkendija Haracine | Struga Trim-Lum | Struga Trim-Lum | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | - | - | - | |||
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Tikvesh Kavadarci | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | - | - | - | 3 - 0 | |||
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 6 - 0 | ||||
| 9 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 10 | FK Skopje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
*** 3 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Shkendija Haracine | Struga Trim-Lum | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 2.22 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 44% |
| BTS | 33% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 22% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Shkendija Haracine
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Struga Trim-Lum
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign