North Macedonia - Prva Liga (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar Skopje
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kratovo, away team is from Skopje.
Distance between them is 62.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Gradski stadion Kratovo,
which has capacity
1 800 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Gradski stadion Kratovo.
Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Sileks Kratovo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
Prva Liga |
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Sileks Kratovo |
6.98 |
4.07 |
1.38 |
| 28.10.2026 |
North Mac. Cup |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 3 |
Sileks Kratovo |
- |
- |
- |
| 23.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
2 - 0 |
Shk. Haracine |
1.38 |
4.23 |
6.52 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bashk. Kumanovo |
0 - 3 |
Sileks Kratovo |
7.61 |
4.61 |
1.31 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Arsimi Cegrane |
1 - 1 |
Sileks Kratovo |
4.22 |
3.62 |
1.66 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
0 - 0 |
Tikvesh Kavad. |
2.12 |
3.17 |
2.99 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
2 - 2 |
Bregalnica Stip |
1.28 |
4.73 |
8.46 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Struga Trim-Lum |
1 - 0 |
Sileks Kratovo |
2.04 |
3.27 |
3.12 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
0 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2.72 |
3.00 |
2.38 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
4 - 1 |
Sileks Kratovo |
1.69 |
3.23 |
4.69 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Vardar Skopje - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1 |
Struga Trim-Lum |
2.00 |
3.06 |
3.42 |
| 28.10.2026 |
North Mac. Cup |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 3 |
Tikvesh Kavad. |
1.62 |
3.60 |
4.46 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje |
2.05 |
3.08 |
3.30 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje |
5.84 |
3.76 |
1.47 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
FK Skopje |
1 - 2 |
Vardar Skopje |
8.82 |
4.45 |
1.29 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Shk. Haracine |
1.22 |
5.04 |
9.85 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bashk. Kumanovo |
3 - 3 |
Vardar Skopje |
13.69 |
6.70 |
1.13 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Arsimi Cegrane |
1.25 |
5.00 |
8.88 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Tikvesh Kavad. |
1 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje |
3.56 |
3.48 |
1.84 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
4 - 1 |
Sileks Kratovo |
1.69 |
3.23 |
4.69 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
4 - 1 |
Sileks Kratovo |
1.69 |
3.23 |
4.69 |
| 09.05.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 1 |
Sileks Kratovo |
1.13 |
6.12 |
17.00 |
| 09.03.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
0 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje |
3.46 |
3.15 |
1.96 |
| 31.10.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 1 |
Sileks Kratovo |
2.21 |
3.34 |
2.72 |
| 09.03.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
1 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje |
1.84 |
3.20 |
3.89 |
| 26.02.2025 |
North Mac. Cup |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Sileks Kratovo |
3.43 |
3.06 |
1.99 |
| 08.12.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
1 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje |
1.50 |
3.48 |
6.29 |
| 25.09.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1 |
Sileks Kratovo |
2.58 |
3.04 |
2.51 |
| 12.05.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
1 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje |
2.27 |
3.14 |
2.95 |
| 06.12.2023 |
Prva Liga |
Sileks Kratovo |
3 - 2 |
Vardar Skopje |
1.64 |
3.45 |
4.89 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 5 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Sileks Kratovo there were 5 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Prva Liga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
26 |
11 |
+15 |
27 |
| 2 |
Struga Trim-Lum |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
27 |
7 |
+20 |
26 |
| 3 |
Tikvesh Kavadarci |
12 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
25 |
10 |
+15 |
21 |
| 4 |
Vardar Skopje |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
10 |
+7 |
21 |
| 5 |
Sileks Kratovo |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
11 |
+8 |
17 |
| 6 |
Shkendija Haracine |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
15 |
| 7 |
Bregalnica Stip |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
22 |
-6 |
13 |
| 8 |
Arsimi Cegrane |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
-15 |
10 |
| 9 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
12 |
33 |
-21 |
10 |
| 10 |
FK Skopje |
12 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
-16 |
4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Sileks Kratovo |
|
| Vardar Skopje |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Sileks Kratovo |
Sileks Kratovo |
|
Vardar Skopje |
Vardar Skopje |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 2 |
Struga Trim-Lum |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 3 |
Tikvesh Kavadarci |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 4 |
Vardar Skopje |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 5 |
Sileks Kratovo |
- |
- |
- |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Shkendija Haracine |
2 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 7 |
Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 8 |
Arsimi Cegrane |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 9 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo |
6 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
| 10 |
FK Skopje |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Sileks Kratovo |
Vardar Skopje |
| Wins |
4 |
6 |
| Draws |
5 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
3 |
| Goals For |
19 |
17 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.58 |
1.42 |
| Average Conceded |
0.92 |
0.83 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
58% |
| BTS |
33% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
42% |
25% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
17% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
13 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
2.17 |
1.17 |
| Average Conceded |
0.67 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
33% |
67% |
| BTS |
17% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
33% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
17% |
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign