Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
14:00
Sivasspor
Sariyer SK
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.31 | 3.13 | 2.84 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.25 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.00 | 2.85 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 1.26 | 1.47 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.33 | 1.55 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.04 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.31 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.50 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 1.92 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Sivas, away team is from Sariyer. Distance between them is 691.3 km. Match will take place on stadium Sivas 4 Eylul Stadium, which has capacity 14 998 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Sivas 4 Eylul Stadium. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Sivasspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.16 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor | 2.27 | 3.23 | 2.71 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.92 | 3.57 | 3.19 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.89 | 3.31 | 3.54 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 2.14 | 3.26 | 2.93 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.17 | 3.12 | 2.99 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.15 | 3.19 | 2.95 |
| 24.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Manisa FK | 1.99 | 3.33 | 3.23 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | 1.74 | 3.33 | 4.20 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 3.13 | 3.23 | 2.05 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 4 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Sariyer SK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 4 | Bodrum FK | 1.99 | 3.18 | 3.36 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 2.48 | 3.12 | 2.55 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | 1.18 | 5.77 | 11.00 |
| 11.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | 2.18 | 3.12 | 2.96 |
| 05.09.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 3 - 0 | Sariyer SK | 2.09 | 3.26 | 3.08 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor | 2.22 | 3.21 | 2.84 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sariyer SK | 1.95 | 3.21 | 3.46 |
| 23.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 2.60 | 3.06 | 2.47 |
| 14.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.82 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 2 - 0 | Muglaspor | 1.83 | 3.12 | 4.10 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.23 | 3.14 | 2.89 |
| 13.09.2025 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 0 | Sariyer SK | 1.92 | 3.38 | 3.40 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Sivasspor there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
TFF First League Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 9 | +13 | 22 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 9 | +6 | 19 |
| 4 | Keciorengucu | 9 | +9 | 16 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 9 | +1 | 16 |
| 6 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 9 | +5 | 15 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 9 | +1 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 15 | Manisa FK | 9 | -1 | 9 |
| 16 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 17 | Esenler Erokspor | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 9 | -13 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Sivasspor | |
| Sariyer SK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Sivasspor | Sivasspor | Sariyer SK | Sariyer SK | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | |||||||
| 4 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 8 | Sariyer SK | - | - | - | ||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | |||||||
| 11 | Sivasspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Muglaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 1 - 4 | ||||||
| 14 | Pendikspor | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 15 | Manisa FK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Vanspor | |||||||
| 17 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Sivasspor | Sariyer SK | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 80% |
| BTS | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 80% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.31 | 3.13 | 2.84 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.25 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.00 | 2.85 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.33 | 1.26 | 1.47 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.33 | 1.55 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.04 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.31 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.50 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 1.92 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.