Czech Republic - National League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
14:30
14:30
SK Kladno
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Our User's Votes
1 0% for SK Kladno
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.78 | 3.58 | 3.73 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.65 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.80 | 3.70 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.50 | 3.60 |
|
|
2.06 | 3.35 | 3.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.18 | 1.19 | 1.81 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.23 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.20 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.21 | 1.57 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.38 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.18 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.25 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.17 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.48 | 2.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.53 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.51 | 2.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.29 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kladno, away team is from Ceska Lipa. Distance between them is 67.3 km. Match will start in 15:30 local time.
SK Kladno - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | National League | Fotbal Trinec | 0 - 1 | SK Kladno | 2.30 | 3.19 | 2.66 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | SK Kladno | - | - | - |
| 23.09.2026 | Czech Cup | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | 4.60 | 4.24 | 1.53 |
| 20.09.2026 | National League | SK Kladno | 2 - 2 | Pribram | 2.16 | 3.36 | 2.82 |
| 11.09.2026 | National League | Taborsko | 3 - 3 | SK Kladno | 1.65 | 3.70 | 4.30 |
| 04.09.2026 | National League | Karvina | 2 - 0 | SK Kladno | 1.33 | 4.70 | 6.73 |
| 30.08.2026 | National League | SK Kladno | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.39 | 3.42 | 2.47 |
| 21.08.2026 | National League | SK Prostejov | 3 - 1 | SK Kladno | 2.05 | 3.39 | 3.03 |
| 14.08.2026 | National League | SK Kladno | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.56 | 3.30 | 2.37 |
| 07.08.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | SK Kladno | 1.56 | 3.73 | 4.86 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 draws
in last 4 home matches.
Arsenal Ceska Lipa - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.16 | 3.42 | 2.78 |
| 18.09.2026 | National League | SFC Opava | 2 - 1 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.14 |
| 12.09.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 2.10 | 3.27 | 2.95 |
| 04.09.2026 | National League | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1.64 | 3.78 | 4.27 |
| 29.08.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.44 | 3.45 | 2.37 |
| 23.08.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 0 - 1 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1.65 | 3.88 | 4.08 |
| 15.08.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 2 - 5 | Karvina | 3.78 | 3.60 | 1.75 |
| 07.08.2026 | National League | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 3 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.27 |
| 02.08.2026 | National League | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B | 2.42 | 3.30 | 2.47 |
| 24.07.2026 | National League | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 1.48 | 4.03 | 5.27 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
National League Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 11 | +11 | 24 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 11 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 11 | +3 | 20 |
| 4 | Usti nad Labem | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | FC Vlasim | 11 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Pribram | 11 | +2 | 17 |
| 7 | Banik Ostrava B | 11 | +3 | 14 |
| 8 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | +1 | 13 |
| 9 | SK Kladno | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 10 | Taborsko | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | SFC Opava | 11 | -3 | 13 |
| 12 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | -7 | 13 |
| 13 | SK Prostejov | 11 | -1 | 10 |
| 14 | Fotbal Trinec | 11 | -7 | 10 |
| 15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 10 | -7 | 9 |
| 16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 11 | -14 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| SK Kladno | |
| Arsenal Ceska Lipa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | SK Kladno | SK Kladno | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 5 | |||||
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | ||||
| 5 | FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 6 | Pribram | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 7 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 8 | Slavia Prague B | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 9 | SK Kladno | - | - | - | ||||
| 10 | Taborsko | 3 - 3 | ||||||
| 11 | SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 12 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 13 | SK Prostejov | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 14 | Fotbal Trinec | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | - | - | - | ||||
| 16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| SK Kladno | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.78 | 3.58 | 3.73 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.65 | 3.65 |
|
|
1.80 | 3.80 | 3.70 |
|
|
1.78 | 3.50 | 3.60 |
|
|
2.06 | 3.35 | 3.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.18 | 1.19 | 1.81 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.23 | 1.85 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.20 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.90 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.21 | 1.57 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.38 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.52 | 2.18 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.25 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.17 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.48 | 2.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.53 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.51 | 2.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.29 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for SK Kladno
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign