Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 (2026)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
13:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.60 |
4.10 |
4.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.14 |
2.00 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.27 |
3.05 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
2.5 |
3.20 |
1.27 |
|
3.5 |
1.95 |
1.70 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Oslo, away team is from Jessheim.
Distance between them is 34.9 km.
Match will start in 14:00 local time.
Skeid - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
2 - 1 |
Skeid |
1.27 |
5.40 |
7.37 |
| 03.10.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Skeid |
4 - 3 |
Honefoss |
3.77 |
4.32 |
1.69 |
| 27.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Lorenskog |
4 - 1 |
Skeid |
1.95 |
3.51 |
3.10 |
| 20.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Skeid |
0 - 6 |
Tromsdalen |
2.43 |
3.58 |
2.32 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Norwegian Cup |
Skeid |
1 - 4 |
Valerenga Oslo |
6.77 |
5.74 |
1.28 |
| 13.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Junkeren |
1 - 0 |
Skeid |
2.33 |
3.71 |
2.38 |
| 05.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Skeid |
4 - 1 |
Kjelsas |
4.35 |
3.80 |
1.61 |
| 30.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Trygg/Lade |
1 - 1 |
Skeid |
2.71 |
3.61 |
2.12 |
| 16.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Skeid |
0 - 5 |
Levanger FK |
3.57 |
3.64 |
1.79 |
| 09.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Rana FK |
2 - 0 |
Skeid |
2.10 |
3.68 |
2.71 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Ullensaker Kisa - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
4 - 2 |
Follo |
2.75 |
3.83 |
2.05 |
| 03.10.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1 - 2 |
Kjelsas |
7.57 |
5.90 |
1.26 |
| 26.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Stjordals Blink |
3 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.38 |
4.77 |
5.52 |
| 20.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2 - 3 |
Junkeren |
2.47 |
3.88 |
2.17 |
| 11.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
3 - 1 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.14 |
6.77 |
13.55 |
| 06.09.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
0 - 5 |
Levanger FK |
6.42 |
5.03 |
1.32 |
| 30.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Rana FK |
2 - 1 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
- |
- |
- |
| 22.08.2026 |
Norwegian Cup |
Elverum |
5 - 5 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1 - 1 |
Trygg/Lade |
1.82 |
3.87 |
3.25 |
| 08.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Honefoss |
9 - 1 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.27 |
5.51 |
7.07 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 06.04.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
5 - 3 |
Skeid |
3.16 |
3.82 |
1.90 |
| 26.10.2024 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
0 - 1 |
Skeid |
4.13 |
4.07 |
1.59 |
| 04.05.2024 |
D2 Group 2 |
Skeid |
0 - 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.52 |
4.28 |
4.53 |
| 10.02.2023 |
Club Friendly |
Skeid |
0 - 3 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2.09 |
4.13 |
2.60 |
| 20.10.2019 |
1. Division |
Skeid |
1 - 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2.49 |
3.46 |
2.55 |
| 05.05.2019 |
1. Division |
Ullensaker Kisa |
3 - 2 |
Skeid |
1.79 |
3.57 |
4.04 |
| 02.02.2019 |
Club Friendly |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1 - 1 |
Skeid |
1.58 |
4.38 |
3.97 |
In last 7 head to head matches
home team
has 1 win,
away team
has 5 wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Skeid there were 3 matches played,
home team has no wins
away team has 3 wins
and no draws.
2. Division - Group 2 Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Eidsvold TF |
23 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
20 |
+35 |
54 |
| 2 |
Kjelsas |
23 |
16 |
2 |
5 |
53 |
32 |
+21 |
50 |
| 3 |
Levanger FK |
23 |
15 |
1 |
7 |
53 |
27 |
+26 |
46 |
| 4 |
Honefoss |
23 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
56 |
33 |
+23 |
46 |
| 5 |
Grorud |
23 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
43 |
21 |
+22 |
46 |
| 6 |
Tromsdalen |
23 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
40 |
38 |
+2 |
35 |
| 7 |
Lorenskog |
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
36 |
40 |
-4 |
34 |
| 8 |
Stjordals Blink |
23 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
38 |
39 |
-1 |
33 |
| 9 |
Junkeren |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
32 |
39 |
-7 |
31 |
| 10 |
Rana FK |
23 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
38 |
41 |
-3 |
30 |
| 11 |
Skeid |
23 |
6 |
2 |
15 |
33 |
52 |
-19 |
20 |
| 12 |
Follo |
23 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
50 |
-23 |
14 |
| 13 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
23 |
4 |
1 |
18 |
30 |
74 |
-44 |
13 |
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade |
23 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
28 |
56 |
-28 |
10 |
Played Matches in the League
| Skeid |
|
| Ullensaker Kisa |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Skeid |
Skeid |
|
Ullensaker Kisa |
Ullensaker Kisa |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Eidsvold TF |
1 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 2 |
Kjelsas |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 3 |
Levanger FK |
0 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
0 - 5 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 4 |
Honefoss |
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
0 - 3 |
9 - 1 |
9 - 1 |
| 5 |
Grorud |
1 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 5 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Tromsdalen |
0 - 6 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 6 |
|
1 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
| 7 |
Lorenskog |
1 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
5 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
| 8 |
Stjordals Blink |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 9 |
Junkeren |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
2 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 10 |
Rana FK |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
3 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 11 |
Skeid |
- |
- |
- |
|
5 - 3 |
|
|
| 12 |
Follo |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 13 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
|
5 - 3 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade |
7 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Skeid |
Ullensaker Kisa |
| Wins |
6 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
15 |
18 |
| Goals For |
33 |
30 |
| Goals Against |
52 |
74 |
| Average Scored |
1.43 |
1.30 |
| Average Conceded |
2.26 |
3.22 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
74% |
| Matches Conceded |
87% |
100% |
| BTS |
57% |
74% |
| Over 1.5 |
78% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
61% |
96% |
| Over 3.5 |
43% |
52% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
5 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
5 |
10 |
| Goals For |
24 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
28 |
41 |
| Average Scored |
2.18 |
0.82 |
| Average Conceded |
2.55 |
3.73 |
| Matches Scored |
82% |
64% |
| Matches Conceded |
82% |
100% |
| BTS |
64% |
64% |
| Over 1.5 |
91% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
82% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
64% |
45% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.60 |
4.10 |
4.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.14 |
2.00 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.27 |
3.05 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
2.5 |
3.20 |
1.27 |
|
3.5 |
1.95 |
1.70 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign