Czech Republic - First League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
14:00
Slavia Prague
Hradec Kralove
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.30 |
5.20 |
8.65 |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
9.50 |
|
1.30 |
5.25 |
9.25 |
|
1.30 |
5.00 |
8.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.03 |
1.12 |
3.26 |
|
1.06 |
1.14 |
3.50 |
|
1.06 |
1.15 |
3.40 |
|
1.04 |
1.12 |
3.00 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.08 |
7.00 |
|
|
1.06 |
5.75 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.50 |
1.11 |
|
1.5 |
4.75 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.90 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.31 |
1.56 |
|
2.5 |
2.40 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.35 |
1.52 |
|
2.5 |
2.35 |
1.52 |
|
3.5 |
1.48 |
2.33 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.52 |
2.35 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.88 |
1.82 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.78 |
|
|
1.81 |
1.83 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Prague, away team is from Hradec Kralove.
Distance between them is 101.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Fortuna Arena,
which has capacity
19 370 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Fortuna Arena.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Slavia Prague - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 13.10.2026 |
ChL Group |
Sabah Baku |
2 - 0 |
Slavia Prague |
3.51 |
3.71 |
2.06 |
| 09.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zlin |
0 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
10.05 |
5.62 |
1.25 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen |
1.53 |
4.17 |
5.46 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Varnsdorf |
1 - 5 |
Slavia Prague |
19.13 |
9.73 |
1.07 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
0 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
5.60 |
3.79 |
1.58 |
| 10.09.2026 |
ChL Group |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 3 |
Lens |
2.62 |
3.49 |
2.56 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
4 - 0 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1.27 |
5.55 |
8.93 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Sparta Prague |
0 - 3 |
Slavia Prague |
2.61 |
3.42 |
2.47 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 2 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
1.22 |
6.00 |
10.85 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slovan Liberec |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
4.24 |
3.67 |
1.76 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Hradec Kralove - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
2 - 4 |
Artis Brno |
1.47 |
4.28 |
6.09 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Hradec Kralove |
2 - 0 |
SK Kladno |
- |
- |
- |
| 20.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
0 - 2 |
Teplice |
1.75 |
3.53 |
4.44 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Pribram |
1 - 2 |
Hradec Kralove |
6.00 |
4.49 |
1.40 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zlin |
1 - 2 |
Hradec Kralove |
3.38 |
3.25 |
2.11 |
| 09.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Plzen |
3.23 |
3.44 |
2.11 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Prague |
3.18 |
3.57 |
2.08 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove |
2.28 |
3.28 |
2.95 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slovan Liberec |
2 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove |
1.75 |
3.59 |
4.43 |
| 27.08.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Hradec Kralove |
1 - 1 |
Panathinaikos |
3.28 |
3.33 |
2.10 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 17.05.2026 |
Champ. Group |
Hradec Kralove |
3 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
3.11 |
3.38 |
2.11 |
| 19.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
2 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
4.65 |
3.70 |
1.66 |
| 20.07.2025 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 2 |
Hradec Kralove |
1.23 |
5.48 |
9.14 |
| 05.04.2025 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 1 |
Hradec Kralove |
1.20 |
5.67 |
12.16 |
| 03.11.2024 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
6.43 |
4.22 |
1.43 |
| 28.04.2024 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
1 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
6.60 |
4.36 |
1.41 |
| 06.12.2023 |
Czech Cup |
Hradec Kralove |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Prague |
6.75 |
4.45 |
1.38 |
| 22.07.2023 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove |
1.11 |
8.61 |
18.09 |
| 30.04.2023 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
1 - 1 |
Hradec Kralove |
1.13 |
8.20 |
17.33 |
| 08.01.2023 |
Club Friendly |
Slavia Prague |
1 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove |
1.28 |
5.50 |
8.45 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Slavia Prague there were 5 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has no wins
and 2 times draw.
First League Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
6 |
+20 |
26 |
| 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
+7 |
20 |
| 3 |
Sparta Prague |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
12 |
+8 |
18 |
| 4 |
Mlada Boleslav |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
17 |
| 5 |
Sigma Olomouc |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
+3 |
17 |
| 6 |
Jablonec |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
+3 |
17 |
| 7 |
Teplice |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
16 |
+2 |
17 |
| 8 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
16 |
| 9 |
Hradec Kralove |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
14 |
| 10 |
Viktoria Plzen |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
17 |
+3 |
13 |
| 11 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
12 |
| 12 |
Banik Ostrava |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
10 |
| 13 |
FK Pardubice |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
8 |
| 14 |
Artis Brno |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
8 |
| 15 |
FC Slovacko |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
7 |
| 16 |
Zlin |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Slavia Prague |
|
| Hradec Kralove |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Slavia Prague |
Slavia Prague |
|
Hradec Kralove |
Hradec Kralove |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
Sparta Prague |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 4 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Jablonec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Teplice |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 8 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
4 - 0 |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 9 |
Hradec Kralove |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10 |
Viktoria Plzen |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 11 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 12 |
Banik Ostrava |
|
0 - 4 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 13 |
FK Pardubice |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 14 |
Artis Brno |
|
|
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
| 15 |
FC Slovacko |
5 - 1 |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Zlin |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Slavia Prague |
Hradec Kralove |
| Wins |
8 |
4 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
0 |
4 |
| Goals For |
26 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
13 |
| Average Scored |
2.60 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.60 |
1.30 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
80% |
| BTS |
50% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
90% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
70% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
10% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
2 |
| Goals For |
15 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
3.00 |
0.50 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
25% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
75% |
| BTS |
80% |
25% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
25% |
| Over 3.5 |
60% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.30 |
5.20 |
8.65 |
|
1.29 |
5.00 |
9.50 |
|
1.30 |
5.25 |
9.25 |
|
1.30 |
5.00 |
8.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.03 |
1.12 |
3.26 |
|
1.06 |
1.14 |
3.50 |
|
1.06 |
1.15 |
3.40 |
|
1.04 |
1.12 |
3.00 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.08 |
7.00 |
|
|
1.06 |
5.75 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.50 |
1.11 |
|
1.5 |
4.75 |
1.16 |
|
1.5 |
4.90 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.31 |
1.56 |
|
2.5 |
2.40 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.35 |
1.52 |
|
2.5 |
2.35 |
1.52 |
|
3.5 |
1.48 |
2.33 |
|
3.5 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.52 |
2.35 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.88 |
1.82 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
|
1.90 |
1.78 |
|
|
1.81 |
1.83 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign