Czech Republic - Championship Group (2025 - 2026)
Wednesday, 13 May, 2026
19:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.40 |
4.95 |
6.37 |
|
1.40 |
4.50 |
6.25 |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
7.50 |
|
1.38 |
4.80 |
7.25 |
|
1.41 |
4.30 |
6.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.09 |
1.14 |
2.79 |
|
1.06 |
1.16 |
2.60 |
|
1.08 |
1.17 |
3.00 |
|
1.09 |
1.17 |
2.90 |
|
1.06 |
1.16 |
2.60 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.13 |
5.25 |
|
|
1.12 |
5.50 |
|
|
1.11 |
4.90 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.25 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.00 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.18 |
|
1.5 |
3.95 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.28 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.45 |
1.45 |
|
2.5 |
2.38 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.55 |
|
2.5 |
2.08 |
1.64 |
|
3.5 |
1.56 |
2.35 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.55 |
|
3.5 |
1.51 |
2.37 |
|
3.5 |
1.42 |
2.63 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.78 |
1.93 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.80 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.83 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.81 |
1.84 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Prague, away team is from Jablonec nad Nisou.
Distance between them is 88.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Fortuna Arena,
which has capacity
19 370 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Fortuna Arena.
Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Slavia Prague - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.05.2026 |
Champ. Group |
Slovan Liberec |
1 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
4.51 |
3.68 |
1.70 |
| 25.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 1 |
Sigma Olomouc |
1.35 |
4.58 |
7.66 |
| 19.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
2 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
4.69 |
3.74 |
1.66 |
| 12.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Plzen |
1.67 |
3.71 |
4.42 |
| 05.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Banik Ostrava |
0 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
5.34 |
3.92 |
1.54 |
| 14.03.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zlin |
1 - 3 |
Slavia Prague |
7.46 |
4.14 |
1.39 |
| 08.03.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Prague |
2.07 |
3.26 |
3.28 |
| 03.03.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Jablonec |
2 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
4.37 |
3.71 |
1.65 |
| 27.02.2026 |
1. Liga |
Dukla Prague |
0 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
13.06 |
5.68 |
1.19 |
| 21.02.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
1 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec |
1.40 |
4.50 |
6.86 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 home matches.
Jablonec - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Champ. Group |
Jablonec |
1 - 1 |
Hradec Kralove |
1.92 |
3.35 |
3.82 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Champ. Group |
Sparta Prague |
2 - 0 |
Jablonec |
1.58 |
3.98 |
5.09 |
| 25.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
1 - 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
2.26 |
3.28 |
3.03 |
| 21.04.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Jablonec |
1 - 0 |
Mlada Boleslav |
1.86 |
3.52 |
3.51 |
| 18.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Sparta Prague |
3 - 1 |
Jablonec |
1.55 |
3.82 |
5.22 |
| 11.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
4 - 1 |
Banik Ostrava |
2.01 |
3.39 |
3.35 |
| 04.04.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zlin |
0 - 3 |
Jablonec |
2.89 |
3.16 |
2.35 |
| 27.03.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
1 - 1 |
Jablonec |
- |
- |
- |
| 14.03.2026 |
1. Liga |
Dukla Prague |
2 - 0 |
Jablonec |
3.97 |
3.34 |
1.86 |
| 07.03.2026 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
1 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc |
2.26 |
3.15 |
2.99 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.03.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Jablonec |
2 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
4.37 |
3.71 |
1.65 |
| 13.12.2025 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
4 - 3 |
Jablonec |
1.33 |
4.94 |
8.30 |
| 16.08.2025 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
4.51 |
3.82 |
1.68 |
| 18.05.2025 |
Champ. Group |
Jablonec |
3 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
2.19 |
3.24 |
3.10 |
| 16.03.2025 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
3 - 0 |
Jablonec |
1.27 |
5.02 |
9.86 |
| 20.10.2024 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
1 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
6.66 |
4.31 |
1.41 |
| 11.02.2024 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
4 - 3 |
Jablonec |
1.19 |
6.36 |
12.27 |
| 27.08.2023 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Prague |
6.88 |
4.53 |
1.39 |
| 29.01.2023 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
5 - 1 |
Jablonec |
1.20 |
6.41 |
11.85 |
| 14.08.2022 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
2 - 3 |
Slavia Prague |
4.94 |
3.75 |
1.64 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Slavia Prague there were 4 matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Championship Group Standing to 13.05.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
31 |
22 |
8 |
1 |
65 |
24 |
+41 |
74 |
| 2 |
Sparta Prague |
31 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
62 |
33 |
+29 |
66 |
| 3 |
Viktoria Plzen |
32 |
17 |
8 |
7 |
55 |
35 |
+20 |
59 |
| 4 |
Jablonec |
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
42 |
36 |
+6 |
52 |
| 5 |
Hradec Kralove |
32 |
14 |
8 |
10 |
45 |
38 |
+7 |
50 |
| 6 |
Slovan Liberec |
32 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
44 |
34 |
+10 |
46 |
Played Matches in the League
| Slavia Prague |
|
| Jablonec |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Slavia Prague |
Slavia Prague |
|
Jablonec |
Jablonec |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Sparta Prague |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
Viktoria Plzen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Jablonec |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 5 |
Hradec Kralove |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Slavia Prague |
Jablonec |
| Wins |
22 |
15 |
| Draws |
8 |
7 |
| Losses |
1 |
10 |
| Goals For |
65 |
42 |
| Goals Against |
24 |
36 |
| Average Scored |
2.10 |
1.31 |
| Average Conceded |
0.77 |
1.12 |
| Matches Scored |
90% |
78% |
| Matches Conceded |
58% |
56% |
| BTS |
58% |
41% |
| Over 1.5 |
84% |
75% |
| Over 2.5 |
55% |
34% |
| Over 3.5 |
35% |
19% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
12 |
8 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
7 |
| Goals For |
35 |
19 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
20 |
| Average Scored |
2.33 |
1.19 |
| Average Conceded |
0.67 |
1.25 |
| Matches Scored |
87% |
69% |
| Matches Conceded |
47% |
56% |
| BTS |
47% |
25% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
81% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
31% |
| Over 3.5 |
47% |
12% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.40 |
4.95 |
6.37 |
|
1.40 |
4.50 |
6.25 |
|
1.36 |
4.75 |
7.50 |
|
1.38 |
4.80 |
7.25 |
|
1.41 |
4.30 |
6.75 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.09 |
1.14 |
2.79 |
|
1.06 |
1.16 |
2.60 |
|
1.08 |
1.17 |
3.00 |
|
1.09 |
1.17 |
2.90 |
|
1.06 |
1.16 |
2.60 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.13 |
5.25 |
|
|
1.12 |
5.50 |
|
|
1.11 |
4.90 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.25 |
1.13 |
|
1.5 |
5.00 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.18 |
|
1.5 |
3.95 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.28 |
1.50 |
|
2.5 |
2.45 |
1.45 |
|
2.5 |
2.38 |
1.60 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.55 |
|
2.5 |
2.08 |
1.64 |
|
3.5 |
1.56 |
2.35 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.55 |
|
3.5 |
1.51 |
2.37 |
|
3.5 |
1.42 |
2.63 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.78 |
1.93 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.80 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.83 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.81 |
1.84 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign