Sweden - Division 1 - Norra (2026)
14:00
Sollentuna FK
Arlanda
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.97 | 3.68 | 2.01 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.60 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.50 | 1.98 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 1.18 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.68 | 1.18 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.20 | 1.26 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.25 | 1.55 | |
|
|
2.23 | 1.49 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.70 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.29 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.18 | 1.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.46 | 2.38 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 2.45 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Sollentuna, away team is from Marsta. Distance between them is 21.8 km. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Sollentuna FK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | D1 Norra | Umea FC | 3 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | 2.95 | 3.73 | 1.95 |
| 24.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | 2.24 | 3.52 | 2.58 |
| 18.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna FK | 2.39 | 3.31 | 2.48 |
| 09.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 3 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | 1.56 | 4.09 | 4.34 |
| 02.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 2 | Sollentuna FK | 2.13 | 3.47 | 2.89 |
| 26.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 2 | Stockholm Int. | 5.35 | 4.22 | 1.45 |
| 19.09.2026 | D1 Norra | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.62 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 3 | Enkopings SK | 2.14 | 3.38 | 2.82 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | 1.27 | 4.97 | 7.88 |
| 05.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 0 | Gefle | 2.42 | 3.24 | 2.50 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Arlanda - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 3 - 1 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2.48 | 3.49 | 2.29 |
| 25.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Assyriska Foreningen | 1 - 3 | Arlanda | 2.58 | 3.63 | 2.22 |
| 17.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 3 | Jarfalla | 1.52 | 4.16 | 4.55 |
| 10.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 3 - 0 | Arlanda | 1.74 | 3.45 | 3.95 |
| 04.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Vasalunds IF | 1 - 4 | Arlanda | 2.38 | 3.58 | 2.51 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Enkopings SK | 1.77 | 3.68 | 3.55 |
| 21.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 4 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.92 | 3.70 | 1.69 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Gefle | 0 - 2 | Arlanda | 2.37 | 3.32 | 2.50 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 0 | Arlanda | 2.45 | 3.49 | 2.36 |
| 06.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | 1.96 | 3.56 | 3.09 |
Overall form: 6 wins and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna FK | 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.10 |
| 28.03.2026 | Club Friendly | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 2 | Arlanda | - | - | - |
| 28.02.2026 | Club Friendly | Arlanda | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - |
| 12.09.2025 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 0 | Arlanda | 2.74 | 3.52 | 2.16 |
| 16.05.2025 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 2 | Sollentuna FK | 1.78 | 3.57 | 3.53 |
In last 5 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 4 times draw. On stadium of home team Sollentuna FK there were 2 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 1 time draw.
Division 1 - Norra Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 29 | +44 | 64 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 29 | +17 | 54 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 29 | +15 | 53 |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 29 | +3 | 52 |
| 5 | Hammarby Talang FF | 29 | +24 | 49 |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 29 | +7 | 49 |
| 7 | Karlstad Fotboll | 29 | +10 | 44 |
| 8 | Umea FC | 29 | -1 | 42 |
| 9 | Gefle | 29 | -11 | 38 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 29 | -8 | 37 |
| 11 | Assyriska Foreningen | 29 | -7 | 35 |
| 12 | Sollentuna FK | 29 | -10 | 31 |
| 13 | Vasalunds IF | 29 | -21 | 31 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 29 | -17 | 27 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 29 | -21 | 24 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 29 | -24 | 15 |
Played Matches in the League
| Sollentuna FK | |
| Arlanda | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Sollentuna FK | Sollentuna FK | Arlanda | Arlanda | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
| 2 | Arlanda | 1 - 1 | - | - | - | |||
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 7 | |
| 5 | Hammarby Talang FF | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 7 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
| 8 | Umea FC | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Gefle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 11 | Assyriska Foreningen | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 12 | Sollentuna FK | - | - | - | 1 - 1 | |||
| 13 | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
Teams League Statistic
| Sollentuna FK | Arlanda | |
| Wins | 7 | 16 |
| Draws | 10 | 6 |
| Losses | 12 | 7 |
| Goals For | 30 | 53 |
| Goals Against | 40 | 36 |
| Average Scored | 1.03 | 1.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.24 |
| Matches Scored | 66% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 76% | 66% |
| BTS | 52% | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 41% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 8 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 17 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.21 | 1.93 |
| Average Conceded | 1.36 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 71% |
| BTS | 50% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.97 | 3.68 | 2.01 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.60 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.00 | 3.50 | 1.98 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 1.18 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.68 | 1.18 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.62 | 1.20 | 1.26 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.25 | 1.55 | |
|
|
2.23 | 1.49 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.70 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.29 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.18 | 1.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.46 | 2.38 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 2.45 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.35 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.