Serbia - Relegation Group (2025 - 2026)
18:00
Spartak Subotica
IMT New Belgrade
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.95 | 3.72 | 1.42 |
|
|
7.00 | 3.85 | 1.43 |
|
|
7.50 | 4.20 | 1.44 |
|
|
4.75 | 3.55 | 1.54 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.50 | 1.19 | 1.02 |
|
|
2.50 | 1.18 | 1.06 |
|
|
2.80 | 1.20 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.04 | 1.19 | 1.11 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.90 | 1.10 | |
|
|
3.50 | 1.21 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.55 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.71 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.89 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.05.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Subotica, away team is from New Belgrade. Distance between them is 153.6 km. Match will take place on stadium Subotica City Stadium, which has capacity 13 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 110 x 60 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Subotica City Stadium. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Spartak Subotica - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 3 | Napredak Krusevac | 1.74 | 3.64 | 3.79 |
| 03.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 1.37 | 4.06 | 7.21 |
| 27.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Radnicki 1923 | 4 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 1.34 | 4.48 | 7.41 |
| 23.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 4 | TSC Backa Topola | 4.02 | 3.39 | 1.74 |
| 19.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 1.75 | 3.25 | 4.16 |
| 09.04.2026 | SuperLiga | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | 1.03 | 12.55 | 22.60 |
| 04.04.2026 | SuperLiga | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 2 | Javor Ivanjica | 2.58 | 2.80 | 2.66 |
| 20.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 3 | Radnik Surdulica | 2.96 | 2.82 | 2.36 |
| 14.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | 1.63 | 3.41 | 4.81 |
| 08.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 1 | IMT N. Belgrade | 2.53 | 2.98 | 2.54 |
Overall form: 1 win and 9 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5 losses
in last 5 home matches.
IMT New Belgrade - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Rel. Group | IMT N. Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.37 |
| 03.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 0 | IMT N. Belgrade | 2.64 | 3.06 | 2.40 |
| 27.04.2026 | Rel. Group | IMT N. Belgrade | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | 1.86 | 3.22 | 3.73 |
| 23.04.2026 | Rel. Group | Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | IMT N. Belgrade | 6.10 | 4.00 | 1.43 |
| 19.04.2026 | Rel. Group | IMT N. Belgrade | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 1.77 | 3.30 | 3.95 |
| 08.04.2026 | SuperLiga | TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 3 | IMT N. Belgrade | 1.95 | 3.11 | 3.52 |
| 04.04.2026 | SuperLiga | IMT N. Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | 4.21 | 3.54 | 1.68 |
| 22.03.2026 | SuperLiga | OFK Belgrade | 3 - 3 | IMT N. Belgrade | 1.84 | 3.32 | 3.72 |
| 15.03.2026 | SuperLiga | IMT N. Belgrade | 1 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 12.96 | 6.33 | 1.14 |
| 08.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 1 | IMT N. Belgrade | 2.53 | 2.98 | 2.54 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 draws
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2026 | SuperLiga | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 1 | IMT N. Belgrade | 2.53 | 2.98 | 2.54 |
| 05.10.2025 | SuperLiga | IMT N. Belgrade | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | 2.13 | 3.26 | 2.96 |
| 13.04.2025 | Rel. Group | IMT N. Belgrade | 2 - 4 | Spartak Subotica | 1.61 | 3.53 | 4.59 |
| 15.02.2025 | SuperLiga | IMT N. Belgrade | 1 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | 1.82 | 3.20 | 3.90 |
| 13.09.2024 | SuperLiga | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | IMT N. Belgrade | 2.13 | 2.97 | 3.24 |
| 24.05.2024 | Rel. Group | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | IMT N. Belgrade | 3.61 | 2.95 | 2.02 |
| 24.11.2023 | SuperLiga | IMT N. Belgrade | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | 2.00 | 3.33 | 3.31 |
| 29.07.2023 | SuperLiga | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | IMT N. Belgrade | - | - | - |
In last 8 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Spartak Subotica there were 4 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 16.05.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMT New Belgrade | 35 | -11 | 46 |
| 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 35 | +1 | 44 |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 35 | -1 | 43 |
| 4 | Radnicki Nis | 35 | -5 | 43 |
| 5 | Javor Ivanjica | 35 | -11 | 41 |
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 35 | -22 | 40 |
| 7 | Spartak Subotica | 35 | -33 | 21 |
| 8 | Napredak Krusevac | 35 | -45 | 17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Spartak Subotica | |
| IMT New Belgrade | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Spartak Subotica | Spartak Subotica | IMT New Belgrade | IMT New Belgrade | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | IMT New Belgrade | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | TSC Backa Topola | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |||||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 5 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | Spartak Subotica | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Spartak Subotica | IMT New Belgrade | |
| Wins | 4 | 12 |
| Draws | 9 | 10 |
| Losses | 22 | 13 |
| Goals For | 36 | 39 |
| Goals Against | 69 | 50 |
| Average Scored | 1.03 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.97 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 63% |
| BTS | 63% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 11 | 8 |
| Goals For | 21 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 40 | 32 |
| Average Scored | 1.24 | 1.18 |
| Average Conceded | 2.35 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 94% | 82% |
| BTS | 76% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 94% | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 76% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 41% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.95 | 3.72 | 1.42 |
|
|
7.00 | 3.85 | 1.43 |
|
|
7.50 | 4.20 | 1.44 |
|
|
4.75 | 3.55 | 1.54 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.50 | 1.19 | 1.02 |
|
|
2.50 | 1.18 | 1.06 |
|
|
2.80 | 1.20 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.04 | 1.19 | 1.11 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.90 | 1.10 | |
|
|
3.50 | 1.21 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.55 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.71 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.92 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.56 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.89 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.05.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.