India - Championship Group (2021 - 2022)
Tuesday, 26 April, 2022
12:35
12:35
Sreenidi Deccan FC
NEROCA FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
Our User's Votes
1 67% for Sreenidi Deccan FC
X 0% for Draw
2 33% for NEROCA FC
Total Votes: 3
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.01 | 3.52 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.90 | 3.50 | 3.35 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.40 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.83 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.25 | 3.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.28 | 1.26 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.23 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.25 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.28 | 1.25 | 1.87 |
|
|
1.21 | 1.28 | 1.84 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.44 | 2.60 | |
|
|
1.43 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.37 | 2.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.64 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.77 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.87 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 2.14 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.18 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 26.04.2022 08:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Visakhapatnam, away team is from Imphal. Distance between them is 1 355.4 km. Match will start in 17:05 local time.
Sreenidi Deccan FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.2022 | Champ. Group | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 2 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 3.51 | 3.29 | 1.93 |
| 18.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 0 - 0 | Rajasthan Utd | 2.28 | 2.97 | 3.03 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.74 | 3.18 | 2.35 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.91 | 3.27 | 2.19 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.21 | 5.12 | 12.66 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 1 - 1 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2.49 | 2.96 | 2.72 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 7.79 | 4.45 | 1.34 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 1 | Sreenidi Deccan | 4.56 | 3.41 | 1.67 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.09 | 3.24 | 3.07 |
| 11.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Sreenidi Deccan | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.46 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
NEROCA FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.2022 | Champ. Group | NEROCA FC | 0 - 2 | Rajasthan Utd | 3.10 | 2.96 | 2.24 |
| 18.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 1 - 1 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 4.22 | 3.50 | 1.72 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 1 - 1 | Rajasthan Utd | 3.51 | 3.02 | 2.06 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 2.49 | 3.02 | 2.65 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.41 | 3.98 | 6.93 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 2 - 4 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 3.00 | 3.11 | 2.22 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 1 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.40 | 4.01 | 7.11 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 1 | NEROCA FC | 3.26 | 3.32 | 2.00 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 1 | NEROCA FC | 2.24 | 3.13 | 2.94 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 3 - 3 | NEROCA FC | 2.79 | 2.94 | 2.44 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.12.2021 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 3 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.49 | 2.92 | 2.72 |
Championship Group Standing to 26.04.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 10 | -5 | 33 |
| 2 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 | 0 | 27 |
| 3 | Punjab FC | 1 | -2 | 23 |
| 4 | Sreenidi Deccan FC | 10 | +2 | 22 |
| 5 | Rajasthan United | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 6 | NEROCA FC | 1 | -2 | 18 |
| 7 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Sreenidi Deccan FC | |
| NEROCA FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Sreenidi Deccan FC | Sreenidi Deccan FC | NEROCA FC | NEROCA FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | |||||||
| 2 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Punjab FC | |||||||
| 4 | Sreenidi Deccan FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Rajasthan United | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 6 | NEROCA FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Churchill Brothers Goa | |||||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Sreenidi Deccan FC | NEROCA FC | |
| Position | 4 | 6 |
| Points | 22 | 18 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 2 | 4 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
League Form
| Sreenidi Deccan FC | NEROCA FC | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
1 0 |
0
0 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
1 0 |
0
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Sreenidi Deccan FC | NEROCA FC | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
2
2 |
0
2 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
2
2 |
0
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.01 | 3.52 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.90 | 3.50 | 3.35 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.40 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.83 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.25 | 3.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.28 | 1.26 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.23 | 1.65 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.25 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.28 | 1.25 | 1.87 |
|
|
1.21 | 1.28 | 1.84 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.44 | 2.60 | |
|
|
1.43 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.37 | 2.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.64 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.82 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.77 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.87 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 2.14 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.18 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 26.04.2022 08:01. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 67% for Sreenidi Deccan FC
X 0% for Draw
2 33% for NEROCA FC
Total Votes: 3