Canada - Premier League (2026)
00:00
Supra du Quebec
Inter Toronto
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 3.94 | 3.84 |
|
|
1.67 | 4.20 | 3.80 |
|
|
1.72 | 4.00 | 3.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 1.15 | 1.93 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.17 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.16 | 1.88 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 2.85 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 6.40 | 1.05 |
|
|
1.5 | 7.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.32 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.20 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.79 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.93 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.36 | 2.82 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.88 | |
|
|
1.37 | 2.60 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Laval, away team is from Toronto. Distance between them is 494.6 km. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Supra du Quebec - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 2 - 2 | Vancouver FC | 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.26 |
| 07.10.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 1 - 2 | Supra du Quebec | 2.55 | 3.51 | 2.26 |
| 04.10.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 5 - 0 | Pacific FC | 1.72 | 4.03 | 3.80 |
| 26.09.2026 | Premier League | Cavalry FC | 6 - 0 | Supra du Quebec | 1.49 | 4.20 | 4.93 |
| 20.09.2026 | Premier League | Atletico Ottawa | 0 - 2 | Supra du Quebec | 2.50 | 3.58 | 2.29 |
| 16.09.2026 | Canadian Champ. | Forge FC | 1 - 0 | Supra du Quebec | 1.45 | 3.98 | 5.39 |
| 12.09.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 0 - 2 | HFX Wanderers FC | 2.01 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
| 06.09.2026 | Premier League | Vancouver FC | 3 - 2 | Supra du Quebec | 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.18 |
| 01.09.2026 | Canadian Champ. | Supra du Quebec | 1 - 1 | Forge FC | 3.51 | 3.31 | 1.84 |
| 29.08.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 1 - 0 | Forge FC | 3.20 | 3.45 | 1.97 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Inter Toronto - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Premier League | Forge FC | 5 - 0 | Inter Toronto | 1.34 | 4.69 | 6.49 |
| 07.10.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 1 - 2 | Supra du Quebec | 2.55 | 3.51 | 2.26 |
| 03.10.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 1 | Cavalry FC | 4.50 | 4.29 | 1.57 |
| 27.09.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 4 | Pacific FC | 2.00 | 3.57 | 2.99 |
| 24.09.2026 | Premier League | Vancouver FC | 3 - 3 | Inter Toronto | 1.81 | 3.81 | 3.36 |
| 20.09.2026 | Premier League | HFX Wanderers FC | 4 - 1 | Inter Toronto | 1.78 | 3.63 | 3.65 |
| 13.09.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 1 | Vancouver FC | 2.44 | 3.59 | 2.33 |
| 10.09.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 3 - 3 | Pacific FC | 2.24 | 3.62 | 2.57 |
| 06.09.2026 | Premier League | Forge FC | 1 - 1 | Inter Toronto | 1.22 | 5.40 | 9.51 |
| 29.08.2026 | Premier League | Atletico Ottawa | 2 - 1 | Inter Toronto | 1.72 | 3.94 | 3.60 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 1 - 2 | Supra du Quebec | 2.55 | 3.51 | 2.26 |
| 23.08.2026 | Premier League | Inter Toronto | 1 - 1 | Supra du Quebec | 2.64 | 3.60 | 2.21 |
| 30.05.2026 | Premier League | Supra du Quebec | 3 - 1 | Inter Toronto | 3.12 | 3.33 | 2.02 |
In last 3 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Supra du Quebec there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
Premier League Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cavalry FC | 26 | +32 | 54 |
| 2 | Forge FC | 26 | +26 | 54 |
| 3 | Atletico Ottawa | 26 | -1 | 43 |
| 4 | Vancouver FC | 26 | +2 | 34 |
| 5 | Supra du Quebec | 26 | -7 | 32 |
| 6 | HFX Wanderers FC | 26 | -4 | 28 |
| 7 | Inter Toronto | 26 | -21 | 27 |
| 8 | Pacific FC | 26 | -27 | 14 |
Played Matches in the League
| Supra du Quebec | |
| Inter Toronto | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Supra du Quebec | Supra du Quebec | Inter Toronto | Inter Toronto | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Cavalry FC | 1 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
| 2 | Forge FC | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
| 3 | Atletico Ottawa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | Vancouver FC | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
| 5 | Supra du Quebec | - | - | - | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 6 | HFX Wanderers FC | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
| 7 | Inter Toronto | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Pacific FC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Supra du Quebec | Inter Toronto | |
| Wins | 9 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 9 |
| Losses | 12 | 11 |
| Goals For | 40 | 40 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 61 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 1.54 |
| Average Conceded | 1.81 | 2.35 |
| Matches Scored | 81% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 92% |
| BTS | 69% | 81% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 62% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 6 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 0.92 |
| Average Conceded | 1.46 | 2.38 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 92% |
| BTS | 62% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 46% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 3.94 | 3.84 |
|
|
1.67 | 4.20 | 3.80 |
|
|
1.72 | 4.00 | 3.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 1.15 | 1.93 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.17 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.16 | 1.88 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 2.85 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 6.40 | 1.05 |
|
|
1.5 | 7.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.32 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.20 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.79 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.93 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.36 | 2.82 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.88 | |
|
|
1.37 | 2.60 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.