Montenegro - Prva Liga (2026 - 2027)
Monday, 19 October, 2026
17:00
Sutjeska Niksic
Bokelj Kotor
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.73 |
3.14 |
4.74 |
|
1.60 |
3.20 |
4.80 |
|
1.62 |
3.30 |
5.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.11 |
1.25 |
1.87 |
|
1.14 |
1.30 |
1.88 |
|
1.13 |
1.29 |
2.10 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.28 |
3.20 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.49 |
1.42 |
|
1.5 |
2.55 |
1.43 |
|
1.5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.52 |
2.31 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.15 |
4.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.16 |
4.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.14 |
4.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.13 |
1.61 |
|
|
2.10 |
1.63 |
|
|
2.25 |
1.57 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Niksic, away team is from Kotor.
Distance between them is 41.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Gradski stadion Niksic,
which has capacity
10 800 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 70 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Gradski stadion Niksic.
Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Sutjeska Niksic - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Montenegrin Cup |
Sutjeska Niksic |
0 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.02 |
3.12 |
3.28 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 0 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2.68 |
2.96 |
2.43 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Arsenal Tivat |
0 - 2 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
4.11 |
3.14 |
1.80 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.05 |
2.97 |
3.38 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
1 - 0 |
Mornar Bar |
2.49 |
2.83 |
2.72 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
OFK Petrovac |
0 - 0 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2.52 |
2.80 |
2.73 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
5 - 1 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.69 |
3.33 |
4.35 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Jezero Plav |
0 - 0 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
3.47 |
3.03 |
2.02 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
1 - 4 |
Otrant-Olympic |
1.95 |
2.98 |
3.72 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 0 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
3.01 |
2.82 |
2.32 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Bokelj Kotor - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Montenegrin Cup |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3.06 |
2.94 |
2.21 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
3 - 0 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
2.22 |
2.89 |
3.08 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Jezero Plav |
1 - 1 |
Bokelj Kotor |
2.60 |
2.78 |
2.66 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
2 - 1 |
Otrant-Olympic |
2.85 |
2.82 |
2.42 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mornar Bar |
2 - 0 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.50 |
3.66 |
5.82 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 0 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.93 |
3.01 |
3.74 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
0 - 0 |
Arsenal Tivat |
2.15 |
2.93 |
3.20 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 0 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.65 |
3.33 |
5.98 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 0 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
3.01 |
2.82 |
2.32 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
OFK Petrovac |
0 - 1 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.78 |
3.07 |
4.34 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 0 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
3.01 |
2.82 |
2.32 |
| 02.05.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
2 - 3 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
4.27 |
3.19 |
1.76 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2 - 1 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.58 |
3.51 |
4.99 |
| 01.11.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
4 - 5 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
3.43 |
3.26 |
1.94 |
| 30.08.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
5 - 2 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.73 |
3.31 |
4.28 |
| 04.05.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
1 - 0 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.92 |
3.10 |
3.60 |
| 08.03.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 2 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2.72 |
2.93 |
2.40 |
| 27.10.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
0 - 2 |
Bokelj Kotor |
2.26 |
2.87 |
2.99 |
| 25.08.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
0 - 3 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2.47 |
2.84 |
2.75 |
| 03.07.2024 |
Club Friendly |
Bokelj Kotor |
3 - 1 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
- |
- |
- |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 7 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Sutjeska Niksic there were 4 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has 1 win
and no draws.
Prva Liga Standing to 19.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
17 |
| 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
15 |
| 2 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
15 |
| 4 |
Decic Tuzi |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
+3 |
15 |
| 5 |
Bokelj Kotor |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
15 |
| 6 |
Mornar Bar |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
+2 |
14 |
| 7 |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
11 |
| 8 |
Jezero Plav |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
10 |
| 9 |
OFK Petrovac |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
8 |
| 10 |
Arsenal Tivat |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| Sutjeska Niksic |
|
| Bokelj Kotor |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Sutjeska Niksic |
Sutjeska Niksic |
|
Bokelj Kotor |
Bokelj Kotor |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
1 - 4 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 2 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 4 |
Decic Tuzi |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 5 |
Bokelj Kotor |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 6 |
Mornar Bar |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 7 |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
5 - 1 |
|
5 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 8 |
Jezero Plav |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
OFK Petrovac |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 10 |
Arsenal Tivat |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Sutjeska Niksic |
Bokelj Kotor |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
3 |
2 |
| Goals For |
11 |
8 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
5 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
0.89 |
| Average Conceded |
0.70 |
0.56 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
56% |
| Matches Conceded |
40% |
44% |
| BTS |
20% |
22% |
| Over 1.5 |
40% |
44% |
| Over 2.5 |
20% |
22% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
2 |
2 |
| Goals For |
9 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
1.80 |
0.40 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
0.80 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
40% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
60% |
| BTS |
40% |
20% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
40% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.73 |
3.14 |
4.74 |
|
1.60 |
3.20 |
4.80 |
|
1.62 |
3.30 |
5.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.11 |
1.25 |
1.87 |
|
1.14 |
1.30 |
1.88 |
|
1.13 |
1.29 |
2.10 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.28 |
3.20 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.49 |
1.42 |
|
1.5 |
2.55 |
1.43 |
|
1.5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.52 |
2.31 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.30 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.15 |
4.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.16 |
4.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.14 |
4.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.13 |
1.61 |
|
|
2.10 |
1.63 |
|
|
2.25 |
1.57 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign