Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
10:30
Tartu Tammeka
Parnu Vaprus
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.32 | 3.64 | 2.42 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.75 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.60 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.60 | 2.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 1.19 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.20 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.47 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.23 | 1.58 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.61 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.30 | 1.09 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.52 | 1.41 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.58 | 2.14 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 2.73 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.41 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.63 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Tartu, away team is from Parnu. Distance between them is 129.7 km. Match will take place on stadium Tamme, which has capacity 1 600 seats. Dimension of the field is 106 x 66 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Tamme. Match will start in 12:30 local time.
Tartu Tammeka - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 2.18 | 3.59 | 2.66 |
| 27.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.21 | 5.91 | 8.76 |
| 23.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Narva Trans | 1.99 | 3.49 | 3.06 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.65 | 4.02 | 3.93 |
| 14.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.62 | 3.90 | 4.28 |
| 10.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 4 - 0 | Nomme United | 1.86 | 3.84 | 3.17 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju | 3.87 | 3.64 | 1.72 |
| 17.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.17 | 6.21 | 11.00 |
| 13.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.76 | 3.33 | 2.23 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.21 | 3.51 | 1.94 |
Overall form: 4 wins and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Parnu Vaprus - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.43 | 3.77 | 1.79 |
| 28.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | 2.21 | 3.41 | 2.74 |
| 23.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 4 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus | 2.04 | 3.55 | 2.91 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.99 | 3.56 | 3.04 |
| 13.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | 3.90 | 3.82 | 1.68 |
| 10.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Narva Trans | 2.36 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.43 | 4.48 | 5.29 |
| 16.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.44 | 4.34 | 5.29 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.10 | 7.80 | 13.95 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri | 2.23 | 3.53 | 2.61 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 5 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.07.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 5 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.58 | 3.35 | 2.31 |
| 13.06.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.96 | 3.49 | 3.17 |
| 18.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 0 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.78 | 3.45 | 2.15 |
| 16.09.2025 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 4 | Parnu Vaprus | 3.25 | 3.70 | 1.88 |
| 15.08.2025 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 8 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.76 | 3.71 | 3.69 |
| 17.05.2025 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.92 | 3.44 | 3.29 |
| 29.03.2025 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 5 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.54 | 3.97 | 4.65 |
| 16.02.2025 | Club Friendly | Tartu Tammeka | 6 - 1 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.99 | 3.68 | 2.97 |
| 18.09.2024 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 3.08 | 3.15 | 2.10 |
| 02.08.2024 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 1 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.93 | 3.39 | 3.33 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 6 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Tartu Tammeka there were 5 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and 1 time draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Tartu Tammeka | |
| Parnu Vaprus | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Tartu Tammeka | Tartu Tammeka | Parnu Vaprus | Parnu Vaprus | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 3 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 7 | Nomme United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 5 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Tartu Tammeka | Parnu Vaprus | |
| Wins | 17 | 10 |
| Draws | 2 | 7 |
| Losses | 16 | 18 |
| Goals For | 50 | 46 |
| Goals Against | 55 | 69 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 1.31 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 1.97 |
| Matches Scored | 74% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 83% |
| BTS | 51% | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 10 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 12 |
| Goals For | 28 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 41 |
| Average Scored | 1.65 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 2.41 |
| Matches Scored | 76% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 88% |
| BTS | 53% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 65% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 41% | 47% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.32 | 3.64 | 2.42 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.75 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.60 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.60 | 2.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 1.19 | 1.46 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.20 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.47 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.23 | 1.58 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.61 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.30 | 1.09 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.52 | 1.41 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.60 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.58 | 2.14 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.39 | 2.73 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.41 | 2.65 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.63 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.