Czech Republic - First League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
12:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.44 |
3.40 |
2.62 |
|
2.45 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
2.40 |
3.50 |
2.65 |
|
2.28 |
3.40 |
2.95 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.43 |
1.27 |
1.48 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.48 |
|
1.44 |
1.30 |
1.50 |
|
1.44 |
1.29 |
1.53 |
|
1.33 |
1.26 |
1.55 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
|
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.10 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.88 |
1.18 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
3.75 |
1.23 |
|
1.5 |
3.65 |
1.23 |
|
2.5 |
2.05 |
1.71 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.80 |
|
2.5 |
1.93 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.89 |
1.79 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.66 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.32 |
3.05 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.56 |
2.28 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.30 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.07 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Teplice, away team is from Pardubice.
Distance between them is 153.7 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Na Stinadlech,
which has capacity
18 221 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Na Stinadlech.
Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Teplice - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
1 - 3 |
Teplice |
2.48 |
3.34 |
2.65 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Slovan Liberec |
1 - 0 |
Teplice |
1.52 |
3.80 |
5.44 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
0 - 0 |
Artis Brno |
1.77 |
3.55 |
4.12 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Mlada Boleslav |
1 - 0 |
Teplice |
2.03 |
3.53 |
3.19 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
1 - 1 |
Sigma Olomouc |
2.59 |
3.35 |
2.54 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Teplice |
2 - 0 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2.67 |
3.95 |
2.08 |
| 20.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Hradec Kralove |
0 - 2 |
Teplice |
1.75 |
3.53 |
4.44 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Taborsko |
0 - 5 |
Teplice |
3.82 |
3.84 |
1.72 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
0 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
5.60 |
3.79 |
1.58 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zlin |
1 - 3 |
Teplice |
2.72 |
3.17 |
2.53 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
FK Pardubice - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
1 - 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
2.74 |
3.31 |
2.37 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Czech Cup |
FC Slovacko |
1 - 4 |
FK Pardubice |
2.79 |
3.33 |
2.25 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 2 |
FK Pardubice |
1.55 |
4.22 |
5.13 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
3 - 0 |
Zlin |
1.62 |
3.80 |
5.05 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Sparta Prague |
2 - 0 |
FK Pardubice |
1.34 |
5.03 |
7.64 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
FK Pardubice |
4 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.58 |
4.49 |
4.54 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
2 - 1 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
1.99 |
3.51 |
3.33 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Banik Ostrava |
1 - 2 |
FK Pardubice |
1.95 |
3.55 |
3.58 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
0 - 0 |
FK Pardubice |
2.39 |
3.32 |
2.80 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
1 - 2 |
Artis Brno |
1.43 |
4.28 |
6.55 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.02.2026 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
1 - 1 |
Teplice |
1.98 |
3.15 |
3.71 |
| 28.09.2025 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
0 - 0 |
FK Pardubice |
2.02 |
3.42 |
3.29 |
| 25.05.2025 |
Rel. Group |
Teplice |
3 - 0 |
FK Pardubice |
1.60 |
3.89 |
4.88 |
| 01.03.2025 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
2 - 0 |
FK Pardubice |
1.66 |
3.44 |
5.04 |
| 11.01.2025 |
Czech Republic |
FK Pardubice |
0 - 3 |
Teplice |
2.39 |
3.60 |
2.37 |
| 28.09.2024 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
0 - 1 |
Teplice |
2.51 |
3.22 |
2.61 |
| 17.02.2024 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
1 - 1 |
Teplice |
2.17 |
3.21 |
3.16 |
| 02.09.2023 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
0 - 1 |
FK Pardubice |
2.13 |
3.37 |
3.13 |
| 06.05.2023 |
Rel. Group |
Teplice |
1 - 0 |
FK Pardubice |
2.18 |
3.43 |
2.97 |
| 19.03.2023 |
1. Liga |
FK Pardubice |
3 - 1 |
Teplice |
1.96 |
3.43 |
3.52 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 5 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Teplice there were 5 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
First League Standing to 08.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
13 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
32 |
7 |
+25 |
31 |
| 2 |
Mlada Boleslav |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
+7 |
24 |
| 2 |
Sigma Olomouc |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
+7 |
24 |
| 4 |
Sparta Prague |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
13 |
+12 |
23 |
| 5 |
Slovan Liberec |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
8 |
+7 |
23 |
| 6 |
Teplice |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
21 |
18 |
+3 |
21 |
| 7 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
+1 |
20 |
| 8 |
Jablonec |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
18 |
-2 |
20 |
| 9 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
19 |
-3 |
20 |
| 10 |
Viktoria Plzen |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
28 |
21 |
+7 |
19 |
| 11 |
Hradec Kralove |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
15 |
| 12 |
FK Pardubice |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
19 |
-4 |
14 |
| 13 |
Banik Ostrava |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
22 |
-15 |
11 |
| 14 |
Artis Brno |
13 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
24 |
-10 |
10 |
| 15 |
FC Slovacko |
13 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
26 |
-14 |
7 |
| 16 |
Zlin |
13 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
26 |
-15 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Teplice |
|
| FK Pardubice |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Teplice |
Teplice |
|
FK Pardubice |
FK Pardubice |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 2 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Sigma Olomouc |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 4 |
Sparta Prague |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 5 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 6 |
Teplice |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 8 |
Jablonec |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 9 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Viktoria Plzen |
5 - 5 |
|
5 - 5 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 11 |
Hradec Kralove |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 12 |
FK Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13 |
Banik Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 14 |
Artis Brno |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 15 |
FC Slovacko |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 16 |
Zlin |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Teplice |
FK Pardubice |
| Wins |
6 |
4 |
| Draws |
3 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
7 |
| Goals For |
21 |
15 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
19 |
| Average Scored |
1.62 |
1.15 |
| Average Conceded |
1.38 |
1.46 |
| Matches Scored |
69% |
77% |
| Matches Conceded |
69% |
85% |
| BTS |
46% |
69% |
| Over 1.5 |
77% |
92% |
| Over 2.5 |
38% |
69% |
| Over 3.5 |
38% |
8% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
4 |
| Goals For |
11 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
1.57 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.57 |
1.57 |
| Matches Scored |
57% |
71% |
| Matches Conceded |
71% |
86% |
| BTS |
43% |
71% |
| Over 1.5 |
86% |
86% |
| Over 2.5 |
29% |
71% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
14% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.44 |
3.40 |
2.62 |
|
2.45 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
2.40 |
3.50 |
2.65 |
|
2.28 |
3.40 |
2.95 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.43 |
1.27 |
1.48 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.48 |
|
1.44 |
1.30 |
1.50 |
|
1.44 |
1.29 |
1.53 |
|
1.33 |
1.26 |
1.55 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
|
1.75 |
1.93 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.10 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.88 |
1.18 |
|
1.5 |
4.10 |
1.22 |
|
1.5 |
3.75 |
1.23 |
|
1.5 |
3.65 |
1.23 |
|
2.5 |
2.05 |
1.71 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.80 |
|
2.5 |
1.93 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.89 |
1.79 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.66 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.32 |
3.05 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.56 |
2.28 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.30 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.07 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign