Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
11:00
Teruel
Ibiza
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.82 | 3.02 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.85 | 2.90 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.60 | 3.30 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.75 | 3.20 | 1.87 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 1.28 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.65 | 1.33 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.33 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.71 | 1.24 | 1.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.55 | 1.40 | |
|
|
2.65 | 1.35 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.58 | 2.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.18 | 3.92 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 1.76 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.89 | 1.78 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.11.2026 20:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Teruel, away team is from Ibiza. Distance between them is 269.8 km. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Teruel - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Teruel | 1.69 | 3.32 | 4.49 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 1 | Aguilas | 2.80 | 2.81 | 2.47 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 2 - 0 | Teruel | 1.31 | 4.45 | 7.74 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | 4.26 | 3.11 | 1.79 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Zaragoza | 4 - 1 | Teruel | 1.25 | 5.11 | 11.00 |
| 27.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 1 | Huesca | 3.99 | 2.95 | 1.89 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | Teruel | 2.00 | 2.98 | 3.54 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen | 2.93 | 2.92 | 2.30 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Murcia | 4 - 0 | Teruel | 1.63 | 3.29 | 5.07 |
| 31.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.54 | 2.90 | 2.60 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Ibiza - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | CE Europa | 1.53 | 3.67 | 5.25 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Alcorcon | 3 - 3 | Ibiza | 1.80 | 3.29 | 3.88 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Aguilas | 1 - 2 | Ibiza | 2.73 | 3.03 | 2.34 |
| 09.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2.13 | 3.13 | 3.02 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 0 - 1 | Ibiza | 2.02 | 3.44 | 3.20 |
| 25.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 0 - 2 | Real Zaragoza | 2.37 | 3.16 | 2.61 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Jaen | 2 - 1 | Ibiza | 2.16 | 2.99 | 3.08 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 1.73 | 3.24 | 4.34 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1.64 | 3.37 | 4.90 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | Ibiza | 2.95 | 2.91 | 2.28 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Ibiza | 2.88 | 2.71 | 2.52 |
| 26.10.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Ibiza | 0 - 1 | Teruel | 1.63 | 3.36 | 5.07 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Teruel there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras CF | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Teruel | |
| Ibiza | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Teruel | Teruel | Ibiza | Ibiza | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Villarreal B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 4 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Real Jaen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 4 | Real Murcia | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 5 | Ibiza | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Hercules | |||||||
| 7 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |||
| 8 | Cartagena | |||||||
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 9 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | |||||||
| 12 | Algeciras CF | |||||||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | |||||||
| 15 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Aguilas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | |||||||
| 19 | CE Europa | 3 - 0 | ||||||
| 20 | Teruel | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Teruel | Ibiza | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| BTS | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.82 | 3.02 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.85 | 2.90 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.60 | 3.30 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.75 | 3.20 | 1.87 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 1.28 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.65 | 1.33 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.33 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.71 | 1.24 | 1.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.55 | 1.40 | |
|
|
2.65 | 1.35 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.85 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.58 | 2.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.63 | 2.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.18 | 3.92 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.33 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 1.76 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.89 | 1.78 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.11.2026 20:01. They may vary at this moment.