Georgia - Premier Liga (2026)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
12:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.51 |
3.20 |
2.43 |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.41 |
1.24 |
1.39 |
|
1.43 |
1.25 |
1.38 |
|
1.44 |
1.25 |
1.44 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.83 |
1.83 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.79 |
1.88 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.69 |
2.01 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kutaisi, away team is from Rustavi.
Distance between them is 206.3 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Ramaz Shengelia Stadium,
which has capacity
12 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 70 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Ramaz Shengelia Stadium.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Torpedo Kutaisi - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Spaeri |
3 - 3 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2.42 |
3.35 |
2.46 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Dinamo Batumi |
3 - 2 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
1.75 |
3.67 |
3.62 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
3 - 2 |
Samgurali Tskh. |
1.88 |
3.33 |
3.50 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Gagra |
1 - 1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
3.21 |
3.35 |
1.97 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
2.42 |
3.23 |
2.49 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
0 - 2 |
Meshakhte Tkib. |
1.36 |
4.38 |
6.81 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Georgian Cup |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo Batumi |
2.17 |
3.28 |
2.87 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Dila Gori |
2 - 2 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2.29 |
3.17 |
2.73 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
4 - 3 |
Iberia 1999 |
2.40 |
3.03 |
2.69 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2.54 |
3.14 |
2.45 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Rustavi - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
3 - 1 |
Dila Gori |
2.37 |
3.01 |
2.74 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Georgian Cup |
Samtredia |
1 - 2 |
Rustavi |
3.47 |
3.31 |
1.87 |
| 21.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
0 - 2 |
Iberia 1999 |
2.49 |
2.96 |
2.62 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Meshakhte Tkib. |
0 - 1 |
Rustavi |
4.82 |
3.49 |
1.61 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Spaeri |
1 - 1 |
Rustavi |
3.20 |
3.18 |
2.04 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Batumi |
2.43 |
3.06 |
2.59 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Samgurali Tskh. |
1 - 1 |
Rustavi |
2.86 |
3.06 |
2.27 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
3 - 0 |
Gagra |
1.74 |
3.27 |
4.15 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0 - 3 |
Rustavi |
2.06 |
3.09 |
3.24 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2.54 |
3.14 |
2.45 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 draws
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2.54 |
3.14 |
2.45 |
| 05.05.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
1 - 1 |
Rustavi |
1.84 |
3.22 |
3.84 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
3.99 |
3.16 |
1.82 |
| 12.10.2022 |
Georgian Cup |
Rustavi |
2 - 4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
- |
- |
- |
| 27.10.2019 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
2 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2.36 |
3.18 |
2.60 |
| 25.09.2019 |
Georgian Cup |
Rustavi |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2.61 |
3.21 |
2.36 |
| 11.08.2019 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
0 - 1 |
Rustavi |
- |
- |
- |
| 20.05.2019 |
Premier Liga |
Rustavi |
2 - 4 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
- |
- |
- |
| 31.03.2019 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2 - 0 |
Rustavi |
- |
- |
- |
| 21.10.2018 |
Premier Liga |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
2 - 2 |
Rustavi |
1.41 |
4.00 |
6.63 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Torpedo Kutaisi there were 4 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Premier Liga Standing to 18.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Dinamo Batumi |
28 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
47 |
36 |
+11 |
50 |
| 2 |
Rustavi |
28 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
35 |
24 |
+11 |
49 |
| 3 |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi |
28 |
15 |
4 |
9 |
40 |
31 |
+9 |
49 |
| 4 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
28 |
13 |
9 |
6 |
45 |
31 |
+14 |
48 |
| 5 |
Dila Gori |
28 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
39 |
33 |
+6 |
40 |
| 6 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
28 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
46 |
37 |
+9 |
37 |
| 7 |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
41 |
52 |
-11 |
35 |
| 8 |
Gagra |
28 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
25 |
40 |
-15 |
29 |
| 9 |
Spaeri |
28 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
37 |
46 |
-9 |
26 |
| 10 |
Meshakhte Tkibuli |
28 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
21 |
46 |
-25 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Torpedo Kutaisi |
|
| Rustavi |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
|
Rustavi |
Rustavi |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Dinamo Batumi |
2 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
2 - 3 |
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 2 |
Rustavi |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
- |
- |
- |
| 3 |
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi |
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 4 |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
| 5 |
Dila Gori |
2 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Gagra |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
Spaeri |
0 - 0 |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 10 |
Meshakhte Tkibuli |
0 - 2 |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
Rustavi |
| Wins |
9 |
14 |
| Draws |
10 |
7 |
| Losses |
9 |
7 |
| Goals For |
46 |
35 |
| Goals Against |
37 |
24 |
| Average Scored |
1.64 |
1.25 |
| Average Conceded |
1.32 |
0.86 |
| Matches Scored |
79% |
79% |
| Matches Conceded |
79% |
61% |
| BTS |
64% |
46% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
64% |
| Over 2.5 |
54% |
43% |
| Over 3.5 |
32% |
7% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
4 |
| Draws |
4 |
7 |
| Losses |
4 |
3 |
| Goals For |
25 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
18 |
13 |
| Average Scored |
1.79 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.29 |
0.93 |
| Matches Scored |
79% |
71% |
| Matches Conceded |
71% |
71% |
| BTS |
64% |
57% |
| Over 1.5 |
79% |
71% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
36% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.51 |
3.20 |
2.43 |
|
2.50 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.41 |
1.24 |
1.39 |
|
1.43 |
1.25 |
1.38 |
|
1.44 |
1.25 |
1.44 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.83 |
1.83 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.79 |
1.88 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.69 |
2.01 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign