Iran - Pro League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
12:00
Tractor Tabriz
Kheybar Khorramabad
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Kheybar Khorramabad
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.36 |
3.85 |
8.55 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.64 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.49 |
2.38 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.67 |
1.39 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Tabriz, away team is from Khorramabad.
Distance between them is 545.0 km.
Match will start in 15:30 local time.
Tractor Tabriz - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
AFC Champ. League |
Tractor Tabriz |
2 - 2 |
Neftchi Fergana |
2.29 |
3.07 |
3.24 |
| 26.10.2026 |
AFC Champ. League |
Al-Ain FC |
2 - 1 |
Tractor Tabriz |
1.42 |
4.76 |
6.45 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Tractor Tabriz |
3 - 0 |
Sanat Naft Abadan |
1.21 |
5.02 |
12.60 |
| 12.10.2026 |
AFC Champ. League |
Tractor Tabriz |
0 - 0 |
Al-Shamal SC |
2.45 |
3.29 |
2.78 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Tractor Tabriz |
1 - 1 |
Esteghlal Tehran |
2.39 |
3.01 |
2.82 |
| 14.09.2026 |
AFC Champ. League |
Shabab Al-Ahli |
1 - 0 |
Tractor Tabriz |
1.62 |
3.78 |
5.31 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Esteghlal Khuzestan |
1 - 0 |
Tractor Tabriz |
- |
- |
- |
| 05.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Tractor Tabriz |
1 - 0 |
Gol Gohar S. |
1.88 |
3.12 |
4.20 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Shams Az. Qazvin |
0 - 0 |
Tractor Tabriz |
- |
- |
- |
| 28.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Chadormalou A. |
0 - 2 |
Tractor Tabriz |
4.68 |
3.16 |
1.74 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Kheybar Khorramabad - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Kheybar Khorr. |
1 - 2 |
Sepahan Isfahan |
4.71 |
3.11 |
1.75 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Gol Gohar S. |
0 - 1 |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2.08 |
3.09 |
3.28 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2 - 1 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan |
2.32 |
2.67 |
3.37 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Kheybar Khorr. |
0 - 0 |
Persepolis Tehran |
6.51 |
3.60 |
1.46 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Pro League |
Chadormalou A. |
2 - 2 |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2.41 |
2.86 |
2.92 |
| 07.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Nassaji Mazandaran |
1 - 0 |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2.47 |
2.97 |
2.72 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Pro League |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2 - 0 |
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz |
2.60 |
2.91 |
2.66 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Aluminium Arak |
2 - 2 |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2.34 |
2.88 |
3.01 |
| 24.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2 - 3 |
Paykan Tehran |
2.56 |
2.57 |
3.13 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Pro League |
Mes Shahr-e B. |
1 - 1 |
Kheybar Khorr. |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 08.11.2025 |
Pro League |
Kheybar Khorr. |
2 - 1 |
Tractor Tabriz |
- |
- |
- |
| 22.02.2025 |
Pro League |
Tractor Tabriz |
1 - 0 |
Kheybar Khorr. |
1.37 |
4.06 |
7.68 |
| 22.09.2024 |
Pro League |
Kheybar Khorr. |
1 - 2 |
Tractor Tabriz |
3.62 |
3.03 |
1.99 |
In last 3 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Tractor Tabriz there was only 1 match played,
and winner was home team.
Pro League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Persepolis Tehran |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
5 |
+14 |
23 |
| 2 |
Sepahan Isfahan |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
7 |
+12 |
23 |
| 3 |
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz |
11 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
+6 |
22 |
| 4 |
Tractor Tabriz |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
+10 |
20 |
| 5 |
Esteghlal Tehran |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
3 |
+9 |
20 |
| 6 |
Chadormalou Ardakan |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
16 |
| 7 |
Aluminium Arak |
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
9 |
+2 |
14 |
| 8 |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
13 |
+1 |
14 |
| 9 |
Fajr Sepasi Shiraz |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
14 |
| 10 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
+1 |
13 |
| 11 |
Paykan Tehran |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
13 |
| 12 |
Nassaji Mazandaran |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
11 |
| 13 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
10 |
| 14 |
Zob Ahan Isfahan |
11 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
9 |
| 15 |
Malavan Bandar Anzali |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
9 |
| 16 |
Shams Azar Qazvin |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
7 |
| 17 |
Sanat Naft Abadan |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
-10 |
7 |
| 18 |
Mes Shahr-e Babak |
11 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
-15 |
5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Tractor Tabriz |
|
| Kheybar Khorramabad |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Tractor Tabriz |
Tractor Tabriz |
|
Kheybar Khorramabad |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Persepolis Tehran |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 2 |
Sepahan Isfahan |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz |
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 4 |
Tractor Tabriz |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Esteghlal Tehran |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Chadormalou Ardakan |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 7 |
Aluminium Arak |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 8 |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 9 |
Fajr Sepasi Shiraz |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
Gol Gohar Sirjan |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 11 |
Paykan Tehran |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 12 |
Nassaji Mazandaran |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 13 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 14 |
Zob Ahan Isfahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Malavan Bandar Anzali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Shams Azar Qazvin |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 17 |
Sanat Naft Abadan |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 18 |
Mes Shahr-e Babak |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Tractor Tabriz |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
| Wins |
6 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
5 |
| Losses |
1 |
3 |
| Goals For |
12 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
2 |
13 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
1.27 |
| Average Conceded |
0.22 |
1.18 |
| Matches Scored |
78% |
82% |
| Matches Conceded |
22% |
73% |
| BTS |
11% |
64% |
| Over 1.5 |
56% |
73% |
| Over 2.5 |
11% |
45% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
27% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
3 |
| Losses |
0 |
1 |
| Goals For |
8 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
1 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
1.60 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
0.20 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
20% |
80% |
| BTS |
20% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
20% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.36 |
3.85 |
8.55 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.64 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.49 |
2.38 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.67 |
1.39 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Kheybar Khorramabad
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign