India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
Friday, 22 April, 2022
15:35
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.48 |
4.18 |
6.15 |
|
1.45 |
3.90 |
5.80 |
|
1.40 |
4.20 |
6.50 |
|
1.38 |
4.20 |
7.25 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.08 |
1.19 |
2.53 |
|
1.11 |
1.18 |
2.14 |
|
1.07 |
1.17 |
2.63 |
|
1.09 |
1.20 |
2.85 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.11 |
5.50 |
|
|
1.12 |
5.75 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.34 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.27 |
|
2.5 |
1.89 |
1.93 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.78 |
|
2.5 |
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.88 |
1.82 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.14 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.34 |
3.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.04 |
1.74 |
|
|
2.05 |
1.73 |
|
|
2.10 |
1.65 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 22.04.2022 12:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Imphal, away team is from Vasco Da Gama.
Distance between them is 2 343.3 km.
Match will start in 20:05 local time.
TRAU FC - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 19.04.2022 |
I-League |
Real Kashmir |
1 - 1 |
TRAU FC |
2.34 |
3.22 |
2.73 |
| 15.04.2022 |
I-League |
Punjab FC |
1 - 0 |
TRAU FC |
1.75 |
3.56 |
3.94 |
| 09.04.2022 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
0 - 0 |
Sudeva Delhi |
2.08 |
3.19 |
3.24 |
| 05.04.2022 |
I-League |
Aizawl FC |
1 - 2 |
TRAU FC |
2.28 |
3.18 |
2.82 |
| 02.04.2022 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
0 - 2 |
Rajasthan Utd |
2.81 |
3.00 |
2.40 |
| 29.03.2022 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
1 - 2 |
Mohammedan Kolkata |
5.08 |
3.61 |
1.59 |
| 21.03.2022 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
2 - 3 |
Gokulam Kerala FC |
3.22 |
3.22 |
2.06 |
| 16.03.2022 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
3 - 0 |
Kenkre FC |
1.20 |
5.57 |
11.29 |
| 12.03.2022 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
2 - 0 |
Churchill Brothers Goa |
3.58 |
3.34 |
1.93 |
| 07.03.2022 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
0 - 2 |
NEROCA FC |
2.40 |
2.97 |
2.80 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 7 home matches.
Indian Arrows - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2022 |
I-League |
Indian Arrows |
1 - 2 |
Churchill Brothers Goa |
8.50 |
4.62 |
1.31 |
| 15.04.2022 |
I-League |
Indian Arrows |
1 - 0 |
Kenkre FC |
2.39 |
3.07 |
2.74 |
| 09.04.2022 |
I-League |
Gokulam Kerala FC |
5 - 0 |
Indian Arrows |
1.22 |
5.70 |
11.56 |
| 06.04.2022 |
I-League |
Punjab FC |
3 - 1 |
Indian Arrows |
1.35 |
4.28 |
7.49 |
| 02.04.2022 |
I-League |
Real Kashmir |
1 - 1 |
Indian Arrows |
1.54 |
3.61 |
5.68 |
| 28.03.2022 |
I-League |
NEROCA FC |
1 - 0 |
Indian Arrows |
1.40 |
4.01 |
7.11 |
| 24.03.2022 |
I-League |
Indian Arrows |
1 - 2 |
Sreenidi Deccan |
7.79 |
4.45 |
1.34 |
| 20.03.2022 |
I-League |
Indian Arrows |
0 - 2 |
Aizawl FC |
7.28 |
3.90 |
1.41 |
| 16.03.2022 |
I-League |
Rajasthan Utd |
0 - 0 |
Indian Arrows |
1.45 |
3.94 |
6.01 |
| 12.03.2022 |
I-League |
Mohammedan Kolkata |
4 - 0 |
Indian Arrows |
1.16 |
5.90 |
14.46 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 26.12.2021 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
0 - 0 |
Indian Arrows |
1.18 |
5.65 |
13.21 |
| 24.02.2021 |
I-League |
Indian Arrows |
1 - 5 |
TRAU FC |
8.82 |
4.36 |
1.31 |
| 08.03.2020 |
I-League |
TRAU FC |
1 - 0 |
Indian Arrows |
2.26 |
3.20 |
2.82 |
| 12.01.2020 |
I-League |
Indian Arrows |
0 - 2 |
TRAU FC |
2.49 |
3.18 |
2.52 |
In last 4 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has no wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team TRAU FC there were 2 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has no wins
and 1 time draw.
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.48 |
4.18 |
6.15 |
|
1.45 |
3.90 |
5.80 |
|
1.40 |
4.20 |
6.50 |
|
1.38 |
4.20 |
7.25 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.08 |
1.19 |
2.53 |
|
1.11 |
1.18 |
2.14 |
|
1.07 |
1.17 |
2.63 |
|
1.09 |
1.20 |
2.85 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.11 |
5.50 |
|
|
1.12 |
5.75 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.34 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.27 |
|
2.5 |
1.89 |
1.93 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.78 |
|
2.5 |
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.88 |
1.82 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.14 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.34 |
3.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.04 |
1.74 |
|
|
2.05 |
1.73 |
|
|
2.10 |
1.65 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 22.04.2022 12:00.
They may vary at this moment.