Serbia - Relegation Group (2025 - 2026)
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
Radnicki Nis
Our User's Votes
1 0% for TSC Backa Topola
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.80 |
3.24 |
4.28 |
|
1.75 |
3.15 |
4.10 |
|
1.85 |
3.50 |
4.10 |
|
1.78 |
3.15 |
3.70 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.16 |
1.25 |
1.80 |
|
1.22 |
1.25 |
1.91 |
|
1.17 |
1.23 |
1.75 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.33 |
2.95 |
|
|
1.33 |
2.70 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.42 |
1.23 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.15 |
1.28 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.80 |
|
2.5 |
1.83 |
1.83 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.34 |
2.78 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.70 |
2.01 |
|
|
1.73 |
1.95 |
|
|
1.80 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.77 |
1.92 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.05.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Backa Topola, away team is from Nis.
Distance between them is 330.3 km.
Match will take place on stadium
TSC Arena,
which has capacity
4 500 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium TSC Arena.
Match will start in 19:00 local time.
TSC Backa Topola - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
TSC Backa Topola |
6 - 1 |
Javor Ivanjica |
1.55 |
3.73 |
4.87 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Radnicki 1923 |
2 - 2 |
TSC Backa Topola |
2.36 |
3.10 |
2.67 |
| 27.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
TSC Backa Topola |
1 - 2 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.66 |
3.48 |
4.46 |
| 23.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Spartak Subotica |
1 - 4 |
TSC Backa Topola |
4.02 |
3.39 |
1.74 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
TSC Backa Topola |
4 - 1 |
Napredak Krusevac |
1.25 |
4.94 |
9.56 |
| 08.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
1 - 3 |
IMT N. Belgrade |
1.95 |
3.11 |
3.52 |
| 03.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Napredak Krusevac |
1 - 2 |
TSC Backa Topola |
4.98 |
3.39 |
1.61 |
| 22.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
0 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 |
1.98 |
3.22 |
3.29 |
| 14.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
TSC Backa Topola |
1.62 |
3.74 |
4.43 |
| 07.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
0 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.94 |
3.20 |
3.47 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 home matches.
Radnicki Nis - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.04 |
2.75 |
3.74 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Napredak Krusevac |
0 - 1 |
Radnicki Nis |
7.18 |
4.27 |
1.35 |
| 27.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
IMT N. Belgrade |
2 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.86 |
3.22 |
3.73 |
| 23.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Radnicki Nis |
3 - 2 |
Javor Ivanjica |
1.91 |
3.05 |
3.73 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Radnicki 1923 |
1 - 1 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.83 |
3.35 |
3.77 |
| 08.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Vojvodina |
3 - 2 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.38 |
4.06 |
7.06 |
| 03.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 2 |
OFK Belgrade |
2.49 |
3.22 |
2.42 |
| 21.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
2 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.06 |
9.58 |
18.88 |
| 14.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 2 |
Spartak Subotica |
1.63 |
3.41 |
4.81 |
| 08.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnik Surdulica |
2 - 2 |
Radnicki Nis |
2.10 |
2.90 |
3.35 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 23.11.2025 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 1 |
TSC Backa Topola |
2.38 |
3.16 |
2.59 |
| 20.07.2025 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
2 - 1 |
Radnicki Nis |
2.35 |
3.29 |
2.63 |
| 01.12.2024 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
4 - 1 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.57 |
3.87 |
4.56 |
| 28.07.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 0 |
TSC Backa Topola |
3.40 |
3.30 |
1.93 |
| 03.12.2023 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.42 |
4.19 |
6.43 |
| 03.08.2023 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 3 |
TSC Backa Topola |
2.94 |
3.01 |
2.24 |
| 12.11.2022 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
2 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.44 |
4.16 |
5.50 |
| 31.07.2022 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 3 |
TSC Backa Topola |
3.02 |
3.24 |
2.10 |
| 13.05.2022 |
Champ. Group |
Radnicki Nis |
2 - 0 |
TSC Backa Topola |
3.08 |
2.92 |
2.23 |
| 06.12.2021 |
SuperLiga |
TSC Backa Topola |
1 - 1 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.90 |
3.32 |
3.49 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team TSC Backa Topola there were 5 matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team has no wins
and 1 time draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 16.05.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
IMT New Belgrade |
35 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
39 |
50 |
-11 |
46 |
| 2 |
TSC Backa Topola |
35 |
11 |
11 |
13 |
43 |
42 |
+1 |
44 |
| 3 |
Radnicki 1923 |
35 |
9 |
16 |
10 |
39 |
40 |
-1 |
43 |
| 4 |
Radnicki Nis |
35 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
42 |
47 |
-5 |
43 |
| 5 |
Javor Ivanjica |
35 |
10 |
11 |
14 |
37 |
48 |
-11 |
41 |
| 6 |
Mladost Lucani |
35 |
9 |
13 |
13 |
28 |
50 |
-22 |
40 |
| 7 |
Spartak Subotica |
35 |
4 |
9 |
22 |
36 |
69 |
-33 |
21 |
| 8 |
Napredak Krusevac |
35 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
75 |
-45 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| TSC Backa Topola |
|
| Radnicki Nis |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
TSC Backa Topola |
TSC Backa Topola |
|
Radnicki Nis |
Radnicki Nis |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
IMT New Belgrade |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
TSC Backa Topola |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 4 |
Radnicki Nis |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 5 |
Javor Ivanjica |
6 - 1 |
|
6 - 1 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 6 |
Mladost Lucani |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 7 |
Spartak Subotica |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Napredak Krusevac |
4 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
TSC Backa Topola |
Radnicki Nis |
| Wins |
11 |
12 |
| Draws |
11 |
7 |
| Losses |
13 |
16 |
| Goals For |
43 |
42 |
| Goals Against |
42 |
47 |
| Average Scored |
1.23 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.20 |
1.34 |
| Matches Scored |
66% |
69% |
| Matches Conceded |
74% |
77% |
| BTS |
54% |
51% |
| Over 1.5 |
69% |
69% |
| Over 2.5 |
43% |
49% |
| Over 3.5 |
26% |
23% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
3 |
| Draws |
6 |
4 |
| Losses |
6 |
11 |
| Goals For |
23 |
15 |
| Goals Against |
20 |
27 |
| Average Scored |
1.28 |
0.83 |
| Average Conceded |
1.11 |
1.50 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
56% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
83% |
| BTS |
50% |
44% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
39% |
39% |
| Over 3.5 |
28% |
17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.80 |
3.24 |
4.28 |
|
1.75 |
3.15 |
4.10 |
|
1.85 |
3.50 |
4.10 |
|
1.78 |
3.15 |
3.70 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.16 |
1.25 |
1.80 |
|
1.22 |
1.25 |
1.91 |
|
1.17 |
1.23 |
1.75 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.33 |
2.95 |
|
|
1.33 |
2.70 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.42 |
1.23 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.15 |
1.28 |
|
2.5 |
1.90 |
1.80 |
|
2.5 |
1.83 |
1.83 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.34 |
2.78 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.25 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.70 |
2.01 |
|
|
1.73 |
1.95 |
|
|
1.80 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.77 |
1.92 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.05.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for TSC Backa Topola
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign