Austria - Bundesliga (2026 - 2027)
13:30
TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.42 | 3.44 | 2.69 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.55 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.50 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.50 | 2.65 |
|
|
2.48 | 3.50 | 2.60 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.28 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.29 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.42 | 1.25 | 1.46 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.97 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.19 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.14 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.11.2026 20:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Hartberg, away team is from Altach. Distance between them is 476.1 km. Match will take place on stadium Stadion Hartberg, which has capacity 4 500 seats. Dimension of the field is 100 x 64 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Stadion Hartberg. Match will start in 14:30 local time.
TSV Hartberg - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Bundesliga | Grazer AK | 0 - 4 | TSV Hartberg | 2.40 | 3.31 | 2.93 |
| 27.10.2026 | Austrian Cup | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | 1.84 | 3.39 | 3.57 |
| 24.10.2026 | Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | 1.95 | 3.70 | 3.61 |
| 16.10.2026 | Bundesliga | Rapid Wien | 3 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | 1.28 | 5.91 | 8.82 |
| 11.10.2026 | Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg | 4 - 3 | Austria Lustenau | 2.13 | 3.51 | 3.21 |
| 24.09.2026 | Club Friendly | TSV Hartberg | 5 - 0 | Kapfenberg | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg | 3 - 3 | LASK Linz | 9.20 | 5.34 | 1.30 |
| 13.09.2026 | Bundesliga | WSG Sw. Tirol | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | 2.13 | 3.51 | 3.24 |
| 06.09.2026 | Austrian Cup | Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 4 | TSV Hartberg | 22.77 | 9.62 | 1.05 |
| 30.08.2026 | Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg | 3 - 2 | SV Ried | 2.78 | 3.35 | 2.40 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 draw
in last 5 home matches.
Rheindorf Altach - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | 2.20 | 3.58 | 3.02 |
| 27.10.2026 | Austrian Cup | Grazer AK | 0 - 4 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.38 | 3.15 | 2.62 |
| 23.10.2026 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien | 2.19 | 3.43 | 3.16 |
| 18.10.2026 | Bundesliga | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | 1.38 | 5.01 | 7.14 |
| 11.10.2026 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 3 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | 1.88 | 3.80 | 3.72 |
| 01.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Rheindorf Altach | 5 - 0 | Wil | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 | Bundesliga | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | 3.14 | 3.48 | 2.19 |
| 12.09.2026 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | 2.12 | 3.42 | 3.33 |
| 29.08.2026 | Bundesliga | LASK Linz | 3 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | 1.46 | 4.61 | 6.26 |
| 22.08.2026 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | 1.91 | 3.45 | 3.96 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | 1.91 | 3.45 | 3.96 |
| 14.02.2026 | Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.41 | 3.12 | 2.89 |
| 25.10.2025 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | 1.96 | 3.36 | 3.82 |
| 04.05.2025 | Rel. Group | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.48 | 3.16 | 2.74 |
| 19.04.2025 | Rel. Group | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | 2.21 | 3.17 | 3.17 |
| 23.02.2025 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | 2.55 | 3.02 | 2.78 |
| 29.09.2024 | Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2.10 | 3.33 | 3.30 |
| 24.02.2024 | Bundesliga | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | 2.48 | 3.33 | 2.70 |
| 01.10.2023 | Bundesliga | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | 1.95 | 3.56 | 3.57 |
| 13.05.2023 | Rel. Group | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | 3.21 | 3.36 | 2.14 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has no wins and 5 times draw. On stadium of home team TSV Hartberg there were 4 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and 2 times draw.
Bundesliga Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rapid Wien | 11 | +24 | 30 |
| 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | +23 | 27 |
| 3 | LASK Linz | 11 | +13 | 22 |
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | TSV Hartberg | 11 | +1 | 17 |
| 6 | SV Ried | 11 | +1 | 16 |
| 7 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 11 | -3 | 12 |
| 8 | Grazer AK | 11 | -19 | 10 |
| 9 | Rheindorf Altach | 11 | -6 | 10 |
| 10 | Austria Lustenau | 11 | -16 | 8 |
| 11 | Austria Wien | 11 | -12 | 7 |
| 12 | Wolfsberger AC | 11 | -12 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| TSV Hartberg | |
| Rheindorf Altach | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Rapid Wien | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 3 | LASK Linz | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 5 | TSV Hartberg | - | - | - | 1 - 2 | |||
| 6 | SV Ried | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 7 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Grazer AK | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | - | - | - | |||
| 10 | Austria Lustenau | 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 11 | Austria Wien | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 12 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| TSV Hartberg | Rheindorf Altach | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 20 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.82 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.73 | 1.55 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 91% |
| BTS | 55% | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 9% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.42 | 3.44 | 2.69 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.55 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.50 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.45 | 3.50 | 2.65 |
|
|
2.48 | 3.50 | 2.60 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.28 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.29 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.42 | 1.25 | 1.46 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.77 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.77 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.97 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.19 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.30 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.58 | 2.14 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.11.2026 20:01. They may vary at this moment.