Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 (2026)
Sunday, 6 September, 2026
14:00
Ullensaker Kisa
Levanger FK
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.75 |
4.00 |
1.66 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.92 |
1.15 |
1.17 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.85 |
1.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
2.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
3.5 |
1.95 |
1.68 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Jessheim, away team is from Levanger.
Distance between them is 400.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Jessheim Stadion,
which has capacity
1 551 persons and seats capacity 1 167.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Jessheim Stadion.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Ullensaker Kisa - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Rana FK |
2 - 1 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
- |
- |
- |
| 22.08.2026 |
Norwegian Cup |
Elverum |
5 - 5 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1 - 1 |
Trygg/Lade |
1.82 |
3.87 |
3.25 |
| 08.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Honefoss |
9 - 1 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.27 |
5.51 |
7.07 |
| 02.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1 - 2 |
Tromsdalen |
3.24 |
3.98 |
1.80 |
| 25.07.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
3 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.25 |
5.63 |
7.43 |
| 27.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1 - 3 |
Rana FK |
2.14 |
3.66 |
2.69 |
| 20.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Kjelsas |
3 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.27 |
5.33 |
7.05 |
| 13.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2 - 1 |
Grorud |
4.09 |
4.12 |
1.60 |
| 30.05.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Follo |
1 - 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.67 |
3.97 |
3.71 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Levanger FK - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
5 - 0 |
Lorenskog |
1.49 |
4.20 |
4.90 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Norwegian Cup |
Strindheim |
0 - 8 |
Levanger FK |
5.97 |
4.92 |
1.35 |
| 16.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Skeid |
0 - 5 |
Levanger FK |
3.57 |
3.64 |
1.79 |
| 08.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
1 - 2 |
Stjordals Blink |
1.58 |
4.00 |
4.35 |
| 02.08.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Kjelsas |
4 - 1 |
Levanger FK |
2.09 |
3.48 |
2.85 |
| 25.07.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
3 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.25 |
5.63 |
7.43 |
| 28.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Follo |
0 - 2 |
Levanger FK |
4.06 |
3.88 |
1.63 |
| 20.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
2 - 1 |
Skeid |
1.72 |
4.06 |
3.55 |
| 14.06.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
1 - 3 |
Levanger FK |
1.68 |
3.86 |
3.84 |
| 31.05.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
3 - 0 |
Junkeren |
1.29 |
5.06 |
7.39 |
Overall form: 8 wins and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 25.07.2026 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
3 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
1.25 |
5.63 |
7.43 |
| 14.09.2025 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
1 - 1 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2.40 |
3.55 |
2.41 |
| 03.05.2025 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
3 - 3 |
Levanger FK |
3.16 |
3.89 |
1.83 |
| 04.11.2023 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
0 - 5 |
Levanger FK |
3.83 |
3.98 |
1.68 |
| 16.04.2023 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
2 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2.47 |
3.64 |
2.29 |
| 22.10.2022 |
D2 Group 2 |
Levanger FK |
4 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
3.53 |
4.30 |
1.68 |
| 26.06.2022 |
D2 Group 2 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2 - 1 |
Levanger FK |
1.69 |
4.00 |
3.68 |
| 19.08.2018 |
1. Division |
Ullensaker Kisa |
3 - 2 |
Levanger FK |
1.55 |
4.25 |
4.87 |
| 01.07.2018 |
1. Division |
Levanger FK |
2 - 3 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2.72 |
3.59 |
2.24 |
| 05.11.2017 |
1. Division |
Levanger FK |
2 - 0 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
2.45 |
3.64 |
2.44 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 5 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Ullensaker Kisa there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
2. Division - Group 2 Standing to 06.09.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Kjelsas |
17 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
39 |
22 |
+17 |
40 |
| 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
41 |
14 |
+27 |
39 |
| 3 |
Levanger FK |
17 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
40 |
19 |
+21 |
36 |
| 4 |
Honefoss |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
46 |
25 |
+21 |
35 |
| 5 |
Grorud |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
24 |
15 |
+9 |
27 |
| 6 |
Lorenskog |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
27 |
29 |
-2 |
26 |
| 7 |
Stjordals Blink |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
31 |
30 |
+1 |
24 |
| 8 |
Rana FK |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
32 |
32 |
0 |
24 |
| 9 |
Tromsdalen |
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
25 |
30 |
-5 |
23 |
| 10 |
Junkeren |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
-6 |
21 |
| 11 |
Skeid |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
14 |
| 12 |
Follo |
17 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
20 |
37 |
-17 |
10 |
| 13 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
22 |
56 |
-34 |
10 |
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
20 |
40 |
-20 |
9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Ullensaker Kisa |
|
| Levanger FK |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Ullensaker Kisa |
Ullensaker Kisa |
|
Levanger FK |
Levanger FK |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Kjelsas |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 2 |
Eidsvold TF |
2 - 5 |
|
2 - 5 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 3 |
Levanger FK |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 4 |
Honefoss |
0 - 3 |
9 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 5 |
Grorud |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 6 |
Lorenskog |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
Stjordals Blink |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 8 |
Rana FK |
1 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 9 |
Tromsdalen |
1 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 10 |
Junkeren |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 11 |
Skeid |
5 - 3 |
|
5 - 3 |
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
| 12 |
Follo |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 13 |
Ullensaker Kisa |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 14 |
Trygg/Lade |
1 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Ullensaker Kisa |
Levanger FK |
| Wins |
3 |
12 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
13 |
5 |
| Goals For |
22 |
40 |
| Goals Against |
56 |
19 |
| Average Scored |
1.29 |
2.35 |
| Average Conceded |
3.29 |
1.12 |
| Matches Scored |
76% |
94% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
59% |
| BTS |
76% |
53% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
88% |
| Over 2.5 |
94% |
82% |
| Over 3.5 |
47% |
41% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
7 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
5 |
2 |
| Goals For |
14 |
20 |
| Goals Against |
21 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
1.75 |
2.22 |
| Average Conceded |
2.62 |
1.22 |
| Matches Scored |
88% |
89% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
67% |
| BTS |
88% |
56% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
78% |
| Over 2.5 |
88% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
56% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.75 |
4.00 |
1.66 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.92 |
1.15 |
1.17 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.85 |
1.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
2.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
3.5 |
1.95 |
1.68 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign