Bolivia - Primera Division (2026)
22:15
Universitario de Vinto
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 3.80 | 5.05 |
|
|
1.55 | 3.90 | 4.80 |
|
|
1.57 | 4.00 | 4.60 |
|
|
1.71 | 3.80 | 3.70 |
|
|
1.56 | 3.95 | 4.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.17 | 2.16 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.18 | 2.25 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.17 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.24 | 1.23 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.15 | 2.05 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 3.75 | |
|
|
1.35 | 2.90 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.55 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.26 | 1.51 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.46 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.75 | 1.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.52 | 2.31 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.38 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.62 | 2.15 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.74 | 1.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.59 | 2.19 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.49 | 2.45 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Vinto, away team is from Entre Rios. Distance between them is 188.5 km. Match will start in 17:15 local time.
Universitario de Vinto - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. de Vinto | 1 - 3 | CDT Real Oruro | 1.46 | 4.32 | 5.13 |
| 08.10.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.40 | 4.00 | 5.80 |
| 04.10.2026 | Copa Bolivia | The Strongest | 5 - 2 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.43 | 4.39 | 5.38 |
| 29.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Univ. de Vinto | 3 - 1 | Guabira Montero | 1.97 | 3.68 | 3.00 |
| 27.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Univ. de Vinto | 3 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | 2.49 | 3.50 | 2.35 |
| 19.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Aurora Cochabamba | 4 - 2 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.31 |
| 17.09.2026 | Primera Division | Blooming Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.50 | 4.26 | 5.00 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Division | Univ. de Vinto | 3 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero | 1.88 | 3.60 | 3.41 |
| 09.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Univ. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | The Strongest | 2.85 | 3.54 | 2.08 |
| 04.09.2026 | Primera Division | ABB La Paz | 2 - 0 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.85 | 3.61 | 3.41 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo | 1.72 | 3.66 | 3.73 |
| 06.10.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Real Potosi | 4 - 2 | San Antonio BB | 1.26 | 5.06 | 8.60 |
| 02.10.2026 | Copa Bolivia | San Antonio BB | 0 - 2 | ABB La Paz | 1.36 | 4.92 | 5.78 |
| 30.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | San Antonio BB | 2.07 | 3.64 | 2.82 |
| 25.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | San Antonio BB | 3 - 0 | Real Potosi | 1.98 | 3.49 | 3.11 |
| 21.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | Guabira Montero | 2 - 1 | San Antonio BB | 1.67 | 3.65 | 4.21 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera Division | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 3 | San Antonio BB | 1.63 | 4.00 | 4.17 |
| 11.09.2026 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 0 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2.94 | 3.58 | 2.05 |
| 08.09.2026 | Copa Bolivia | ABB La Paz | 0 - 2 | San Antonio BB | 2.02 | 3.82 | 2.80 |
| 04.09.2026 | Primera Division | CDT Real Oruro | 2 - 0 | San Antonio BB | 1.62 | 4.17 | 4.05 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 0 - 2 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.62 | 3.92 | 4.13 |
| 29.11.2025 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 2 - 0 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.73 | 3.73 | 3.90 |
| 07.11.2025 | Copa Bolivia | Univ. de Vinto | 5 - 2 | San Antonio BB | 2.20 | 3.21 | 2.90 |
| 30.08.2025 | Copa Bolivia | San Antonio BB | 2 - 0 | Univ. de Vinto | 2.00 | 3.33 | 3.23 |
| 21.06.2025 | Primera Division | Univ. de Vinto | 1 - 1 | San Antonio BB | 1.75 | 3.67 | 3.84 |
| 06.12.2024 | Primera Division | Univ. de Vinto | 0 - 2 | San Antonio BB | 1.50 | 4.06 | 5.13 |
| 12.08.2024 | Primera Division | San Antonio BB | 2 - 1 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.83 | 3.46 | 3.77 |
| 05.05.2024 | Playoff | San Antonio BB | 1 - 1 | Univ. de Vinto | 1.59 | 3.80 | 5.03 |
| 01.05.2024 | Playoff | Univ. de Vinto | 1 - 2 | San Antonio BB | 1.57 | 4.05 | 4.81 |
| 09.03.2024 | Primera Division | Univ. de Vinto | 1 - 0 | San Antonio BB | 1.63 | 3.70 | 4.95 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 5 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Universitario de Vinto there were 5 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw.
Primera Division Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always Ready La Paz | 21 | +36 | 48 |
| 2 | Bolivar La Paz | 21 | +33 | 48 |
| 3 | The Strongest La Paz | 21 | +16 | 42 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 22 | +15 | 38 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 21 | +10 | 33 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 21 | +4 | 31 |
| 7 | Guabira Montero | 21 | -10 | 29 |
| 8 | Nacional Potosi | 21 | +2 | 28 |
| 9 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 21 | +7 | 27 |
| 10 | Independiente Petrolero | 21 | -10 | 25 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 21 | -16 | 24 |
| 12 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 21 | -19 | 21 |
| 13 | ABB La Paz | 22 | -16 | 20 |
| 14 | Universitario de Vinto | 21 | -15 | 18 |
| 15 | Gualberto Villarroel San Jose | 21 | -13 | 17 |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 21 | -24 | 17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Universitario de Vinto | |
| San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Universitario de Vinto | Universitario de Vinto | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Always Ready La Paz | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 2 | Bolivar La Paz | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
| 3 | The Strongest La Paz | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |||
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
| 7 | Guabira Montero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 8 | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 9 | Blooming Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 10 | Independiente Petrolero | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 12 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 0 - 2 | - | - | - | |||
| 13 | ABB La Paz | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 14 | Universitario de Vinto | - | - | - | 0 - 2 | |||
| 15 | Gualberto Villarroel San Jose | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
*** Two matches in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| Universitario de Vinto | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |
| Wins | 5 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 13 | 12 |
| Goals For | 27 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 42 | 40 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 81% |
| BTS | 62% | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 8 |
| Goals For | 18 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.64 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.55 | 2.60 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 90% |
| BTS | 73% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 70% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 3.80 | 5.05 |
|
|
1.55 | 3.90 | 4.80 |
|
|
1.57 | 4.00 | 4.60 |
|
|
1.71 | 3.80 | 3.70 |
|
|
1.56 | 3.95 | 4.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.17 | 2.16 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.18 | 2.25 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.17 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.24 | 1.23 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.15 | 2.05 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 3.75 | |
|
|
1.35 | 2.90 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.55 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.50 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.26 | 1.51 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.30 | 1.53 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.50 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.50 | 1.46 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.75 | 1.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.52 | 2.31 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.38 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.62 | 2.15 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.74 | 1.90 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.59 | 2.19 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.49 | 2.45 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.