Czech Republic - National League (2026 - 2027)
Friday, 6 November, 2026
17:00
Usti nad Labem
Viktoria Zizkov
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.80 |
3.55 |
3.68 |
|
1.88 |
3.70 |
3.50 |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
3.55 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.19 |
1.19 |
1.79 |
|
1.23 |
1.23 |
1.78 |
|
1.19 |
1.19 |
1.77 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.65 |
|
|
1.36 |
2.63 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.95 |
1.11 |
|
2.5 |
2.41 |
1.45 |
|
2.5 |
2.38 |
1.46 |
|
3.5 |
1.59 |
2.17 |
|
3.5 |
1.58 |
2.12 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.44 |
2.53 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.45 |
|
|
1.46 |
2.48 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Usti nad Labem, away team is from Prague.
Distance between them is 69.4 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Mestsky stadion Usti nad Labem,
which has capacity
3 000 persons and seats capacity 555.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Mestsky stadion Usti nad Labem.
Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Usti nad Labem - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
3 - 0 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.26 |
3.39 |
2.60 |
| 23.10.2026 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
1 - 3 |
Karvina |
2.84 |
3.44 |
2.10 |
| 16.10.2026 |
National League |
SK Prostejov |
2 - 2 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.92 |
3.43 |
2.07 |
| 09.10.2026 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
2 - 3 |
SFC Opava |
1.92 |
3.44 |
3.24 |
| 20.09.2026 |
National League |
Banik Ostrava B |
0 - 2 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.07 |
3.45 |
2.93 |
| 11.09.2026 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
1 - 2 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
1.92 |
3.52 |
3.24 |
| 04.09.2026 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Prague B |
1.98 |
3.67 |
3.01 |
| 29.08.2026 |
National League |
Taborsko |
0 - 1 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.06 |
3.32 |
3.02 |
| 25.08.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Varnsdorf |
0 - 0 |
Usti nad Labem |
5.66 |
4.62 |
1.40 |
| 21.08.2026 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
3 - 1 |
Dukla Prague |
2.58 |
3.31 |
2.33 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Viktoria Zizkov - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Prague |
2.77 |
3.42 |
2.16 |
| 24.10.2026 |
National League |
Hanacka Slavia |
2 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.56 |
3.41 |
2.29 |
| 18.10.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2 - 2 |
Taborsko |
2.13 |
3.36 |
2.87 |
| 10.10.2026 |
National League |
Ars. Ceska Lipa |
1 - 2 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.16 |
3.42 |
2.78 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
FK Pardubice |
4 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.58 |
4.49 |
4.54 |
| 20.09.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
3 - 0 |
Fotbal Trinec |
1.64 |
4.02 |
3.95 |
| 13.09.2026 |
National League |
Slavia Prague B |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.95 |
3.46 |
3.22 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0 - 5 |
Sparta Prague |
8.20 |
5.38 |
1.25 |
| 06.09.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 - 1 |
Pribram |
2.40 |
3.33 |
2.49 |
| 30.08.2026 |
National League |
SK Kladno |
3 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.39 |
3.42 |
2.47 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 24.04.2026 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
3 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.98 |
3.49 |
3.09 |
| 30.01.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2 - 1 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.28 |
3.54 |
2.58 |
| 28.09.2025 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 - 1 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.23 |
3.43 |
2.74 |
| 15.02.2025 |
Club Friendly |
Usti nad Labem |
4 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.94 |
3.73 |
1.99 |
| 19.03.2022 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.16 |
3.33 |
2.89 |
| 12.02.2022 |
Club Friendly |
Usti nad Labem |
0 - 2 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.92 |
3.66 |
3.07 |
| 22.08.2021 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0 - 0 |
Usti nad Labem |
1.77 |
3.64 |
3.78 |
| 18.04.2021 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 - 0 |
Usti nad Labem |
1.89 |
3.39 |
3.60 |
| 07.11.2020 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
2 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
3.68 |
3.40 |
1.88 |
| 11.07.2020 |
National League |
Usti nad Labem |
1 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.60 |
3.46 |
2.32 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Usti nad Labem there were 6 matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
National League Standing to 06.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Karvina |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
15 |
+13 |
28 |
| 2 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
24 |
13 |
+11 |
26 |
| 3 |
Dukla Prague |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
19 |
+4 |
24 |
| 4 |
FC Vlasim |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
16 |
+7 |
21 |
| 5 |
Pribram |
13 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
25 |
20 |
+5 |
21 |
| 6 |
Usti nad Labem |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
20 |
19 |
+1 |
19 |
| 7 |
Slavia Prague B |
13 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
27 |
22 |
+5 |
17 |
| 8 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
23 |
-4 |
16 |
| 9 |
Banik Ostrava B |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
20 |
+1 |
15 |
| 10 |
SFC Opava |
13 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
18 |
21 |
-3 |
15 |
| 11 |
Taborsko |
13 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
19 |
-3 |
15 |
| 12 |
SK Kladno |
13 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
21 |
-3 |
14 |
| 13 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
22 |
-9 |
14 |
| 14 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
25 |
-11 |
12 |
| 15 |
SK Prostejov |
13 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
16 |
21 |
-5 |
11 |
| 16 |
Fotbal Trinec |
13 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
24 |
-9 |
11 |
Played Matches in the League
| Usti nad Labem |
|
| Viktoria Zizkov |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Usti nad Labem |
Usti nad Labem |
|
Viktoria Zizkov |
Viktoria Zizkov |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Karvina |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 2 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 3 |
Dukla Prague |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 4 |
FC Vlasim |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 5 |
Pribram |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Usti nad Labem |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Slavia Prague B |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 8 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
3 - 3 |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 9 |
Banik Ostrava B |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
| 10 |
SFC Opava |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
Taborsko |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 12 |
SK Kladno |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 13 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 15 |
SK Prostejov |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 16 |
Fotbal Trinec |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Usti nad Labem |
Viktoria Zizkov |
| Wins |
5 |
4 |
| Draws |
4 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
7 |
| Goals For |
20 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
19 |
22 |
| Average Scored |
1.54 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.46 |
1.69 |
| Matches Scored |
85% |
69% |
| Matches Conceded |
69% |
77% |
| BTS |
62% |
46% |
| Over 1.5 |
85% |
69% |
| Over 2.5 |
62% |
62% |
| Over 3.5 |
38% |
23% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
0 |
| Losses |
3 |
5 |
| Goals For |
13 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
14 |
| Average Scored |
1.86 |
0.71 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
2.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
57% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
86% |
| BTS |
100% |
43% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
71% |
| Over 2.5 |
86% |
71% |
| Over 3.5 |
57% |
14% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.80 |
3.55 |
3.68 |
|
1.88 |
3.70 |
3.50 |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
3.55 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.19 |
1.19 |
1.79 |
|
1.23 |
1.23 |
1.78 |
|
1.19 |
1.19 |
1.77 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.65 |
|
|
1.36 |
2.63 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.95 |
1.11 |
|
2.5 |
2.41 |
1.45 |
|
2.5 |
2.38 |
1.46 |
|
3.5 |
1.59 |
2.17 |
|
3.5 |
1.58 |
2.12 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.44 |
2.53 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.45 |
|
|
1.46 |
2.48 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign