Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
10:30
Vanspor
Sivasspor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.82 | 3.48 | 3.71 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.50 | 3.60 |
|
|
1.94 | 3.30 | 3.35 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.19 | 1.21 | 1.78 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.25 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.22 | 1.65 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 2.43 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Van, away team is from Sivas. Distance between them is 566.3 km. Match will start in 13:30 local time.
Vanspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 1 - 0 | Sariyer SK | 2.59 | 3.10 | 2.42 |
| 23.10.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | Vanspor | 3.93 | 3.56 | 1.72 |
| 18.10.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Umraniyespor | 2.18 | 3.15 | 2.91 |
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.60 | 3.66 | 4.63 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Bandirmaspor | 2.94 | 3.18 | 2.17 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | Vanspor | 1.52 | 3.87 | 4.97 |
| 12.09.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu | 3.63 | 3.41 | 1.82 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.81 | 3.19 | 4.02 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 3.07 | 3.16 | 2.11 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.51 | 3.76 | 5.39 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Sivasspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | Boluspor | 1.45 | 4.09 | 5.56 |
| 24.10.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 4 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.20 | 3.15 | 2.90 |
| 17.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 2.28 | 3.19 | 2.76 |
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.16 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor | 2.27 | 3.23 | 2.71 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 1.92 | 3.57 | 3.19 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor | 1.89 | 3.31 | 3.54 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor | 2.14 | 3.26 | 2.93 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.17 | 3.12 | 2.99 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.15 | 3.19 | 2.95 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.02.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 3 - 3 | Vanspor | 2.17 | 3.05 | 3.05 |
| 20.09.2025 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | 2.33 | 3.19 | 2.74 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has no wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Vanspor there was only 1 match played, and result was draw.
TFF First League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum FK | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa FK | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Vanspor | |
| Sivasspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Vanspor | Vanspor | Sivasspor | Sivasspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Bursaspor | |||||||
| 2 | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 3 | Igdir FK | |||||||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 8 | Bodrum FK | |||||||
| 9 | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | |||||||
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 13 | Vanspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||
| 16 | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 17 | Manisa FK | 4 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 18 | Sivasspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Vanspor | Sivasspor | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 7 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.08 | 1.23 |
| Average Conceded | 1.69 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 92% |
| BTS | 46% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 1.83 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 100% |
| BTS | 29% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.82 | 3.48 | 3.71 |
|
|
1.85 | 3.50 | 3.60 |
|
|
1.94 | 3.30 | 3.35 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.19 | 1.21 | 1.78 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.25 | 1.83 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.22 | 1.65 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.42 | 2.43 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.89 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.