Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
14:00
Vanspor
Umraniyespor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.17 | 3.24 | 2.98 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.10 | 2.95 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.20 | 2.87 |
|
|
2.28 | 3.15 | 2.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.28 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.61 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.46 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.65 | 1.97 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.14 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Van, away team is from Umraniye. Distance between them is 1 251.1 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Vanspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.60 | 3.66 | 4.63 |
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Bandirmaspor | 2.94 | 3.18 | 2.17 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | Vanspor | 1.52 | 3.87 | 4.97 |
| 12.09.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu | 3.63 | 3.41 | 1.82 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Vanspor | 1.81 | 3.19 | 4.02 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 3.07 | 3.16 | 2.11 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.51 | 3.76 | 5.39 |
| 23.08.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 3 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 3.18 | 3.23 | 2.03 |
| 15.08.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 4 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.69 | 3.47 | 4.29 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | 3.01 | 3.16 | 2.14 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Umraniyespor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 2.48 | 3.12 | 2.55 |
| 18.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | 1.77 | 3.30 | 4.08 |
| 12.09.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | Antalyaspor | 2.87 | 3.22 | 2.20 |
| 05.09.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | 1.69 | 3.48 | 4.34 |
| 01.09.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor | 2.43 | 2.96 | 2.68 |
| 28.08.2026 | TFF First League | Keciorengucu | 2 - 2 | Umraniyespor | 1.56 | 3.74 | 4.90 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.63 | 3.35 | 1.87 |
| 15.08.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | Umraniyespor | 1.65 | 3.45 | 4.63 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 0 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.37 | 3.07 | 2.69 |
| 17.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Umraniyespor | 1 - 5 | Galatasaray | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 win, 4 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | Vanspor | 2.27 | 3.31 | 2.74 |
| 14.12.2025 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | 1.26 | 5.06 | 8.83 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Vanspor there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
TFF First League Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 10 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 10 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 10 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 10 | +9 | 17 |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 10 | -2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 10 | -2 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Manisa FK | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 17 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Vanspor | |
| Umraniyespor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Vanspor | Vanspor | Umraniyespor | Umraniyespor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | |||||||
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Sivasspor | |||||||
| 12 | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | Bodrum FK | |||||||
| 14 | Manisa FK | 4 - 1 | ||||||
| 15 | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 17 | Vanspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 18 | Umraniyespor | - | - | - | ||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 20 | Boluspor | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Vanspor | Umraniyespor | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.78 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 78% |
| BTS | 60% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 56% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 11% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 75% |
| BTS | 40% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 25% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.17 | 3.24 | 2.98 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.10 | 2.95 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.20 | 2.87 |
|
|
2.28 | 3.15 | 2.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.28 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.30 | 1.61 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.24 | 1.46 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.65 | 1.97 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.14 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.14 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.