Czech Republic - National League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
09:15
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.21 |
3.25 |
2.86 |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
2.70 |
|
2.48 |
3.30 |
2.43 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.32 |
1.23 |
1.51 |
|
1.35 |
1.25 |
1.55 |
|
1.36 |
1.22 |
1.57 |
|
1.40 |
1.29 |
1.58 |
|
1.40 |
1.22 |
1.38 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.81 |
1.78 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.90 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.90 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
3.85 |
1.19 |
|
2.5 |
1.98 |
1.71 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.70 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.70 |
|
2.5 |
2.04 |
1.63 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.70 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
2.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.41 |
2.55 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.58 |
2.19 |
|
|
1.58 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.54 |
2.28 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Prague, away team is from Tabor.
Distance between them is 76.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
FK Viktoria Stadion,
which has capacity
5 600 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium FK Viktoria Stadion.
Match will start in 10:15 local time.
Viktoria Zizkov - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
National League |
Ars. Ceska Lipa |
1 - 2 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.16 |
3.42 |
2.78 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
FK Pardubice |
4 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.58 |
4.49 |
4.54 |
| 20.09.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
3 - 0 |
Fotbal Trinec |
1.64 |
4.02 |
3.95 |
| 13.09.2026 |
National League |
Slavia Prague B |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.95 |
3.46 |
3.22 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0 - 5 |
Sparta Prague |
8.09 |
5.46 |
1.25 |
| 06.09.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 - 1 |
Pribram |
2.40 |
3.33 |
2.49 |
| 30.08.2026 |
National League |
SK Kladno |
3 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.39 |
3.42 |
2.47 |
| 21.08.2026 |
National League |
Karvina |
3 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.34 |
4.70 |
6.65 |
| 16.08.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 - 4 |
Banik Ostrava B |
2.14 |
3.40 |
2.85 |
| 07.08.2026 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
4 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.84 |
3.51 |
3.52 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Taborsko - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
National League |
Taborsko |
0 - 1 |
Karvina |
2.97 |
3.30 |
2.09 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Taborsko |
2 - 1 |
FC Vlasim |
- |
- |
- |
| 20.09.2026 |
National League |
FC Vlasim |
4 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.35 |
3.28 |
2.54 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Czech Cup |
Taborsko |
0 - 5 |
Teplice |
3.82 |
3.84 |
1.72 |
| 11.09.2026 |
National League |
Taborsko |
3 - 3 |
SK Kladno |
1.65 |
3.70 |
4.30 |
| 04.09.2026 |
National League |
SK Prostejov |
1 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.63 |
3.16 |
2.38 |
| 29.08.2026 |
National League |
Taborsko |
0 - 1 |
Usti nad Labem |
2.06 |
3.32 |
3.02 |
| 21.08.2026 |
National League |
Vysocina Jihlava |
0 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.32 |
3.16 |
2.73 |
| 15.08.2026 |
National League |
Taborsko |
3 - 0 |
SFC Opava |
2.01 |
3.19 |
3.27 |
| 09.08.2026 |
National League |
Banik Ostrava B |
1 - 2 |
Taborsko |
2.52 |
3.13 |
2.49 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.05.2026 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
3 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.61 |
3.25 |
2.40 |
| 04.10.2025 |
National League |
Taborsko |
6 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.91 |
3.34 |
3.56 |
| 02.07.2025 |
Club Friendly |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.80 |
3.62 |
2.10 |
| 29.03.2025 |
National League |
Taborsko |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2.26 |
3.18 |
2.82 |
| 01.02.2025 |
Club Friendly |
Viktoria Zizkov |
3 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.27 |
3.42 |
2.69 |
| 18.08.2024 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
3 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.59 |
3.11 |
2.47 |
| 17.04.2024 |
National League |
Taborsko |
5 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.78 |
3.56 |
3.80 |
| 17.09.2023 |
National League |
Viktoria Zizkov |
4 - 1 |
Taborsko |
2.08 |
3.32 |
3.13 |
| 30.11.2022 |
Czech Republic |
Taborsko |
1 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.95 |
3.70 |
3.05 |
| 11.05.2022 |
National League |
Taborsko |
1 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1.55 |
4.18 |
4.48 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 5 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Viktoria Zizkov there were 5 matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team has 1 win
and no draws.
National League Standing to 18.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Karvina |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
12 |
+11 |
24 |
| 2 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
19 |
12 |
+7 |
20 |
| 3 |
Dukla Prague |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
18 |
+3 |
20 |
| 4 |
Usti nad Labem |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
13 |
+6 |
19 |
| 5 |
FC Vlasim |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
14 |
+6 |
18 |
| 6 |
Pribram |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
20 |
18 |
+2 |
17 |
| 7 |
Banik Ostrava B |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
19 |
16 |
+3 |
14 |
| 8 |
Slavia Prague B |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
20 |
19 |
+1 |
13 |
| 9 |
SK Kladno |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
13 |
| 10 |
Taborsko |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
| 11 |
SFC Opava |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
20 |
-3 |
13 |
| 12 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
13 |
| 13 |
SK Prostejov |
11 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
15 |
16 |
-1 |
10 |
| 14 |
Fotbal Trinec |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
-7 |
10 |
| 15 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
9 |
| 16 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
23 |
-14 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Viktoria Zizkov |
|
| Taborsko |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Viktoria Zizkov |
Viktoria Zizkov |
|
Taborsko |
Taborsko |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Karvina |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 3 |
Dukla Prague |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 4 |
Usti nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 5 |
FC Vlasim |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 6 |
Pribram |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Banik Ostrava B |
1 - 4 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 8 |
Slavia Prague B |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
SK Kladno |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
| 10 |
Taborsko |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11 |
SFC Opava |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 12 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
SK Prostejov |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 14 |
Fotbal Trinec |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Viktoria Zizkov |
Taborsko |
| Wins |
4 |
3 |
| Draws |
1 |
4 |
| Losses |
5 |
3 |
| Goals For |
10 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
13 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
1.30 |
| Average Conceded |
1.70 |
1.30 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
70% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
70% |
| BTS |
40% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
1 |
| Goals For |
6 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
1.50 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.25 |
1.20 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
60% |
| BTS |
50% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.21 |
3.25 |
2.86 |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.50 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.30 |
2.70 |
|
2.48 |
3.30 |
2.43 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.32 |
1.23 |
1.51 |
|
1.35 |
1.25 |
1.55 |
|
1.36 |
1.22 |
1.57 |
|
1.40 |
1.29 |
1.58 |
|
1.40 |
1.22 |
1.38 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.81 |
1.78 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.90 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.33 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.90 |
1.21 |
|
1.5 |
3.85 |
1.19 |
|
2.5 |
1.98 |
1.71 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.70 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.73 |
|
2.5 |
2.00 |
1.70 |
|
2.5 |
2.04 |
1.63 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.70 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
2.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.41 |
2.55 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.58 |
2.19 |
|
|
1.58 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.20 |
|
|
1.54 |
2.28 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign