Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 (2026 - 2027)
11:00
Villarreal B
Juventud Torremolinos
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.32 | 4.65 | 7.55 |
|
|
1.30 | 4.90 | 6.75 |
|
|
1.30 | 5.50 | 8.50 |
|
|
1.30 | 4.75 | 7.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.02 | 1.11 | 2.83 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.11 | 3.05 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.14 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.05 | 1.11 | 2.75 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 4.80 | |
|
|
1.09 | 5.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.95 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.00 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.42 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.63 | 1.47 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.59 | 2.17 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.56 | 2.16 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.75 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Villarreal, away team is from Torremolinos. Distance between them is 532.0 km. Match will take place on stadium Ciudad Deportiva, which has capacity 5 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 100 x 65 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Ciudad Deportiva. Match will start in 12:00 local time.
Villarreal B - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Villarreal B | 1.80 | 3.47 | 3.62 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 4 - 1 | Cartagena | 1.88 | 3.34 | 3.49 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 2 - 0 | Teruel | 1.31 | 4.45 | 7.74 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Jaen | 3 - 3 | Villarreal B | 2.76 | 3.08 | 2.29 |
| 04.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 0 - 1 | Ibiza | 2.02 | 3.44 | 3.20 |
| 25.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 1 - 3 | Villarreal B | 2.34 | 3.35 | 2.64 |
| 19.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Antequera | 1.72 | 3.39 | 4.15 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Huesca | 0 - 3 | Villarreal B | 1.87 | 3.13 | 3.81 |
| 04.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 2 - 1 | Algeciras CF | 1.88 | 3.25 | 3.72 |
| 29.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Villarreal B | 2.97 | 3.09 | 2.19 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Juventud Torremolinos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 0 - 0 | Aguilas | 2.57 | 3.03 | 2.48 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia | 3.18 | 3.26 | 2.03 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.64 | 3.45 | 4.76 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 2 - 2 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2.75 | 3.14 | 2.28 |
| 03.10.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Alcorcon | 5 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.29 | 4.95 | 8.95 |
| 26.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1 - 2 | Algeciras CF | 2.72 | 3.00 | 2.37 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.64 | 3.50 | 4.77 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 3 - 4 | Real Zaragoza | 3.10 | 3.05 | 2.12 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 - 0 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.54 | 3.81 | 5.14 |
| 30.08.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Atletico Madrid B | 2 - 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.82 | 3.31 | 3.81 |
Overall form: 1 win, 4 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2026 | Primera RFEF 2 | Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 1.78 | 3.34 | 4.10 |
| 30.11.2025 | Primera RFEF 2 | Juv. Torremol. | 0 - 3 | Villarreal B | 2.39 | 3.02 | 2.81 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Villarreal B there was only 1 match played, and result was draw.
Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras CF | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Villarreal B | |
| Juventud Torremolinos | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Villarreal B | Villarreal B | Juventud Torremolinos | Juventud Torremolinos | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Villarreal B | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |||||
| 3 | Real Jaen | 3 - 3 | ||||||
| 4 | Real Murcia | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 5 | Ibiza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 6 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 7 | Alcorcon | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Cartagena | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||||
| 9 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 9 | Huesca | 0 - 3 | ||||||
| 11 | Gimnastic de Tarragona | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 12 | Algeciras CF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 14 | Atletico Madrid B | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 15 | Antequera | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Aguilas | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 18 | Juventud Torremolinos | - | - | - | ||||
| 19 | CE Europa | |||||||
| 20 | Teruel | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Villarreal B | Juventud Torremolinos | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 23 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 2.30 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| BTS | 70% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 60% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 60% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.32 | 4.65 | 7.55 |
|
|
1.30 | 4.90 | 6.75 |
|
|
1.30 | 5.50 | 8.50 |
|
|
1.30 | 4.75 | 7.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.02 | 1.11 | 2.83 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.11 | 3.05 |
|
|
1.07 | 1.14 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.05 | 1.11 | 2.75 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 4.80 | |
|
|
1.09 | 5.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.95 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.00 | 1.13 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.42 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.63 | 1.47 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.40 | 1.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.59 | 2.17 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.56 | 2.16 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.69 | 2.03 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.75 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.