Serbia - SuperLiga (2026 - 2027)
20:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Zemun
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 7.95 | 14.50 |
|
|
1.18 | 6.50 | 10.00 |
|
|
1.15 | 7.00 | 15.00 |
|
|
1.14 | 6.00 | 11.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.01 | 1.07 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.03 | 1.08 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.02 | 1.06 | 3.75 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.05 | 7.50 | |
|
|
1.04 | 8.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 7.20 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.98 | 1.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.65 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.82 | 1.99 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.84 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.04 | 1.67 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Novi Sad, away team is from Belgrade. Distance between them is 69.2 km. Match will take place on stadium Karadorde, which has capacity 14 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Karadorde. Match will start in 21:00 local time.
Vojvodina Novi Sad - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 0 - 5 | Vojvodina | 3.70 | 3.55 | 1.78 |
| 23.08.2026 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 1.60 | 3.87 | 4.41 |
| 17.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina | 3.24 | 3.47 | 1.93 |
| 09.08.2026 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1.27 | 4.74 | 8.49 |
| 03.08.2026 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Macva Sabac | 1.09 | 8.01 | 14.75 |
| 30.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 1 | Vojvodina | 1.14 | 7.56 | 14.25 |
| 26.07.2026 | SuperLiga | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 1 | Vojvodina | 1.15 | 6.68 | 10.80 |
| 23.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Vojvodina | 1 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam | 5.95 | 4.09 | 1.48 |
| 19.07.2026 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 4 - 0 | OFK Belgrade | 1.54 | 3.82 | 4.86 |
| 16.07.2026 | EL Qual. | Ferencvarosi | 3 - 0 | Vojvodina | 1.45 | 4.58 | 5.77 |
Overall form: 5 wins and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
FK Zemun - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 24.70 | 12.15 | 1.04 |
| 22.08.2026 | SuperLiga | OFK Belgrade | 1 - 0 | FK Zemun | 1.33 | 4.29 | 7.88 |
| 16.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 3.14 | 3.12 | 2.07 |
| 08.08.2026 | SuperLiga | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | FK Zemun | 1.29 | 4.67 | 8.33 |
| 02.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | 3.37 | 3.14 | 1.98 |
| 25.07.2026 | SuperLiga | IMT N. Belgrade | 4 - 0 | FK Zemun | 1.50 | 3.76 | 5.67 |
| 18.07.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 2 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | 7.02 | 4.34 | 1.35 |
| 08.07.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Zemun | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2.22 | 3.29 | 2.72 |
| 01.07.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Zemun | 1 - 2 | Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
| 24.06.2026 | Club Friendly | Zelezn. Pancevo | 3 - 3 | FK Zemun | - | - | - |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.11.2018 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | FK Zemun | 1.56 | 3.53 | 5.20 |
| 28.07.2018 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina | 2.74 | 2.96 | 2.44 |
| 18.03.2018 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 0 - 3 | FK Zemun | 1.44 | 3.69 | 6.34 |
| 14.10.2017 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | 4.34 | 3.61 | 1.65 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 1 win and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Vojvodina Novi Sad there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
SuperLiga Standing to 06.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 5 | +15 | 15 |
| 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 7 | +9 | 15 |
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | 7 | +6 | 13 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 5 | Mladost Lucani | 7 | +1 | 10 |
| 6 | FK Cukaricki | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 7 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 8 | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | -3 | 8 |
| 9 | FK Novi Pazar | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 10 | OFK Belgrade | 7 | -4 | 8 |
| 11 | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 7 | -8 | 7 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 14 | FK Zemun | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Vojvodina Novi Sad | |
| FK Zemun | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Vojvodina Novi Sad | FK Zemun | FK Zemun | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 6 | FK Cukaricki | 0 - 5 | ||||||
| 7 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 9 | FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 10 | OFK Belgrade | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 11 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 14 | FK Zemun | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Vojvodina Novi Sad | FK Zemun | |
| Wins | 5 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 15 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.14 | 0.29 |
| Average Conceded | 0.86 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 14% |
| Matches Conceded | 43% | 100% |
| BTS | 29% | 14% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.25 | 2.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 100% |
| BTS | 25% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 7.95 | 14.50 |
|
|
1.18 | 6.50 | 10.00 |
|
|
1.15 | 7.00 | 15.00 |
|
|
1.14 | 6.00 | 11.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.01 | 1.07 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.03 | 1.08 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.02 | 1.06 | 3.75 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.05 | 7.50 | |
|
|
1.04 | 8.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 7.20 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.25 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.98 | 1.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.65 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.41 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.82 | 1.99 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.63 | 2.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.84 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.04 | 1.67 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.