Germany - 3. Liga (2026 - 2027)
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Havelse
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.34 | 4.85 | 6.53 |
|
|
1.36 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.60 | 5.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.05 | 1.10 | 2.74 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.13 | 2.88 |
|
|
1.09 | 1.13 | 2.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 3.85 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.95 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.33 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 2.27 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.42 | 2.35 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Wiesbaden, away team is from Garbsen. Distance between them is 276.2 km. Match will take place on stadium Brita-Arena, which has capacity 12 566 persons and seats capacity 5 954. Pictures from Google maps stadium Brita-Arena. Match will start in 14:00 local time.
Wehen Wiesbaden - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Verl | 1 - 4 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 2.82 | 3.66 | 2.20 |
| 24.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 7 - 1 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1.88 | 3.74 | 3.56 |
| 17.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 0 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 2.38 | 3.57 | 2.55 |
| 14.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 0 | Alemannia Aachen | 2.28 | 3.55 | 2.71 |
| 11.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Ingolstadt | 2 - 4 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 2.28 | 3.42 | 2.84 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 2 | Karlsruher | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 4 | Duisburg | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.18 |
| 16.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 2 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 2.70 | 3.29 | 2.42 |
| 13.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 1 | Waldhof Mannheim | 2.33 | 3.53 | 2.69 |
| 05.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 1.65 | 3.96 | 4.48 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Havelse - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 3.63 | 3.85 | 1.83 |
| 25.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 3 - 2 | Saarbrucken | 4.32 | 4.21 | 1.62 |
| 18.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Meppen | 1 - 1 | Havelse | 1.68 | 4.10 | 4.10 |
| 13.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 2 | Wurzburger Kickers | 2.73 | 3.60 | 2.26 |
| 10.10.2026 | 3. Liga | Jahn Regensburg | 5 - 0 | Havelse | 1.58 | 4.34 | 4.55 |
| 01.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Wolfsburg | 4 - 1 | Havelse | - | - | - |
| 25.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Koln | 2.89 | 3.45 | 2.23 |
| 15.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Duisburg | 2 - 1 | Havelse | 1.30 | 5.34 | 8.11 |
| 12.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 2 - 2 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3.04 | 3.67 | 2.07 |
| 05.09.2026 | 3. Liga | Preussen Munster | 2 - 1 | Havelse | 1.57 | 4.11 | 4.91 |
Overall form: 1 win, 4 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2026 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 4 | Havelse | 1.51 | 4.31 | 5.24 |
| 01.11.2025 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 0 - 2 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 3.64 | 3.76 | 1.85 |
| 26.01.2022 | 3. Liga | Havelse | 0 - 1 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 4.31 | 3.81 | 1.68 |
| 22.08.2021 | 3. Liga | Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 1 | Havelse | 1.42 | 4.24 | 7.13 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Wehen Wiesbaden there were 2 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws.
3. Liga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoria Koln | 12 | +16 | 26 |
| 2 | Duisburg | 12 | +14 | 26 |
| 3 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | +7 | 24 |
| 4 | Saarbrucken | 12 | +7 | 20 |
| 5 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | +1 | 20 |
| 6 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 12 | +6 | 18 |
| 7 | Ingolstadt | 12 | -1 | 18 |
| 8 | Waldhof Mannheim | 12 | +2 | 16 |
| 9 | Hoffenheim II | 12 | +1 | 16 |
| 10 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 12 | -2 | 16 |
| 11 | Hansa Rostock | 12 | -3 | 16 |
| 12 | Meppen | 12 | -1 | 15 |
| 13 | Stuttgart II | 12 | -2 | 15 |
| 14 | Preussen Munster | 12 | -3 | 15 |
| 15 | Wurzburger Kickers | 12 | -7 | 14 |
| 16 | Jahn Regensburg | 12 | +1 | 13 |
| 17 | Verl | 12 | -9 | 12 |
| 18 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 12 | -13 | 12 |
| 19 | Fortuna Koln | 12 | -5 | 10 |
| 20 | Havelse | 12 | -9 | 10 |
Played Matches in the League
| Wehen Wiesbaden | |
| Havelse | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Wehen Wiesbaden | Wehen Wiesbaden | Havelse | Havelse | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
| 2 | Duisburg | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 3 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Saarbrucken | 3 - 2 | ||||||
| 5 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 6 | Wehen Wiesbaden | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 9 | Hoffenheim II | |||||||
| 10 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
| 11 | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 12 | Meppen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | Stuttgart II | 2 - 3 | ||||||
| 14 | Preussen Munster | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 15 | Wurzburger Kickers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | ||||
| 17 | Verl | 1 - 4 | ||||||
| 18 | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 7 - 1 | 7 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 19 | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |||||
| 20 | Havelse | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Wehen Wiesbaden | Havelse | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 23 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.92 | 1.42 |
| Average Conceded | 1.42 | 2.17 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 58% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.34 | 4.85 | 6.53 |
|
|
1.36 | 5.00 | 6.00 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.60 | 5.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.05 | 1.10 | 2.74 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.13 | 2.88 |
|
|
1.09 | 1.13 | 2.30 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.17 | 3.85 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.95 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.33 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 2.27 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.42 | 2.35 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.