Japan - J2 League (2026 - 2027)
05:00
Yokohama FC
Fujieda MYFC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.64 | 3.78 | 4.34 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.80 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.66 | 3.60 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.60 | 4.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.17 | 2.01 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.20 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 2.05 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.83 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 3.25 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.30 | |
|
|
1.30 | 2.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.06 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.67 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.39 | 2.59 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.08 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.04 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Yokohama, away team is from Fujieda. Distance between them is 140.9 km. Match will take place on stadium Nippatsu Mitsuzawa, which has capacity 15 046 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Nippatsu Mitsuzawa. Match will start in 14:00 local time.
Yokohama FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | J2 League | Yokohama FC | 2 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | 1.69 | 3.50 | 4.28 |
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | 3.11 | 3.35 | 2.03 |
| 24.10.2026 | J2 League | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 2 | Yokohama FC | 2.28 | 3.49 | 2.58 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 3 | Yokohama FC | 4.27 | 3.67 | 1.66 |
| 17.10.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | 2.97 | 3.55 | 2.04 |
| 14.10.2026 | J. League Cup | Yokohama FC | 0 - 4 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3.50 | 3.56 | 1.88 |
| 10.10.2026 | J2 League | Yokohama FC | 1 - 2 | Oita Trinita | 1.66 | 3.45 | 4.68 |
| 07.10.2026 | Emperor's Cup | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | 2.17 | 3.01 | 3.27 |
| 04.10.2026 | J2 League | Vanraure H. | 0 - 2 | Yokohama FC | 4.23 | 3.60 | 1.76 |
| 29.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Gifu | 1 - 2 | Yokohama FC | 3.17 | 3.48 | 1.99 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 2 losses
in last 3 home matches.
Fujieda MYFC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | 2.88 | 3.05 | 2.30 |
| 31.10.2026 | J2 League | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.28 | 3.07 | 2.88 |
| 24.10.2026 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | 2.43 | 3.03 | 2.70 |
| 21.10.2026 | J2 League | Tochigi City | 2 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.05 |
| 17.10.2026 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | Montedio Yamagata | 2.39 | 3.20 | 2.61 |
| 10.10.2026 | J2 League | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC | 1.78 | 3.45 | 3.90 |
| 03.10.2026 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | 2.81 | 3.30 | 2.36 |
| 29.09.2026 | J. League Cup | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | 4.85 | 3.83 | 1.57 |
| 26.09.2026 | J2 League | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | Fujieda MYFC | 2.59 | 2.93 | 2.57 |
| 23.09.2026 | Emperor's Cup | Kyoto Sanga FC | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC | 1.66 | 3.72 | 4.39 |
Overall form: 5 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.06.2024 | J2 League | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 3 | Yokohama FC | 4.61 | 3.57 | 1.67 |
| 14.04.2024 | J2 League | Yokohama FC | 2 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC | 1.43 | 4.28 | 5.86 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Yokohama FC there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
J2 League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 15 | -2 | 29 |
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 15 | +13 | 28 |
| 3 | Yokohama FC | 15 | +11 | 28 |
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 7 | Consadole Sapporo | 15 | +2 | 23 |
| 8 | Oita Trinita | 15 | +6 | 22 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 15 | +2 | 22 |
| 10 | Shonan Bellmare | 15 | +1 | 22 |
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 15 | +2 | 20 |
| 12 | Sagan Tosu | 15 | -2 | 20 |
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 0 | 19 |
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 15 | -1 | 17 |
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | 15 | -4 | 17 |
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 0 | 16 |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | -14 | 14 |
| 18 | Tochigi City | 15 | -7 | 12 |
| 19 | Imabari | 15 | -15 | 12 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 15 | -18 | 12 |
Played Matches in the League
| Yokohama FC | |
| Fujieda MYFC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC | Fujieda MYFC | Fujieda MYFC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | ||||
| 3 | Yokohama FC | - | - | - | ||||
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 7 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
| 8 | Oita Trinita | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 10 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 13 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | - | - | - | ||||
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Tochigi City | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 19 | Imabari | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 3 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Yokohama FC | Fujieda MYFC | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 7 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 28 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.87 | 1.13 |
| Average Conceded | 1.13 | 1.13 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 80% |
| BTS | 53% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 100% |
| BTS | 83% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 43% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.64 | 3.78 | 4.34 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.80 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.66 | 3.60 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.75 | 3.60 | 4.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.17 | 2.01 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.20 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 2.05 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.83 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 3.25 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.30 | |
|
|
1.30 | 2.88 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.06 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.67 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.39 | 2.59 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.08 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.04 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.