Serbia - SuperLiga (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
17:30
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Partizan Belgrade
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 0% for Partizan Belgrade
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.28 |
3.65 |
2.93 |
|
2.20 |
3.55 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.80 |
2.88 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.39 |
1.28 |
1.61 |
|
1.38 |
1.25 |
1.45 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.62 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.11 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
5.00 |
1.11 |
|
1.5 |
6.00 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.55 |
1.51 |
|
2.5 |
2.55 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
2.63 |
1.47 |
|
3.5 |
1.67 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.41 |
2.66 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.70 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.88 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Pancevo, away team is from Belgrade.
Distance between them is 15.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
SRC Mladost Pancevo,
which has capacity
2 967 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium SRC Mladost Pancevo.
Match will start in 18:30 local time.
Zeleznicar Pancevo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Zemun |
0 - 3 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
6.34 |
4.18 |
1.48 |
| 20.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2 - 1 |
FK Cukaricki |
1.71 |
3.83 |
4.22 |
| 17.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1 - 2 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
5.54 |
4.40 |
1.48 |
| 11.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2 - 0 |
Macva Sabac |
1.43 |
4.35 |
6.48 |
| 04.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Novi Pazar |
2 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.77 |
3.36 |
2.35 |
| 29.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
5 - 1 |
Radnik Surdulica |
2.02 |
3.11 |
3.31 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Vojvodina |
1 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.60 |
3.87 |
4.41 |
| 09.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
OFK Belgrade |
2 - 2 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.30 |
3.24 |
2.72 |
| 03.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
0 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.74 |
3.30 |
4.19 |
| 30.07.2026 |
CL Qual. |
SC Braga |
4 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.15 |
6.90 |
15.92 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Partizan Belgrade - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
1 - 0 |
FK Novi Pazar |
1.65 |
3.98 |
4.39 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 3 |
Rodina Moskva |
- |
- |
- |
| 19.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnik Surdulica |
4 - 4 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3.57 |
3.54 |
1.88 |
| 13.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 3 |
Vojvodina |
2.30 |
3.52 |
2.66 |
| 06.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
1.31 |
5.53 |
7.36 |
| 31.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
3 - 1 |
OFK Belgrade |
1.67 |
3.80 |
3.94 |
| 27.08.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
Getafe |
3.26 |
3.22 |
2.14 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
3 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3.95 |
3.48 |
1.74 |
| 20.08.2026 |
CL Qual. |
Getafe |
3 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
1.33 |
4.48 |
9.36 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
0 - 1 |
Radnicki 1923 |
1.59 |
3.73 |
4.59 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 18.04.2026 |
Champ. Group |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.61 |
3.60 |
4.39 |
| 22.11.2025 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
1 - 3 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.34 |
4.68 |
7.07 |
| 20.07.2025 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
0 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3.32 |
3.41 |
1.94 |
| 08.12.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
0 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3.78 |
3.33 |
1.83 |
| 04.08.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.33 |
4.71 |
6.67 |
| 02.03.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
3 - 1 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.17 |
6.50 |
11.46 |
| 22.09.2023 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1 - 2 |
Partizan Belgrade |
7.44 |
4.50 |
1.35 |
In last 7 head to head matches
home team
has 1 win,
away team
has 6 wins
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Zeleznicar Pancevo there were 3 matches played,
home team has no wins
away team has 3 wins
and no draws.
SuperLiga Standing to 18.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
3 |
+24 |
31 |
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
11 |
+14 |
25 |
| 3 |
IMT New Belgrade |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
7 |
+6 |
18 |
| 4 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
10 |
+7 |
17 |
| 5 |
Radnicki 1923 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
17 |
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
16 |
+1 |
17 |
| 7 |
Mladost Lucani |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
17 |
| 8 |
FK Novi Pazar |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
13 |
| 9 |
FK Cukaricki |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
20 |
-6 |
12 |
| 10 |
Partizan Belgrade |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
18 |
19 |
-1 |
11 |
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
-8 |
10 |
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
19 |
-11 |
9 |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
8 |
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
11 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
22 |
-16 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Zeleznicar Pancevo |
|
| Partizan Belgrade |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
|
Partizan Belgrade |
Partizan Belgrade |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 3 |
IMT New Belgrade |
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 4 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 5 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
5 - 1 |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 4 |
| 7 |
Mladost Lucani |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 8 |
FK Novi Pazar |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 9 |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Partizan Belgrade |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
Partizan Belgrade |
| Wins |
5 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
5 |
| Goals For |
17 |
18 |
| Goals Against |
10 |
19 |
| Average Scored |
1.70 |
1.80 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
1.90 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
70% |
90% |
| BTS |
50% |
80% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
80% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
60% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
2 |
| Goals For |
12 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
2.20 |
| Average Conceded |
0.83 |
2.40 |
| Matches Scored |
83% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
100% |
| BTS |
67% |
100% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
100% |
| Over 3.5 |
17% |
80% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.28 |
3.65 |
2.93 |
|
2.20 |
3.55 |
2.80 |
|
2.20 |
3.80 |
2.88 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.39 |
1.28 |
1.61 |
|
1.38 |
1.25 |
1.45 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.62 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.11 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
5.00 |
1.11 |
|
1.5 |
6.00 |
1.13 |
|
2.5 |
2.55 |
1.51 |
|
2.5 |
2.55 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
2.63 |
1.47 |
|
3.5 |
1.67 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.65 |
2.20 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.41 |
2.66 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.70 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.88 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 0% for Partizan Belgrade
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign