Serbia - SuperLiga (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
16:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki 1923
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Zeleznicar Pancevo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.81 |
3.76 |
4.30 |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.20 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.21 |
1.26 |
1.98 |
|
1.20 |
1.25 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.60 |
1.24 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.92 |
1.88 |
|
2.5 |
1.80 |
1.91 |
|
3.5 |
1.31 |
3.45 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.30 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Pancevo, away team is from Kragujevac.
Distance between them is 97.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
SRC Mladost Pancevo,
which has capacity
2 967 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium SRC Mladost Pancevo.
Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Zeleznicar Pancevo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
1 - 2 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.26 |
3.32 |
2.88 |
| 23.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
IMT N. Belgrade |
0 - 1 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.59 |
3.10 |
2.60 |
| 18.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1 - 0 |
Partizan Belgrade |
2.26 |
3.50 |
2.80 |
| 11.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Zemun |
0 - 3 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
6.34 |
4.18 |
1.48 |
| 20.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2 - 1 |
FK Cukaricki |
1.71 |
3.83 |
4.22 |
| 17.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1 - 2 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
5.54 |
4.40 |
1.48 |
| 11.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2 - 0 |
Macva Sabac |
1.43 |
4.35 |
6.48 |
| 04.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Novi Pazar |
2 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.77 |
3.36 |
2.35 |
| 29.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
5 - 1 |
Radnik Surdulica |
2.02 |
3.11 |
3.31 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Vojvodina |
1 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.60 |
3.87 |
4.41 |
Overall form: 7 wins and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Radnicki 1923 - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
2 - 0 |
FK Novi Pazar |
1.84 |
3.54 |
3.87 |
| 28.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
1 - 2 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.26 |
3.32 |
2.88 |
| 23.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
1 - 0 |
Radnik Surdulica |
1.81 |
3.39 |
4.15 |
| 17.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Vojvodina |
2 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 |
1.63 |
4.15 |
4.59 |
| 10.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
0 - 3 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
6.03 |
4.46 |
1.44 |
| 19.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
OFK Belgrade |
3 - 5 |
Radnicki 1923 |
2.86 |
3.40 |
2.33 |
| 12.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
5 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.55 |
3.79 |
5.51 |
| 05.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
0 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 |
3.72 |
3.25 |
1.97 |
| 29.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 1 |
Radnicki 1923 |
2.36 |
3.09 |
2.72 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
2 - 1 |
IMT N. Belgrade |
2.32 |
3.29 |
2.59 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
1 - 2 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.26 |
3.32 |
2.88 |
| 29.11.2025 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 |
2.33 |
3.21 |
2.73 |
| 27.07.2025 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
1 - 1 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.51 |
4.15 |
5.59 |
| 24.11.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1 - 1 |
Radnicki 1923 |
2.69 |
3.26 |
2.32 |
| 19.07.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
2 - 3 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.95 |
3.50 |
3.25 |
| 13.03.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
3 - 0 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
1.85 |
3.46 |
3.67 |
| 01.10.2023 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
0 - 2 |
Radnicki 1923 |
2.42 |
3.23 |
2.68 |
In last 7 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Zeleznicar Pancevo there were 3 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
SuperLiga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
14 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
6 |
+31 |
40 |
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
12 |
+18 |
32 |
| 3 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
11 |
+10 |
26 |
| 4 |
Radnicki 1923 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
23 |
| 5 |
IMT New Belgrade |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
9 |
+6 |
22 |
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
17 |
+1 |
20 |
| 7 |
FK Cukaricki |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
20 |
-1 |
19 |
| 8 |
Mladost Lucani |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
18 |
| 9 |
Partizan Belgrade |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
24 |
0 |
17 |
| 10 |
FK Novi Pazar |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
16 |
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
25 |
-11 |
11 |
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
25 |
-14 |
10 |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
23 |
-14 |
8 |
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
28 |
-21 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| Zeleznicar Pancevo |
|
| Radnicki 1923 |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
Radnicki 1923 |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 4 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 5 |
IMT New Belgrade |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
5 - 1 |
|
5 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 7 |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 8 |
Mladost Lucani |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
| 9 |
Partizan Belgrade |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 10 |
FK Novi Pazar |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
3 - 5 |
3 - 5 |
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
Radnicki 1923 |
| Wins |
8 |
7 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
5 |
| Goals For |
21 |
21 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.62 |
1.50 |
| Average Conceded |
0.85 |
1.14 |
| Matches Scored |
77% |
64% |
| Matches Conceded |
62% |
57% |
| BTS |
46% |
29% |
| Over 1.5 |
69% |
71% |
| Over 2.5 |
54% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
15% |
14% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
5 |
2 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
1 |
3 |
| Goals For |
13 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.86 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
0.71 |
1.43 |
| Matches Scored |
86% |
43% |
| Matches Conceded |
57% |
71% |
| BTS |
57% |
29% |
| Over 1.5 |
71% |
57% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
29% |
| Over 3.5 |
14% |
14% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.81 |
3.76 |
4.30 |
|
1.80 |
3.60 |
4.20 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.21 |
1.26 |
1.98 |
|
1.20 |
1.25 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.60 |
1.24 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.92 |
1.88 |
|
2.5 |
1.80 |
1.91 |
|
3.5 |
1.31 |
3.45 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.30 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.75 |
1.95 |
|
|
1.87 |
1.90 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Zeleznicar Pancevo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign