Czech Republic - First League (2026 - 2027)
14:00
Zlin
FC Slovacko
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.48 | 3.32 | 2.62 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.30 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.63 | 3.25 | 2.60 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.28 | 1.47 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.33 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.42 | 1.29 | 1.41 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.81 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.34 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 2.09 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.74 | 1.91 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Zlin, away team is from Uherske Hradiste. Distance between them is 23.2 km. Match will take place on stadium Letna Stadion, which has capacity 6 375 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Letna Stadion. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Zlin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Artis Brno | 2 - 2 | Zlin | 1.88 | 3.47 | 3.92 |
| 24.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | 3.98 | 3.58 | 1.83 |
| 17.10.2026 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 3 - 0 | Zlin | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.05 |
| 09.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague | 10.05 | 5.62 | 1.25 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Zlin | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Zlin | 1.42 | 4.26 | 7.12 |
| 13.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | 3.38 | 3.25 | 2.11 |
| 06.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 3 | Teplice | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.53 |
| 29.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | Zlin | 1.65 | 3.78 | 4.96 |
| 22.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | 3.84 | 3.44 | 1.90 |
Overall form: 3 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 6 home matches.
FC Slovacko - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 1 - 3 | Teplice | 2.48 | 3.34 | 2.65 |
| 28.10.2026 | Czech Cup | FC Slovacko | 1 - 4 | FK Pardubice | 2.77 | 3.24 | 2.23 |
| 25.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 5 - 1 | FC Slovacko | 1.28 | 5.55 | 9.09 |
| 18.10.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.48 | 3.30 | 2.68 |
| 11.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | FC Slovacko | 1.50 | 4.14 | 5.98 |
| 19.09.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 2 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | 2.41 | 3.26 | 2.79 |
| 12.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 2 - 0 | FC Slovacko | 2.12 | 3.34 | 3.31 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.39 | 3.32 | 2.80 |
| 30.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | FC Slovacko | 1.31 | 5.20 | 8.25 |
| 22.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | FC Slovacko | 1.83 | 3.59 | 3.94 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.05.2026 | Rel. Group | Zlin | 1 - 0 | FC Slovacko | 2.28 | 3.35 | 2.82 |
| 23.11.2025 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 2 - 0 | Zlin | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.66 |
| 26.07.2025 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 1 | FC Slovacko | 2.20 | 3.24 | 3.18 |
| 18.02.2024 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 2 - 1 | FC Slovacko | 3.79 | 3.47 | 1.92 |
| 02.09.2023 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 1 - 0 | Zlin | 1.43 | 4.35 | 6.34 |
| 19.03.2023 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 3 - 0 | Zlin | 1.51 | 3.92 | 6.04 |
| 02.10.2022 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 0 - 2 | FC Slovacko | 3.25 | 3.34 | 2.10 |
| 19.02.2022 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 0 | FC Slovacko | 3.85 | 3.36 | 1.92 |
| 18.09.2021 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 3 - 0 | Zlin | 1.57 | 3.95 | 5.39 |
| 29.05.2021 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 2 - 0 | Zlin | 1.57 | 3.85 | 5.47 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 6 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Zlin there were 5 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
First League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 13 | +25 | 31 |
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 13 | +12 | 23 |
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | 12 | +7 | 23 |
| 6 | Teplice | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Jablonec | 13 | -2 | 20 |
| 8 | Zbrojovka Brno | 13 | -3 | 20 |
| 9 | Viktoria Plzen | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 10 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 12 | 0 | 17 |
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | 13 | -6 | 15 |
| 12 | FK Pardubice | 13 | -4 | 14 |
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 12 | -9 | 10 |
| 15 | FC Slovacko | 13 | -14 | 7 |
| 16 | Zlin | 13 | -15 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Zlin | |
| FC Slovacko | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Zlin | Zlin | FC Slovacko | FC Slovacko | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |||
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | ||||
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 6 | Teplice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||||
| 7 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 8 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 10 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 12 | FK Pardubice | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 14 | Artis Brno | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 15 | FC Slovacko | - | - | - | ||||
| 16 | Zlin | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Zlin | FC Slovacko | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 10 | 8 |
| Goals For | 11 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 0.85 | 0.92 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 85% |
| BTS | 62% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.43 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 2.29 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 86% |
| BTS | 43% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.48 | 3.32 | 2.62 |
|
|
2.50 | 3.30 | 2.70 |
|
|
2.63 | 3.25 | 2.60 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 1.28 | 1.47 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.33 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.42 | 1.29 | 1.41 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.81 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.34 | 1.24 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.30 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.66 | 2.09 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.74 | 1.91 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.