Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
16:00
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.55 |
3.54 |
5.62 |
|
1.72 |
3.15 |
4.25 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.07 |
1.20 |
2.16 |
|
1.13 |
1.24 |
1.82 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.27 |
3.05 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
2.70 |
1.37 |
|
2.5 |
1.67 |
2.04 |
|
2.5 |
1.56 |
2.18 |
|
3.5 |
1.21 |
3.58 |
|
3.5 |
1.19 |
3.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.05 |
1.67 |
|
|
2.02 |
1.68 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mostar, away team is from Sarajevo.
Distance between them is 71.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Bijeli Brijeg,
which has capacity
9 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 70 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Bijeli Brijeg.
Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Zrinjski Mostar - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
0 - 4 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
5.11 |
3.43 |
1.60 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1 - 0 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
1.19 |
5.49 |
11.50 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Celik Zenica |
0 - 3 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
6.43 |
3.75 |
1.45 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Sloga Doboj |
2 - 6 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
5.30 |
3.44 |
1.58 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Radnik Bijeljina |
0 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
- |
- |
- |
| 26.09.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 0 |
Vojvodina |
- |
- |
- |
| 19.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2 - 0 |
Velez Mostar |
1.26 |
4.81 |
9.34 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Borac Banja Luka |
1 - 0 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1.93 |
3.11 |
3.72 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2 - 1 |
Siroki Brijeg |
1.26 |
4.69 |
9.84 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
3 - 1 |
BSK Banja Luka |
1.24 |
4.98 |
10.78 |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 draw
in last 5 home matches.
FK Sarajevo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Premier League |
BSK Banja Luka |
1 - 1 |
FK Sarajevo |
4.23 |
3.33 |
1.74 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
2 - 0 |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
1.50 |
3.59 |
5.90 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Radnik Bijeljina |
1 - 1 |
FK Sarajevo |
3.70 |
3.08 |
1.94 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Celik Zenica |
0 - 0 |
FK Sarajevo |
3.47 |
3.08 |
2.00 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
2 - 0 |
Sloga Doboj |
1.41 |
3.77 |
7.18 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Velez Mostar |
1 - 0 |
FK Sarajevo |
3.18 |
2.92 |
2.20 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
2 - 0 |
FK Sarajevo |
3.83 |
2.97 |
1.96 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
1 - 0 |
Borac Banja Luka |
2.84 |
2.94 |
2.37 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Siroki Brijeg |
1 - 2 |
FK Sarajevo |
3.57 |
3.01 |
2.00 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
0 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2.70 |
2.97 |
2.46 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
0 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2.70 |
2.97 |
2.46 |
| 04.07.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2 - 1 |
FK Sarajevo |
2.35 |
3.14 |
2.71 |
| 11.04.2026 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
2 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2.20 |
2.91 |
2.93 |
| 18.03.2026 |
Super Cup |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 0 |
FK Sarajevo |
- |
- |
- |
| 14.12.2025 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 1 |
FK Sarajevo |
1.82 |
3.04 |
4.21 |
| 06.10.2025 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
1 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2.72 |
3.03 |
2.39 |
| 10.09.2025 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2 - 0 |
FK Sarajevo |
1.65 |
3.38 |
4.79 |
| 11.04.2025 |
Premier League |
FK Sarajevo |
0 - 0 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2.38 |
2.97 |
2.69 |
| 11.03.2025 |
Bosnian Cup |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 1 |
FK Sarajevo |
- |
- |
- |
| 25.02.2025 |
Bosnian Cup |
FK Sarajevo |
1 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
- |
- |
- |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Zrinjski Mostar there were 5 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 2 wins
and 1 time draw.
Premier League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
12 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
7 |
+24 |
33 |
| 2 |
Borac Banja Luka |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
9 |
+14 |
28 |
| 3 |
FK Sarajevo |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
+3 |
19 |
| 4 |
Siroki Brijeg |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
14 |
| 5 |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
13 |
| 6 |
BSK Banja Luka |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
-3 |
13 |
| 7 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
22 |
-4 |
11 |
| 8 |
Velez Mostar |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
17 |
-8 |
11 |
| 9 |
Celik Zenica |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
19 |
-6 |
10 |
| 10 |
Sloga Doboj |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Zrinjski Mostar |
|
| FK Sarajevo |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Zrinjski Mostar |
Zrinjski Mostar |
|
FK Sarajevo |
FK Sarajevo |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
- |
- |
- |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Borac Banja Luka |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 3 |
FK Sarajevo |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 4 |
Siroki Brijeg |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 5 |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
2 - 0 |
0 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 6 |
BSK Banja Luka |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
1 - 0 |
1 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 8 |
Velez Mostar |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 9 |
Celik Zenica |
2 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 10 |
Sloga Doboj |
|
2 - 6 |
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Zrinjski Mostar |
FK Sarajevo |
| Wins |
11 |
5 |
| Draws |
0 |
4 |
| Losses |
1 |
3 |
| Goals For |
31 |
10 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
2.58 |
0.83 |
| Average Conceded |
0.58 |
0.58 |
| Matches Scored |
92% |
58% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
50% |
| BTS |
42% |
25% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
58% |
8% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
0% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
3 |
| Losses |
0 |
2 |
| Goals For |
12 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
3 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
2.00 |
0.67 |
| Average Conceded |
0.50 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
83% |
| BTS |
50% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
17% |
| Over 3.5 |
17% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.55 |
3.54 |
5.62 |
|
1.72 |
3.15 |
4.25 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.07 |
1.20 |
2.16 |
|
1.13 |
1.24 |
1.82 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.27 |
3.05 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
2.70 |
1.37 |
|
2.5 |
1.67 |
2.04 |
|
2.5 |
1.56 |
2.18 |
|
3.5 |
1.21 |
3.58 |
|
3.5 |
1.19 |
3.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.05 |
1.67 |
|
|
2.02 |
1.68 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign