Europa League Qualification (2013 - 2014)
Thursday, 11 July, 2013
17:30
Zrinjski Mostar
(Bosnia and Herzegovina)
UE Santa Coloma
(Andorra)
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
Advances Zrinjski Mostar
with total score 4 - 1
Previous Match
UE Santa Coloma1 - 3Zrinjski Mostar
Our User's Votes
1 80% for Zrinjski Mostar
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.05 |
10.00 |
14.00 |
|
1.05 |
10.50 |
18.50 |
|
1.05 |
11.00 |
22.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.01 |
1.01 |
9.00 |
|
1.00 |
1.03 |
7.35 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
7.25 |
1.06 |
|
2.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
3.5 |
2.10 |
1.65 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 11.07.2013 16:06.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mostar (Bosnia and Herzegovina), away team is from Santa Coloma d'Andorra (Andorra).
Distance between them is 1 329.4 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Bijeli Brijeg,
which has capacity
9 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 70 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Bijeli Brijeg.
Match will start in 18:30 local time.
Zrinjski Mostar - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 04.07.2013 |
EL Qual. |
UE Santa Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
9.98 |
5.89 |
1.21 |
| 19.06.2013 |
Club Friendly |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 1 |
RNK Split |
2.85 |
3.20 |
2.30 |
| 26.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Velez Mostar |
1 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1.72 |
3.23 |
4.53 |
| 18.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2 - 2 |
FK Sarajevo |
- |
- |
- |
| 11.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Olimpik Sarajevo |
0 - 0 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1.20 |
5.56 |
9.94 |
| 08.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
2 - 1 |
Gradina Srebrenik |
1.24 |
5.02 |
8.85 |
| 04.05.2013 |
Premier League |
Rudar Prijedor |
4 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1.63 |
3.48 |
4.65 |
| 28.04.2013 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 2 |
Celik Zenica |
2.10 |
3.24 |
3.09 |
| 24.04.2013 |
Premier League |
Radnik Bijeljina |
2 - 0 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1.58 |
3.73 |
4.67 |
| 21.04.2013 |
Premier League |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 3 |
NK GOSK Gabela |
1.39 |
3.92 |
7.25 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
UE Santa Coloma - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 04.07.2013 |
EL Qual. |
UE Santa Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
9.98 |
5.89 |
1.21 |
| 17.02.2013 |
Primera Divisio |
UE Santa Coloma |
4 - 2 |
Esportiu Principat |
- |
- |
- |
| 27.01.2013 |
Primera Divisio |
Inter Escaldes |
1 - 3 |
UE Santa Coloma |
- |
- |
- |
| 13.01.2013 |
Primera Divisio |
UE Santa Coloma |
2 - 0 |
FC Encamp |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.12.2012 |
Primera Divisio |
Sant Julia |
0 - 1 |
UE Santa Coloma |
1.83 |
3.70 |
3.40 |
| 09.12.2012 |
Primera Divisio |
UE Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
FC Santa Coloma |
2.35 |
3.75 |
2.40 |
| 02.12.2012 |
Primera Divisio |
FC Lusitanos |
2 - 2 |
UE Santa Coloma |
2.25 |
3.70 |
2.55 |
| 25.11.2012 |
Primera Divisio |
UE Santa Coloma |
7 - 0 |
UE Engordany |
- |
- |
- |
| 18.11.2012 |
Primera Divisio |
Esportiu Principat |
1 - 1 |
UE Santa Coloma |
- |
- |
- |
| 11.11.2012 |
Primera Divisio |
UE Santa Coloma |
2 - 0 |
Inter Escaldes |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 2 draws
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 04.07.2013 |
EL Qual. |
UE Santa Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
9.98 |
5.89 |
1.21 |
Zrinjski Mostar position in Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
30 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
48 |
20 |
+28 |
66 |
| 2 |
FK Sarajevo |
30 |
17 |
9 |
4 |
52 |
19 |
+33 |
60 |
| 3 |
Borac Banja Luka |
30 |
14 |
9 |
7 |
43 |
25 |
+18 |
51 |
| 4 |
Celik Zenica |
30 |
14 |
9 |
7 |
44 |
30 |
+14 |
51 |
| 5 |
Olimpik Sarajevo |
30 |
13 |
10 |
7 |
34 |
26 |
+8 |
49 |
| 6 |
Siroki Brijeg |
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
48 |
31 |
+17 |
45 |
| 7 |
Slavija Sarajevo |
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
29 |
28 |
+1 |
43 |
| 8 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
26 |
42 |
-16 |
39 |
| 9 |
Leotar Trebinje |
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
28 |
40 |
-12 |
39 |
| 10 |
Zvijezda Gradacac |
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
38 |
44 |
-6 |
36 |
| 11 |
Rudar Prijedor |
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
36 |
| 12 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
30 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
27 |
35 |
-8 |
35 |
| 13 |
Velez Mostar |
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
31 |
34 |
-3 |
34 |
| 14 |
Travnik |
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
29 |
45 |
-16 |
34 |
| 15 |
NK GOSK Gabela |
30 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
29 |
42 |
-13 |
30 |
| 16 |
Gradina Srebrenik |
30 |
1 |
6 |
23 |
17 |
57 |
-40 |
9 |
UE Santa Coloma position in Andorra - Primera Divisio
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
FC Lusitanos |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
55 |
11 |
+44 |
33 |
| 2 |
UE Santa Coloma |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
39 |
14 |
+25 |
30 |
| 3 |
Sant Julia |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
32 |
9 |
+23 |
30 |
| 4 |
FC Santa Coloma |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
25 |
12 |
+13 |
29 |
| 5 |
Esportiu Principat |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
30 |
-13 |
12 |
| 6 |
FC Encamp |
14 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
14 |
49 |
-35 |
10 |
| 7 |
UE Engordany |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
14 |
47 |
-33 |
8 |
| 8 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
14 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
14 |
38 |
-24 |
6 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.05 |
10.00 |
14.00 |
|
1.05 |
10.50 |
18.50 |
|
1.05 |
11.00 |
22.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.01 |
1.01 |
9.00 |
|
1.00 |
1.03 |
7.35 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
7.25 |
1.06 |
|
2.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
3.5 |
2.10 |
1.65 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 11.07.2013 16:06.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 80% for Zrinjski Mostar