Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Zulia FC
2.393.162.67
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Sol de America
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
2.243.242.85
World Championship Qualification CONCACAF
01:00
Trinidad and Tobago
1 - 2
Honduras
2.993.012.47
Argentina - Copa Argentina
01:10
Atletico de Rafaela
2 - 4
Banfield
4.463.261.78
01:10
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
2.522.962.76
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
01:30
Botafogo PB
0 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1.763.434.26
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:30
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
2.023.183.40
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Tigres FC
1 - 1
Deportes Tolima
2.292.953.05
World Championship Qualification CONCACAF
02:30
Mexico
1 - 0
Panama
1.294.8111.57
Japan - J2 League
10:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
2.133.273.19
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
4.453.381.76
10:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.883.353.89
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
2.323.192.92
10:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
2.963.322.23
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.532.962.85
National Friendly
10:00
Indonesia
0 - 0
Fiji
1.374.826.75
Russia - First League
11:00
PFC Sochi
2 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
2.273.013.03
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
1.783.224.34
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
1.384.187.28
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.663.624.71
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
3.523.182.05
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 2
Yokohama FC
1.923.263.82
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
3.073.152.24
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 1
Jeju United
3.563.291.95
Russia - First League
12:00
FC Tyumen
2 - 2
FK Khimki
2.033.093.49
Club Friendly
12:00
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
5 - 2
Meppen (Ger)
1.774.003.22
England - League One
12:30
Bradford
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
2.293.373.02
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Kjelsas
2 - 1
Raufoss IL
2.803.891.99
Russia - First League
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
1.773.344.21
World Championship Qualification CAF
14:00
Zambia
3 - 1
Algeria
2.973.032.40
France - Championnat National
14:00
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Lavallois
2.173.063.14
Poland - First League
14:00
Odra Opole
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.673.182.46
Russia - First League
14:00
FC Orenburg
3 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.812.912.50
14:00
FC Tambov
2 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.523.546.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Sandvikens IF
2 - 2
Sollentuna FK
2.243.402.81
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Angelholms
2 - 1
Skovde AIK
2.273.362.76
14:00
Qviding
1 - 1
Utsiktens
6.324.391.39
Iceland - First Division
14:30
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
1.136.2313.22
Scotland - Challenge Cup
14:30
**Dumbarton
1 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
1.544.054.85
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 0
Wimbledon
2.423.163.00
15:00
Bury
0 - 1
Scunthorpe
3.113.342.25
15:00
Doncaster
0 - 0
Peterborough
2.113.493.30
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.963.282.36
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Oxford United
2.393.292.92
15:00
Oldham
3 - 4
Charlton
3.453.272.14
15:00
Southend
0 - 0
Rochdale
2.283.423.01
15:00
Walsall
2 - 1
Plymouth
2.063.333.60
England - League Two
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Colchester
2.093.403.41
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Mansfield
2.893.392.37
15:00
Cheltenham
0 - 1
Stevenage
2.413.412.80
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Coventry
3.213.282.23
15:00
Crawley
2 - 0
Yeovil
2.313.512.90
15:00
Exeter
1 - 0
Newport County
2.203.443.14
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 0
Crewe
2.523.332.74
15:00
Lincoln
0 - 0
Luton
2.753.372.47
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 2
Accrington
3.413.622.03
15:00
Port Vale
0 - 1
Notts County
3.173.342.23
15:00
Swindon
1 - 4
Barnet
2.173.333.31
15:00
Wycombe
3 - 1
Forest Green
1.853.614.03
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
1.404.316.86
15:00
Barrow
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
2.283.272.91
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
3 - 1
Gateshead
1.853.463.82
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Eastleigh
2.383.342.69
15:00
Halifax
2 - 1
Fylde
2.053.473.14
15:00
Hartlepool
3 - 1
Maidstone United
1.913.443.63
15:00
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Guiseley
1.454.226.29
15:00
Macclesfield
1 - 3
Woking
1.893.393.77
15:00
Sutton United
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
1.633.664.81
15:00
Torquay
1 - 1
Chester
2.053.433.22
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 0
Bromley
1.963.313.66
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Lugo
0 - 1
Cadiz
2.323.043.22
15:00
Numancia
1 - 0
Almeria
1.933.224.13
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Bilbao Athletic
4 - 0
Real Union
1.563.495.37
Denmark - 1st Division
15:00
Roskilde
0 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
2.723.312.42
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballymena United
1 - 0
Cliftonville
2.823.512.15
15:00
Coleraine
4 - 2
Glenavon
2.123.462.92
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 0
Ballinamallard United
1.673.814.20
15:00
Glentoran
2 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.544.004.86
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Asker
4 - 0
Alta
2.243.682.54
15:00
Brumunddal
2 - 1
Baerum
2.803.652.09
15:00
Grorud
0 - 1
Skeid
2.263.662.54
15:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 3
Hamarkameratene
4.323.771.62
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Egersunds
0 - 0
Honefoss
1.634.153.97
15:00
Fana Bergen
1 - 1
Oygarden
6.325.141.32
15:00
Fram Larvik
3 - 1
Vindbjart
1.843.973.20
Portugal - League Cup
15:00
Portimonense
3 - 1
Chaves
2.313.113.03
Russia - First League
15:00
Spartak Moskva 2
1 - 3
Luch Vladivostok
1.583.455.63
Scotland - Challenge Cup
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 5
Queen of the South
7.735.351.28
15:00
Dundee United
3 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.594.084.59
15:00
Elgin City
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
3.833.741.72
15:00
Peterhead
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
1.623.964.35
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Degerfors
3 - 2
Brommapojkarna
4.043.521.79
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Assyriska BK
2 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
2.753.742.13
15:00
Kristianstads
4 - 1
Husqvarna FF
1.883.823.24
Club Friendly
15:00
Atalanta (Ita)
4 - 1
Alessandria (Ita)
1.334.806.58
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Giana Erminio
2 - 3
Arezzo
2.133.043.17
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Akragas
2 - 3
Rende 1968
2.173.043.11
15:30
Racing Fondi
0 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.512.982.64
15:30
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 1
Matera
2.383.002.80
Switzerland - Other
15:30
Bruhl
1 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
2.453.602.45
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Westerlo
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.833.432.24
Russia - First League
16:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
5 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
2.063.103.43
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
4 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
2.013.183.43
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Inter Bratislava
2 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.723.533.86
16:00
KFC Komarno
3 - 3
Partizan Bardejov
7.164.671.29
16:00
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0 - 3
Lokomotiva Kosice
3.003.452.00
16:00
STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 3
MSK Zilina B
2.793.542.08
Chile - Copa Chile
16:00
Palestino Santiago
1 - 2
Curico Unido**
(1 - 2)
2.303.062.98
Club Friendly
16:00
Istra 1961 Pula (Cro)
0 - 1
Udinese (Ita)
---
World Championship Qual. grp. D
17:00
Georgia
1 - 1
Ireland
4.863.291.86
17:00
Serbia
3 - 0
Moldova
1.119.2229.11
World Championship Qual. grp. G
17:00
Albania
2 - 0
Liechtenstein
1.0712.6935.20
World Championship Qual. grp. I
17:00
Finland
1 - 0
Iceland
4.293.371.93
World Championship Qualification CAF
17:00
Gabon
0 - 3
Cote d'Ivoire
3.032.842.51
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Brescia
0 - 0
Palermo
2.313.153.13
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 4
Sporting Gijon
2.793.012.63
17:00
Lorca
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
3.293.162.21
17:00
Osasuna
1 - 1
Huesca
1.963.204.02
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 2
Navalcarnero
1.653.474.64
17:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
2.463.092.64
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Amorebieta
1 - 2
Tudelano
1.903.063.95
17:00
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.343.012.84
Poland - First League
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
4 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
2.073.203.34
Sweden - Superettan
17:00
Falkenbergs
0 - 4
Gefle
1.633.744.81
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
17:00
Ljungskile
0 - 2
Oddevold
1.793.743.60
Club Friendly
17:00
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 1
Kayserispor (Tur)
1.554.004.65
17:00
ND Gorica (Svn)
0 - 0
Udinese (Ita)
---
National Friendly
17:00
Mozambique
1 - 1
Kenya
---
England - National League
17:30
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
1.613.804.84
Italy - Serie C - Group C
17:30
Casertana
1 - 0
Catania
2.522.962.66
17:30
Reggina
2 - 1
Catanzaro
2.073.073.28
Poland - First League
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.153.243.12
Portugal - League Cup
18:00
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
1.324.628.92
Slovakia - 2. Liga
18:00
FK Poprad
3 - 1
Spisska Nova Ves
1.294.866.79
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
18:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
3 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
3.423.281.97
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
De Graafschap
4.373.911.65
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Bisceglie 1913
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
2.383.002.80
19:30
Cosenza
0 - 2
Paganese
1.543.535.43
19:30
Lecce
2 - 1
Trapani
1.953.193.49
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
19:30
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Lierse
1.673.714.43
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Mogi Mirim SP
3 - 0
Macae RJ
4.243.461.71
19:30
Tombense MG
2 - 1
Botafogo SP
2.143.083.12
World Championship Qual. grp. D
19:45
Wales
1 - 0
Austria
2.273.183.46
World Championship Qual. grp. G
19:45
Israel
0 - 1
North Macedonia
1.663.815.51
19:45
Spain
3 - 0
Italy
1.723.605.57
World Championship Qual. grp. I
19:45
Ukraine
2 - 0
Turkiye
2.223.213.51
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
Falkirk
2.173.642.72
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Universitario Sucre
1 - 1
Guabira Montero
1.763.553.79
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Gremio RS
5 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.503.726.44
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
3.113.112.22
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
River Plate Montevideo
2.313.172.85
20:00
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.233.192.95
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
2.053.183.17
Club Friendly
20:00
River Plate (Arg)
0 - 1
Boca Juniors (Arg)
---
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:15
Remo PA
1 - 2
Sampaio Correa MA
2.053.083.37
World Championship Qualification CAF
21:00
Senegal
0 - 0
Burkina Faso
1.433.758.60
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Moto Club de Sao Luis MA
1 - 0
Cuiaba MT
2.033.023.46
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Carmelita
3 - 1
Guadalupe FC
2.543.122.61
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
1.803.483.75
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Deportivo Lara
3 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
2.253.032.93
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:15
Atletico Huila
3 - 3
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.753.174.78
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle
2.893.052.33
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Carabobo FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
2.113.163.06
Brazil - Primeira Liga
23:00
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.254.5010.00
Chile - Copa Chile
23:00
**Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
(3 - 0)
1.683.664.29
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
1.454.355.68
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:10
Olimpia Asuncion
postp
General Diaz
---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:30
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.573.615.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 04:00. They may vary at this moment.