Colombia - Copa Colombia
00:00
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.873.084.22
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:15
3 de Febrero
2 - 1
Sol de America
2.873.202.25
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:00
Rionegro
0 - 1
Deportes Quindio
1.743.274.44
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
01:30
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Santos Laguna
1.773.414.34
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Alianza Lima (Per)
1 - 3
Palmeiras SP (Bra)
6.424.091.47
01:30
Santa Fe Bogota (Col)
0 - 1
River Plate (Arg)
2.652.942.75
01:30
The Strongest La Paz (Bol)
1 - 3
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
1.473.966.76
Colombia - Copa Colombia
02:00
Boyaca Chico
2 - 1
Cucuta Deportivo
2.422.982.89
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Firpo Usulutan
0 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
2.223.282.78
02:30
CD Sonsonate
0 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
3.193.401.99
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
03:30
Atletico Morelia
2 - 2
Deportivo Toluca
3.173.112.20
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 0
Borneo Samarinda
1.344.197.59
09:30
Bhayangkara FC
4 - 2
Persikabo 1973
1.383.896.76
09:30
Madura United
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
1.384.225.90
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 1
Nam Dinh FC
1.573.574.90
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
1 - 1
Sai Gon FC
1.653.604.18
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
FC Kapaz
1 - 1
Sumgayit FC
7.123.941.37
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala
2 - 2
FK Liepaja
2.862.982.34
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Buriram United
4 - 0
Muangthong United
1.573.724.70
Israel - Relegation Group LL
14:00
Hapoel Marmorek
4 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2.102.953.27
14:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2.762.962.39
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
1.723.364.15
14:00
Ironi Nesher
3 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
6.294.131.38
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 1
Nasaf Qarshi
2.243.092.85
14:00
Neftchi Fergana
1 - 4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
8.554.411.29
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
Riga FC
6 - 1
FK Valmiera
1.136.9612.72
Qatar - Emir Cup
15:15
Al-Mesaimeer SC
0 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
6.004.201.40
Bulgaria - Playoff
15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia
2.083.203.17
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:30
Adanaspor
0 - 3
Eskisehirspor
1.464.555.18
15:30
Balikesirspor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
1.127.8811.31
15:30
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Istanbulspor
2.413.302.61
15:30
Gaziantepspor
4 - 5
Giresunspor
12.006.001.16
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Poli Timisoara
2 - 3
FC Voluntari
2.383.022.94
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
Paradou AC
1.393.787.51
16:00
CS Constantine
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
1.393.787.54
16:00
Olympique de Medea
2 - 1
USM Blida
1.185.4511.88
16:00
US Biskra
4 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
2.093.113.18
16:00
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
JS Saoura
2.882.872.38
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
16:00
Independiente Medellin
3 - 1
America de Cali
1.503.905.76
Belarus - Premier League
16:30
FC Slutsk
1 - 0
FC Smolevichi
1.793.174.32
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 0
HNK Rijeka
5.283.691.58
Czech Republic - National League
17:00
Usti nad Labem
1 - 0
Pribram
3.643.401.83
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Narva Trans
3 - 0
Kuressaare
1.117.0613.80
Poland - First League
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Odra Opole
2.343.032.97
Serbia - Relegation Group
17:00
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
Macva Sabac
2.012.933.74
Austria - Second League
17:30
Kapfenberg
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau
2.493.272.56
17:30
Liefering
3 - 2
TSV Hartberg
2.383.292.68
17:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
1.324.707.64
17:30
SV Ried
1 - 0
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1.245.499.17
Bulgaria - Championship Group
18:00
Levski Sofia
3 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
1.753.603.89
Denmark - Championship Group
18:00
Horsens
2 - 1
AAB Aalborg
2.123.393.35
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Frej Taby
0 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
5.054.071.55
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Sivasspor
1.414.646.70
Czech Republic - First League
18:15
Sparta Prague
2 - 1
Zlin
1.314.679.15
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Differdange FC
2 - 2
US Hostert
1.404.265.82
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
Viitorul Constanta
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
1.873.393.87
Kuwait - Kuwait Emir Cup
18:45
**Al Arabi SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
2.503.502.30
France - Championnat National
19:00
Boulogne
4 - 1
Consolat Marseille
2.073.093.38
19:00
Chambly
0 - 0
Beziers
2.592.992.59
19:00
Concarneau
0 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38
3.953.081.88
19:00
Creteil
0 - 4
Pau
4.233.241.78
19:00
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Cholet
2.612.113.90
19:00
Les Herbiers VF
3 - 2
Lavallois
1.593.355.40
19:00
Red Star Paris
0 - 0
Sporting Club Lyon
1.883.034.00
19:00
Rodez AF
0 - 1
Avranches
2.783.072.36
Croatia - Prva HNL
19:00
Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
6.994.111.41
Poland - First League
19:00
Stal Mielec
3 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
2.243.093.09
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 3
Winterthur
1.314.937.38
Austria - Second League
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1.434.156.35
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
KAA Gent
0 - 1
Charleroi
1.563.866.09
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Europa FC
2 - 0
Glacis United
---
France - Ligue 1
19:45
Amiens
2 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
8.745.681.30
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Auxerre
1 - 1
Ajaccio
3.363.222.11
19:45
Brest
2 - 0
Quevilly-Rouen
1.524.245.20
19:45
Chamois Niortais
0 - 1
Le Havre
4.843.781.64
19:45
Lorient
6 - 0
Bourg Peronnas
1.504.245.52
19:45
Nimes
4 - 0
Gazelec Ajaccio
1.255.4510.17
19:45
Orleans
1 - 1
Chateauroux
2.513.412.57
19:45
Paris FC
2 - 1
Nancy
2.263.093.14
19:45
Sochaux
1 - 3
Clermont Foot
3.553.431.97
19:45
Tours
4 - 2
Lens
3.033.462.16
19:45
Valenciennes
1 - 3
Reims
3.763.721.83
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Derry City
6.644.011.46
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
2.863.142.42
19:45
Waterford
2 - 1
Dundalk
4.753.451.71
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
0 - 3
Galway United FC
18.899.261.08
19:45
Shelbourne
1 - 1
UC Dublin
2.483.232.65
Northern Ireland - Playoff
19:45
Newry City
3 - 2
Carrick Rangers
2.373.252.60
Poland - First League
19:45
GKS Tychy
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
3.323.092.13
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
**SP Tre Penne
4 - 4
FC Domagnano
---
Scotland - Relegation Group
19:45
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Ross County
2.273.173.17
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Dundee United
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
2.153.263.12
England - Premier League
20:00
Brighton
1 - 0
Manchester United
4.493.601.85
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Sevilla
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
2.073.593.50
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
1.933.014.55
Ireland - First Division
20:00
Finn Harps
2 - 1
Drogheda United
2.473.232.68
20:00
Wexford
0 - 1
Cabinteely
2.763.112.48
CAF Champions League
20:00
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
0 - 0
Esperance de Tunis (Tun)
2.113.083.30
20:00
MC Alger (Alg)
1 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi (Mar)
1.843.174.08
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
SC Braga
1 - 1
Boavista
1.255.6210.69
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:20
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 1
Independiente FBC
1.963.273.46
Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:00
San Martin de San Juan
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
3.013.012.37
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
23:10
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
3 - 1
Club Almagro
2.492.822.91
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 1
Paysandu PA
2.382.862.94
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 03.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.