Brazil - Serie C - Group B
00:00
Tombense MG
0 - 1
Paysandu PA
2.322.953.20
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.364.447.61
Club Friendly
01:15
America de Cali (Col)
1 - 1
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)**
2.603.202.38
01:30
Vila Nova GO (Bra)
1 - 2
Corinthians SP (Bra)
3.003.202.10
USA - Major League Soccer
02:00
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New England Revolution
2.033.633.29
02:00
FC Dallas
2 - 0
D.C. United
1.653.914.79
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Toronto FC
1.853.973.55
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
3 - 3
PS Barito Putera
1.633.944.60
Club Friendly
11:00
Dundee FC (Sco)
1 - 2
Scunthorpe (Eng)
2.453.532.46
11:00
Hobro IK (Den)
0 - 0
Fredericia (Den)
1.644.243.90
11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
1 - 1
Uerdingen 05 (Ger)
1.414.525.55
12:00
Horsens (Den)
0 - 4
AAB Aalborg (Den)
2.883.502.16
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persebaya Surabaya
4 - 0
Persib Bandung
2.093.333.18
12:30
Persija Jakarta
postp
PSM Makassar
---
China - Super League
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
1 - 3
Guangzhou FC
8.595.241.30
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Geylang International
2 - 2
Hougang United FC
3.373.711.86
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Kairat Almaty
0 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
1.743.284.59
14:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 2
Astana
2.673.062.52
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kedah Darul Aman
1 - 1
PKNP FC
1.364.756.75
14:00
PKNS FC
1 - 2
Terengganu FC
1.993.783.05
Club Friendly
14:00
FC Ufa (Rus)
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
4.333.841.64
14:00
Twente (Ned)
0 - 0
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae)
1.794.063.48
15:00
Austria Wien (Aut)
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava (Cze)
2.263.452.71
15:00
Desna Chernigov (Ukr)
1 - 0
Obolon Kiev (Ukr)
1.953.553.41
15:00
Pogon Siedlce (Pol)
1 - 1
Wigry Suwalki (Pol)
2.983.582.06
15:00
Zaglebie Lubin (Pol)
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
---
15:30
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
0 - 2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
2.043.543.16
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
16:00
FC Tighina
0 - 2
Petrocub-Hincesti**
(0 - 7)
---
Club Friendly
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Pol)
0 - 5
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
4.623.651.67
16:00
Karpaty Lviv (Ukr)
2 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk (Ukr)
1.354.737.04
16:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
0 - 0
FC Tambov (Rus)
1.663.734.33
16:00
Sparta Prague (Cze)
0 - 1
LASK Linz (Aut)
2.123.542.91
16:00
Wisla Plock (Pol)
3 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz (Pol)
1.494.035.58
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Inter Turku
2 - 0
FC Lahti
1.503.936.59
Club Friendly
16:30
Akhmat Grozny (Rus)
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic (Cro)
1.533.705.00
16:30
Beziers (Fra)
0 - 0
Nimes (Fra)
5.263.961.54
16:30
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec (Cze)
1.733.793.94
Belarus - Premier League
16:45
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
5.243.371.63
Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage
17:00
Morocco
1 - 1
Benin**
1.543.697.13
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Paide Linnameeskond
6 - 1
Kuressaare
1.0510.4425.60
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 1
FK Riteriai
1.374.407.07
Club Friendly
17:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (Bul)
2 - 0
Litex Lovech (Bul)
1.723.594.30
17:00
Gyori ETO (Hun)
2 - 0
Ujpest (Hun)
2.703.402.31
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)
0 - 3
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
11.607.161.14
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
Narva Trans
1 - 1
Nomme Kalju
5.584.111.49
Club Friendly
17:30
Austria Klagenfurt (Aut)
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
5.374.701.43
17:30
Austria Salzburg (Aut)
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II (Ger)
5.464.511.44
17:30
MFK Ruzomberok (Svk)
1 - 0
Fotbal Trinec (Cze)
1.354.916.27
17:30
VVV-Venlo (Ned)
3 - 3
Saint Truiden (Bel)
2.493.882.28
Latvia - Virsliga
17:45
FK Liepaja
2 - 2
Spartaks Jurmala
2.443.032.80
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00
Brann Bergen
0 - 0
Mjondalen
1.424.427.47
18:00
Kristiansund
5 - 2
Lillestrom
1.803.604.34
18:00
Odds BK
2 - 2
Molde
2.653.362.56
18:00
Stromsgodset
0 - 2
Stabaek
1.873.613.94
18:00
Tromso
2 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
2.723.292.55
18:00
Valerenga Oslo
6 - 0
Bodo Glimt
2.363.452.83
Club Friendly
18:00
Chiasso (Sui)
2 - 2
Lugano (Sui)
9.616.131.21
18:00
FC Emmen (Ned)
1 - 1
FC Zwolle (Ned)
3.183.691.96
18:00
FC Groningen (Ned)
2 - 0
Ross County (Sco)
1.514.145.32
18:00
Heerenveen (Ned)
5 - 4
Meppen (Ger)
2.033.712.94
18:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel)
0 - 2
Kortrijk (Bel)
4.573.761.63
Belarus - Premier League
18:45
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
1.374.217.50
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Thor Akureyri
3 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
1.733.953.90
Peru - Other
19:15
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Molinos El Pirata
1.623.654.73
Club Friendly
19:30
Vasas Budapest (Hun)
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk)
4.084.241.62
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Derry City
2 - 2
Dundalk
4.083.581.80
19:45
UC Dublin
1 - 0
Finn Harps
4.273.801.71
19:45
Waterford
1 - 2
St Patrick's Athletic
2.963.052.44
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
3 - 1
Wexford
1.933.563.52
19:45
Cabinteely
2 - 1
Bray Wanderers
2.893.162.38
19:45
Drogheda United
4 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
1.245.4210.59
19:45
Galway United FC
0 - 3
Shelbourne
6.214.271.43
19:45
Limerick
3 - 1
Longford Town
5.673.701.57
Club Friendly
19:45
Brechin City (Sco)
0 - 6
Dundee United (Sco)
6.354.831.35
19:45
Wimbledon (Eng)
0 - 3
Brentford (Eng)
4.233.921.67
Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage
20:00
Uganda
0 - 1
Senegal
6.853.361.61
Ireland - Premier Division
20:00
Cork City
0 - 0
Bohemians
2.613.092.68
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
1.364.428.66
Norway - Eliteserien
20:00
Viking Stavanger
0 - 0
Haugesund
2.113.513.25
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
0 - 0
Grindavik
1.454.196.18
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
3 - 1
Njardvik
1.414.726.21
21:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 0
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1.414.636.13
Peru - Other
21:30
Binacional
4 - 1
Alianza Lima
1.693.604.31
21:30
Cusco FC
3 - 1
Academia Cantolao
1.424.156.27
21:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
1 - 0
Sport Boys
1.503.636.23
23:45
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
1.893.383.56
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.