South Korea - K League 1
08:30
FC Seoul
1 - 4
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4.453.411.76
Club Friendly
09:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (Rou)
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste (Rou)
1.873.303.50
09:00
Universitatea Craiova (Rou)
2 - 1
Viitorul Constanta (Rou)
---
09:30
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
4 - 0
Gnistan Helsinki (Fin)
---
09:30
Vaduz (Sui)
1 - 5
Zurich (Sui)
---
10:00
Aarau (Sui)
1 - 1
Thun (Sui)
4.384.081.59
10:00
Luzern (Sui)
2 - 2
Schaffhausen (Sui)
1.275.627.59
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.079.2819.47
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
4.203.751.70
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.433.092.93
11:00
Pohang Steelers
0 - 4
Ulsan HD
3.213.212.17
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Quang Nam
2 - 1
Thanh Hoa FC
1.703.614.22
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
SHB Da Nang
2.053.223.33
Club Friendly
11:00
Sogndal (Nor)
1 - 0
Aalesunds (Nor)
---
Poland - First League
11:40
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
1.803.464.08
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Nurnberg
1.863.504.13
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 0
Darmstadt
2.613.392.59
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
2.153.373.31
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
FC Slutsk
1 - 1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2.793.232.46
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Roskilde
2 - 1
Fremad Amager
2.743.512.36
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
0 - 2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1.573.505.48
Club Friendly
12:00
JJK Jyvaskyla (Fin)
2 - 1
TPV Tampere (Fin)
---
12:00
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
3 - 1
Sandefjord (Nor)
2.123.572.91
12:00
Seinajoen JK (Fin)
1 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski (Fin)
---
12:00
Young Boys (Sui)
2 - 0
Lausanne (Sui)
1.295.167.60
12:15
TPS Turku (Fin)
1 - 0
Pargas IF (Fin)
1.0513.0017.50
12:45
Servette (Sui)
0 - 3
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
---
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Duisburg
2 - 1
Chemnitzer
1.813.573.97
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Bayern Munchen II
2.923.452.23
13:00
Meppen
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
2.283.322.94
13:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
2.133.493.09
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 1
Viktoria Koln
1.763.534.39
13:00
Zwickau
5 - 1
Hallescher
2.523.212.75
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
6.814.411.39
Vietnam - V.League 1
13:00
Ha Noi FC
3 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.315.017.08
Club Friendly
13:00
AC Oulu (Fin)
2 - 2
Hercules Oulu (Fin)
---
13:00
Honka Espoo (Fin)
1 - 2
FC Lahti (Fin)
1.863.713.30
13:00
KuPS Kuopio (Fin)
3 - 0
KPV Kokkola (Fin)
---
13:00
MuSa Pori (Fin)
3 - 1
Pallo-Iirot Rauma (Fin)
---
13:00
RoPS Rovaniemi (Fin)
3 - 1
AC Kajaani (Fin)
1.534.444.51
13:00
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
2 - 0
Pohronie Dolna Zdana (Svk)
1.196.498.73
13:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer (Isl)
3 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik (Isl)
---
Austria - Second League
14:00
FC Juniors OO
2 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck
2.653.422.39
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 1
FC Brest
3.233.062.29
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
14:00
FC Baranovichi
1 - 0
FC Smorgon
---
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Tallinna JK Legion
0 - 0
Narva Trans
3.383.781.88
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
1.723.684.66
Burundi - Burundian Cup
14:00
Aigle Noir Makamba
1 - 2
Rukinzo
1.663.384.94
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Ashgabat FK
0 - 1
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
19.0011.501.06
Club Friendly
14:00
FC Nitra (Svk)
0 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok (Svk)
---
14:00
MyPa-47 (Fin)
7 - 2
Sudet (Fin)
1.176.988.91
Poland - First League
14:10
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.743.634.23
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 4
Bayern Munchen
6.155.001.46
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 2
Mainz
2.033.703.54
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
2.753.552.51
14:30
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Paderborn
1.149.0917.00
Denmark - 1st Division
14:30
Hvidovre
1 - 0
Nykobing
2.353.532.75
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:00
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
3.543.411.90
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Zlin
1 - 0
Pribram
1.753.534.57
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 1
HB Torshavn
10.356.391.18
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
Drita Gjilan
1 - 0
Flamurtari Pristina
---
15:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
3 - 1
KF Vushtrria
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
FK Panevezys
1 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
11.436.851.17
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:30
Spartak Subotica
3 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
6.054.421.41
Hungary - NB I
15:55
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 2
Paksi
1.843.583.95
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 2
Mattersburg
2.313.502.91
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1.823.714.10
16:00
Sankt Polten
1 - 1
Austria Wien
3.133.442.20
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 3
Neman Grodno
2.553.102.81
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
SK Prostejov
1 - 0
Banik Sokolov
1.663.794.36
16:00
Usti nad Labem
2 - 3
Varnsdorf
1.723.664.17
16:00
Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 1
Lisen Brno
1.364.367.47
Club Friendly
16:00
Astra Giurgiu (Rou)
2 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti (Rou)
1.753.304.00
16:00
FK Senica (Svk)
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava (Svk)
2.353.402.50
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 3
Lech Poznan
2.713.432.46
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Botev Vratsa
1.314.926.94
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
1.544.115.45
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
Tabor Sezana
0 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.393.961.62
Club Friendly
17:00
Sandnes (Nor)
1 - 3
Viking Stavanger (Nor)
4.033.801.67
Greece - Relegation Group
17:15
Panionios
1 - 0
Volos FC
1.863.484.07
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.395.137.25
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:55
Slaven Belupo
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
2.863.162.43
Belarus - Premier League
18:00
Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
FC Minsk
1.434.626.14
Hungary - NB I
18:00
Fehervar
2 - 0
Kisvarda
1.514.115.76
Israel - Relegation Group
18:00
Bnei Yehuda
5 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
2.343.013.04
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
M.S. Ashdod
2.873.142.39
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
4 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
1.0610.0318.22
Israel - Relegation Group
18:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
1.873.254.00
Bulgaria - First PFL
19:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
18.7311.851.06
Czech Republic - First League
19:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
4.603.531.73
Israel - Championship Group
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.073.253.38
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
2.543.022.98
Austria - Second League
19:25
Grazer AK
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
2.753.562.26
Greece - Championship Group
19:30
Aris Thessaloniki
3 - 1
OFI Crete
1.663.754.98
Serbia - SuperLiga
20:00
FK Cukaricki
0 - 1
FK Indija
1.374.456.91
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:05
NK Varazdin
1 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
13.396.321.18
Hungary - NB I
20:05
Ujpest
1 - 0
Honved Budapest
2.073.383.36
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:15
Boavista
0 - 1
Moreirense
2.742.962.79
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Limon FC
1 - 2
Cartagines
7.074.351.38
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.