Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Monterrey
1 - 1
Atletico Morelia
1.434.116.65
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Cancun
1 - 2
Atlante
1.893.323.49
01:00
Celaya
0 - 2
Juarez
2.223.142.89
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Auckland City
2 - 2
Waitakere United
1.235.417.90
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
2 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers
1.324.836.30
01:00
Team Wellington
4 - 1
Wellington Phoenix B
1.364.885.74
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:06
Pachuca
2 - 3
Pumas UNAM
1.823.473.99
03:00
Necaxa
0 - 0
Veracruz
1.753.334.55
New Zealand - National League
03:35
Tasman United
0 - 6
Canterbury United
2.593.612.20
India - I-League
08:30
Mohun Bagan AC
2 - 0
Aizawl FC
1.743.244.37
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Leganes
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
3.103.232.40
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Osasuna
4 - 2
Valladolid
2.282.943.41
11:00
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 2
Lorca
2.193.013.53
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada
2.502.822.81
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.063.063.33
11:00
Talavera de la Reina
1 - 1
Toledo
2.093.123.23
11:00
Union Adarve
postp
Valladolid Promesas
1.813.194.05
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Lealtad
0 - 0
Amorebieta
2.993.002.25
11:00
Tudelano
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
1.643.295.05
Portugal - Primeira Liga
11:45
Chaves
1 - 1
Aves
2.053.213.70
England - FA Cup
12:00
Newport County
2 - 1
Leeds
4.293.611.86
India - Super League
12:00
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 2
Odisha FC
1.533.995.05
Club Friendly
12:00
Freiburg (Ger)
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern (Ger)
1.863.583.45
Cyprus - First Division
13:00
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
1.274.738.65
Greece - Super League
13:00
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Platanias FC
1.354.479.14
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 2
Floriana
7.445.041.28
France - Coupe de France
13:15
Angers
0 - 2
Lorient
2.123.133.43
13:15
**Marseille
0 - 0
Valenciennes
1.156.9314.06
13:15
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Nimes
2.203.233.12
13:15
**Strasbourg
1 - 1
Dijon
2.093.203.40
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
13:30
Tubize
2 - 1
Westerlo
2.193.233.04
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 2
Chippa United
2.492.762.89
13:30
Royal AM
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.262.833.18
Club Friendly
13:30
Schalke 04 (Ger)
2 - 1
Genk (Bel)
1.284.988.09
England - FA Cup
14:00
Shrewsbury
0 - 0
West Ham
3.533.322.15
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
2.472.872.80
Club Friendly
14:00
Werder Bremen (Ger)
4 - 0
Twente (Ned)
1.723.733.76
India - Super League
14:30
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
ATK Kolkata
1.703.324.75
Club Friendly
14:30
Mainz (Ger)
0 - 3
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
2.473.312.52
England - FA Cup
15:00
Tottenham
3 - 0
Wimbledon
1.119.4824.39
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Albacete
1 - 2
Tenerife
2.692.862.86
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Hibernians
0 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
1.394.176.02
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Arouca
3 - 0
Oliveirense
1.713.175.12
15:00
Penafiel
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
1.863.054.32
Club Friendly
15:00
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)
0 - 0
FC Utrecht (Ned)
---
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Barcelona
3 - 0
Levante
1.0515.0131.89
Greece - Super League
15:15
Lamia FC
0 - 1
Xanthi FC
2.532.843.07
15:15
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
2.232.993.39
England - FA Cup
16:00
Nottingham
4 - 2
Arsenal
6.454.461.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
postp
Atletico Madrid B
2.652.862.61
16:00
Guijuelo
postp
Rapido de Bouzas
2.422.832.92
16:00
Ponferradina
1 - 3
S.S. Reyes
1.833.223.93
16:00
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Celta Fortuna
3.032.832.34
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
3 - 1
Racing Santander
3.062.942.27
16:00
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Burgos CF
3.222.892.20
16:00
Gernika Club
3 - 5
Sporting Gijon B
1.633.305.07
16:00
Mirandes
1 - 2
Leioa
1.463.935.72
16:00
Real Union
0 - 0
Pena Sport
1.513.516.03
16:00
UD Logrones
3 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
1.853.173.87
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Alki Oroklini
1.156.5112.11
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense
0 - 2
Benfica
9.075.061.31
Club Friendly
16:00
Freiburg (Ger)
1 - 1
Hamburger (Ger)
3.003.602.00
France - Coupe de France
16:30
Dunkerque
2 - 4
Metz
2.753.122.49
16:30
Entente SSG
1 - 2
Epinal
1.743.494.52
16:30
Sochaux
6 - 0
Amiens
2.263.093.14
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 2
Numancia
2.433.023.02
17:00
Huesca
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.212.933.62
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Osasuna B
postp
Barakaldo
2.753.032.39
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
17:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 2
Roeselare
2.103.273.19
National Friendly
17:15
Sweden
1 - 1
Estonia
1.603.785.52
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.753.495.13
17:30
Villarreal
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.534.206.46
Greece - Super League
17:30
AEL Larissa
0 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus
6.563.911.50
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Sporting CP
5 - 0
Maritimo
1.166.7215.58
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
2.053.193.46
Israel - State Cup
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa**
3.913.241.81
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Almeria
1 - 0
Lugo
2.382.973.17
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Municipal Grecia
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
3.283.351.98
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Real Madrid
5.984.781.49
France - Coupe de France
20:00
Rennais
1 - 6
Paris Saint Germain
11.646.461.18
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Porto
4 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
1.157.0516.39
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 1
Herediano
4.433.541.65
21:00
Limon FC
1 - 1
Perez Zeledon
2.203.312.88
21:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
1.434.375.68
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.