Matches for Wednesday, 7 April, 2021

7 Apr 2021
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Independiente Medellin 3.063.072.30
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League
01:00 LD Alajuelense (Crc) 0 - 1 Atlanta United (Usa) 2.173.223.15
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 2 Celaya 2.822.992.43
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina
01:10 **Patronato de Parana 2 - 2 Lanus 3.993.321.90
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30 Fortaleza CE 1 - 0 Ypiranga RS 1.493.896.13
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:30 San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg) 1 - 3 Santos SP (Bra) 2.302.933.37
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Cerro Largo Melo (Uru) 2 - 2 Penarol Montevideo (Uru) 3.803.291.91 01:30 Deportivo Cali (Col) 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima (Col) 1.963.023.93 01:30 Huachipato Talcahuano (Chi) 3 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta (Chi) 2.333.202.85
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
02:00 Alianza Petrolera 0 - 3 Santa Fe Bogota 4.793.051.82
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
03:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4 - 1 Tampico Madero 2.303.003.00
Slovakia - Slovak Cup Slovakia - Slovak Cup
10:00 Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 MFK Skalica 1.633.914.26
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
10:05 Sydney FC 1 - 0 Perth Glory 1.544.175.36
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00 Locomotive Tbilisi 2 - 3 Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1.553.805.30
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
11:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 2.383.362.80 11:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1.753.634.39 11:00 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 1.813.664.08 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.305.218.94 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.453.312.76 11:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 4.373.451.80 11:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2.093.323.42 11:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.813.604.09 11:00 Yokohama FC 0 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4.493.721.72
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai 3 - 2 FC Seoul 1.853.344.10 11:30 Gwangju FC 2 - 0 Suwon FC 2.373.102.96 11:30 Incheon United 0 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3.233.102.23 11:30 Jeju United 1 - 1 Gangwon FC 2.203.093.34
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 3 Sutjeska Niksic ---
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
12:00 Struga Trim-Lum 0 - 1 Sileks Kratovo 1.933.103.82
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1 - 1 Binh Dinh 2.473.232.60 12:00 Than Quang Ninh 1 - 0 Sai Gon FC 1.663.644.47
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
12:30 Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar-2 2.042.993.69 12:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk 2.023.273.46
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
12:45 Balestier Khalsa 2 - 1 Geylang International 2.023.543.03 12:45 Lion City Sailors 2 - 2 Albirex Niigata SIN 2.023.573.00 12:45 Tampines Rovers 7 - 0 Young Lions 1.245.298.36 12:45 Tanjong Pagar 3 - 3 Hougang United FC 11.407.101.13
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus
13:00 Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk** (0 - 3) 4.133.381.78
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
13:00 Tuzla City 0 - 1 FK Sarajevo 2.602.992.56
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi ---
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2
13:00 AO Trikala 0 - 0 Xanthi FC 5.533.381.58 13:00 Doxa Dramas 0 - 1 Apollon Larissa 2.203.083.02 13:00 Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 3 Ionikos FC 6.633.711.44 13:00 Levadiakos 3 - 0 Panachaiki FC 1.583.395.53 13:00 OF Ierapetra 0 - 1 PAE Chania 4.393.231.74
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00 Rudar Pljevlja 4 - 2 Jezero Plav 1.803.324.04
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
13:00 Akron Tolyatti 1 - 1 Irtysh Omsk 1.673.374.97
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00 Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica 2.983.302.15 13:00 Rad Belgrade 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad 4.513.441.69 13:00 Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 Napredak Krusevac 1.743.374.17
Thailand - Thai FA Cup Thailand - Thai FA Cup
13:00 Bangkok United 1 - 2 Chiangrai United FC 2.243.502.84 13:00 Chonburi 2 - 1 Buriram United 8.445.921.26
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Stade Tunisien Tunis 1.783.035.01
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1
13:15 Ha Noi FC 0 - 1 Viettel 2.163.352.96
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2
13:30 Diagoras Rodos 1 - 1 Ergotelis Heraklion 2.582.882.58
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Juventus U23 3.063.042.28 14:00 Renate 2 - 0 Pergolettese 1.683.325.01
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00 Ravenna 2 - 2 Cesena 2.652.922.63 14:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 0 Triestina 2.712.922.53
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00 Monopoli 1966 2 - 1 Palermo 2.872.942.41 14:00 Ternana 7 - 2 Cavese 1919 1.324.717.98
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
14:00 Teplice 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav 3.103.272.21
Kosovo - Kosovar Cup Kosovo - Kosovar Cup
14:00 FC Prishtina 2 - 3 Llapi Podujevo 1.524.215.17
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00 Titograd Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Podgorica 3.653.121.98
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh 2.073.333.24 14:00 FC Orenburg 3 - 0 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1.473.946.31
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
14:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Erzurum BB 2.663.302.60 14:00 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Ankaragucu 1.983.283.97
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
14:00 El Gouna 0 - 4 Tala'ea El-Gaish 2.732.622.90
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00 Perak FC 3 - 2 UiTM FC 1.553.785.40 14:00 Petaling Jaya City 2 - 2 Kuala Lumpur United 2.033.163.48
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00 AS Soliman 3 - 1 US Tataouine 2.092.793.86 14:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte 1 - 1 AS Rejiche 2.132.793.78 14:00 ES Metlaoui 0 - 1 CS Sfaxien Sfax 3.662.722.20 14:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse 5 - 1 JS Kairouan --- 14:00 US Monastir 0 - 1 Club Africain Tunis 2.372.903.06
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
14:30 Sparta Prague 4 - 1 Jablonec 1.613.724.76 14:30 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec 1.643.704.68
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
14:30 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent 5.734.031.49
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
15:00 Urartu 1 - 0 Ararat 2.923.062.36
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:00 FC Vitebsk 2 - 3 BATE Borisov** (1 - 2) 6.723.911.44
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00 Dila Gori 1 - 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi ---
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00 Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi 1.493.805.78
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov 2.273.282.79
Slovakia - Slovak Cup Slovakia - Slovak Cup
15:00 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 3 DAC Dunajska Streda 4.023.441.77 15:00 **MSK Zilina 1 - 1 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1.534.074.94 15:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1.185.9011.23
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
15:00 RSB Berkane 1 - 2 IR Tanger 2.022.973.79
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
15:30 MAS Taborsko 4 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad 1.354.487.58 15:30 SK Prostejov 1 - 0 Dukla Prague 2.723.202.41
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:30 Kuressaare 0 - 2 Nomme Kalju 8.224.891.29
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30 DC Motema Pembe 1 - 0 JS Kinshasa --- 15:30 Saint-eloi Lupopo postp Simba Kolwezi ---
France - Coupe de France France - Coupe de France
15:45 Sedan 0 - 1 Angers 9.364.461.34
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
16:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 2 Zwickau 2.033.203.72
Greece - Greek Cup Greece - Greek Cup
16:00 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Olympiacos Piraeus 5.373.471.62
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 Suduva Marijampole 2 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris 1.953.263.47
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 1 Zeta Golubovci 2.212.993.18
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
16:00 Dynamo Briansk 0 - 1 Torpedo Moskva 7.173.701.47 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1.235.3211.09 16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan 2.992.952.40
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:00 AS Indenie Abengourou 0 - 0 SC Gagnoa ---
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
16:15 Umm-Salal SC 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya SC Doha 2.403.142.70
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:15 Esperance de Tunis 1 - 0 Olympique Beja 1.234.9811.48
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League
16:20 Al-Gharafa SC Doha (Qat) 0 - 0 AGMK Olmaliq (Uzb)** ---
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A
16:30 Olbia 1 - 0 Carrarese 2.432.962.86
Poland - Polish Cup Poland - Polish Cup
16:30 **Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice 4.513.491.74
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League
16:40 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae) 2 - 1 Al-Zawraa Baghdad (Irq) ---
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 Calahorra 1.683.374.94 17:00 Barakaldo 1 - 2 Ejea 2.342.973.02 17:00 Deportivo Alaves B 0 - 1 Izarra 2.233.053.16 17:00 Leioa 0 - 1 Mutilvera 2.682.942.58 17:00 Portugalete 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo 1.653.135.82 17:00 Real Union 1 - 0 Tarazona 1.733.404.48
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Slaven Belupo 1.633.675.10
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
17:00 Chertanovo Moskva 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad 9.364.151.34 17:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Veles Moskva 1.603.755.04
Russia - Russian Cup Russia - Russian Cup
17:00 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FC Ufa 1.643.355.88 17:00 PFC Sochi 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva 2.303.213.00
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade 2.163.073.21
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
17:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 4 Sivasspor 2.793.002.68 17:00 Besiktas 3 - 0 Alanyaspor 1.793.754.20
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
17:15 Raja Casablanca 0 - 1 HUSA Agadir 1.563.435.88
Germany - Cup Germany Germany - Cup Germany
17:30 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen 3.803.391.98
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
17:30 Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 SD Logrones 1.573.515.96
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
17:30 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2.282.863.29
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30 Narva Trans 0 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion 3.813.591.80
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
17:45 Inter 2 - 1 Sassuolo 1.315.659.49 17:45 Juventus 2 - 1 Napoli 1.963.653.82
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
18:00 Amorebieta 3 - 0 Tudelano 2.122.943.59 18:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 3 Osasuna B 2.072.893.78
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
18:00 K Beerschot VA 2 - 1 Charleroi 3.013.402.37
Greece - Greek Cup Greece - Greek Cup
18:00 AEK Athens 0 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki 3.013.172.29
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 0 Banga Gargzdai 1.205.4510.99
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
18:00 Wadi Degla 4 - 2 National Bank SC 2.642.453.25
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
18:30 Al-Arabi SC Doha 1 - 2 Al Kharaitiyat SC 1.265.009.29
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League
18:45 Al-Wehda Mecca (Ksa) 1 - 1 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (Irq)** ---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco 0 - 0 Xelaju MC 1.803.304.17
Uruguay - Final Stage Uruguay - Final Stage Clausura
19:00 Rentistas Montevideo 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo** (0 - 3) 4.483.571.69
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
19:30 Laredo 0 - 0 Ebro 2.602.852.77
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
19:30 Rapide Oued Zem 0 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 8.903.941.36
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45 Linfield 2 - 1 Coleraine 1.823.454.00
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
19:45 SS Cosmos 0 - 5 SS Folgore Falciano --- 19:45 SS Murata 1 - 0 SP La Fiorita --- 19:45 SS San Giovanni 4 - 2 SP Tre Penne --- 19:45 SS Virtus 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa ---
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other
19:45 Altos PI 0 - 0 River PI 2.193.183.03
Champions League Champions League Quarter Finals
20:00 Bayern Munchen (Ger) 2 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (Fra) 1.953.863.69 20:00 Porto (Por) 0 - 2 Chelsea (Eng) 5.233.521.77
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
20:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao 2.243.203.53
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
20:00 **Juazeirense BA 3 - 3 Volta Redonda RJ ---
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
20:00 Ismaily Ismailiya 2 - 1 Al Masry Port Said 2.972.692.59
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00 Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 0 Coban Imperial 2.723.102.43
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30 Ayacucho FC 2 - 2 Universidad San Martin 2.853.262.32
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina
22:00 Newell's Old Boys postp Sarmiento de Junin --- 22:00 **Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 2.873.072.42
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:00 Antigua GFC 3 - 2 Deportivo Iztapa 1.843.383.83 22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya 3 - 0 Sacachispas 1.463.966.06 22:00 Municipal 3 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa 1.523.785.72 22:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 0 - 0 Comunicaciones 2.863.252.27
Club Friendly Club Friendly
22:00 Colorado Rapids (Usa) 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa) 2.223.352.79 22:00 **FC Dallas (Usa) 3 - 3 Austin FC (Usa) 2.433.392.46
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:15 Real Sociedad Tocoa 3 - 3 Motagua Tegucigalpa 5.094.321.49
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Second Stage
22:30 Aguila San Miguel 0 - 0 Santa Tecla FC 1.833.254.08 22:30 FAS Santa Ana 3 - 1 Firpo Usulutan 2.183.003.25
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora 2.033.273.31
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa (Crc) 0 - 1 Philadelphia Union (Usa) 2.073.463.20
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
23:15 Mineros de Guayana (Ven) 1 - 2 Aragua FC (Ven) 3.292.952.21 23:15 Montevideo City Torque (Uru) 0 - 0 Fenix Montevideo (Uru) 1.983.253.57 23:15 Nacional Potosi (Bol) 1 - 2 Guabira Montero (Bol) 1.554.114.94

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 17.04.2021 12:00. They may vary at this moment.