Club Friendly
00:00
Napoli (Ita)
1 - 2
Barcelona (Esp)
2.743.902.14
Canada - Canadian Championship
00:30
CF Montreal
2 - 1
Cavalry FC
---
00:30
Ottawa Fury
0 - 2
Toronto FC
---
Chile - Copa Chile
01:00
**Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Santiago Morning
(2 - 0)
1.344.787.22
Mexico - Copa Mexico
01:00
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Santos Laguna
3.083.162.24
USA - US Open Cup
01:00
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
2.023.553.13
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
---
01:30
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 0
The Strongest La Paz
---
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 1
Internacional RS
2.482.723.17
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:30
Independiente Medellin
2 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
1.933.213.85
Mexico - Copa Mexico
03:00
Atletico San Luis
3 - 1
Potros UAEM
1.613.884.69
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
2 - 1
Celaya
1.973.143.79
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persela Lamongan
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
2.073.303.13
Europa League Qualification
15:00
Astana (Kaz)
5 - 1
Valletta (Mlt)
1.216.0712.77
16:30
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
1 - 1
KAA Gent (Bel)
2.643.362.50
17:00
Pyunik (Arm)
0 - 4
Wolverhampton (Eng)
14.366.891.16
17:00
Sparta Prague (Cze)
2 - 2
Trabzonspor (Tur)
2.153.253.32
17:15
Universitatea Craiova (Rou)
0 - 2
AEK Athens (Gre)
3.183.042.32
17:30
Brondby (Den)
2 - 4
SC Braga (Por)
2.833.362.36
Israel - Toto Cup
17:30
Bnei Sakhnin
3 - 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
---
17:30
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2.303.102.75
17:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2.103.253.00
17:30
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Kafr Qasim
2.103.253.00
17:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2.203.202.88
17:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
2.203.202.88
17:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Acre
2.403.102.60
17:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2.503.102.50
WAFF Championship
17:30
Yemen
2 - 1
Lebanon
5.053.591.58
Europa League Qualification
17:45
FK Ventspils (Lva)
0 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes (Por)
8.184.251.40
18:00
FC Mariupol (Ukr)
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
5.763.891.55
18:00
Haugesund (Nor)
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
7.254.721.38
18:00
Malmo (Swe)
3 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)
1.245.7111.13
18:00
Molde (Nor)
3 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki (Gre)
1.593.775.57
18:00
Neftchi Baku (Aze)
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda (Isr)
1.504.016.44
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
1 - 2
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
2.653.052.71
18:00
Thun (Sui)
2 - 3
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
3.303.292.15
18:30
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
1 - 1
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
2.093.143.60
18:30
Feyenoord (Ned)
4 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
1.364.977.30
18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bul)
0 - 1
Strasbourg (Fra)
6.123.631.57
18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
5 - 0
The New Saints (Wal)
1.147.3518.13
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
1 - 2
Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
1.245.8110.80
18:30
Royal Antwerp (Bel)
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
2.093.283.41
Club Friendly
18:30
Osasuna (Esp)
0 - 0
Eibar (Esp)
3.003.302.18
18:30
UE Olot (Esp)
0 - 0
Huesca (Esp)
4.443.821.64
Europa League Qualification
18:45
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
1 - 2
BATE Borisov (Blr)
3.043.162.33
19:00
F91 Dudelange (Lux)
3 - 1
Nomme Kalju (Est)
1.434.356.79
19:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
2 - 4
Rangers (Sco)
2.533.152.78
19:00
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
2 - 0
Aberdeen (Sco)
1.593.735.70
19:00
Norrkoping (Swe)
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr)
1.823.464.25
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Chiasso
4 - 2
Aarau
4.263.971.63
Club Friendly
19:00
ES Setif (Alg)
0 - 2
NC Magra (Alg)
1.753.104.30
19:00
Mirandes (Esp)
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
2.803.362.27
19:00
Valladolid (Esp)
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon (Esp)
2.313.262.81
Europa League Qualification
19:30
Austria Wien (Aut)
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol (Cyp)
2.093.353.36
19:30
FC FCSB (Rou)
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav (Cze)
1.983.373.69
19:30
Vaduz (Sui)
0 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
9.475.741.26
Club Friendly
19:30
Cesena (Ita)
2 - 3
SPAL (Ita)
8.445.681.25
19:45
Reggiana 1919 (Ita)
1 - 2
Genoa (Ita)
21.0011.831.06
Europa League Qualification
20:00
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
0 - 0
Atromitos Athens (Gre)
1.673.595.06
20:00
Luzern (Sui)
0 - 3
Espanyol (Esp)
4.823.571.70
20:00
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur)
1.853.374.18
20:00
Torino (Ita)
5 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
1.137.2919.42
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2 - 2
Aurora Cochabamba
1.345.036.65
WAFF Championship
20:30
Syria
0 - 0
Iraq
5.963.601.51
Copa Sudamericana
21:00
Zulia FC (Ven)
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
3.672.872.18
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.