Matches for Wednesday, 9 June, 2021

9 Jun 2021
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF
00:00 Grenada 1 - 2 Montserrat 3.303.542.02
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL
00:00 Colombia 2 - 2 Argentina 3.153.012.40
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF
01:00 Bermuda 1 - 1 Cayman Islands --- 01:00 Curacao 0 - 0 Guatemala 1.883.603.56
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL
01:30 Paraguay 0 - 2 Brazil 6.763.801.54
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF
02:00 Barbados 1 - 1 Dominica 1.733.554.58 02:05 Canada 4 - 0 Suriname 1.295.188.39 02:05 El Salvador 3 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda 1.265.418.91 02:05 Panama 3 - 0 Dominican Republic 1.147.2113.80
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL
02:30 Chile 1 - 1 Bolivia 1.216.0413.48
World Cup World Cup Qualification AFC
07:00 Turkmenistan 3 - 2 Lebanon 5.383.931.57
Japan - Emperor's Cup Japan - Emperor's Cup
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka 6 - 0 Kagoshima United 1.275.129.33 10:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Gainare Tottori --- 10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara --- 10:00 JEF United Chiba 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija 2.242.933.32 11:00 Albirex Niigata 4 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa 1.733.444.47 11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu 2.713.152.46 11:00 Mito HollyHock 0 - 3 Thespakusatsu Gunma --- 11:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto 1.394.147.60 11:00 Tochigi SC 2 - 0 Machida Zelvia 2.732.872.66 11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama 1.394.227.32
World Cup World Cup Qualification AFC
12:00 Sri Lanka 0 - 5 South Korea 54.1020.551.01
Club Friendly Club Friendly
12:00 Viking Stavanger (Nor) 0 - 2 Egersunds (Nor) 1.255.488.50 13:00 Aalesunds (Nor) 3 - 0 Brattvag IL (Nor) ---
Greece - Football League South Greece - Football League South
15:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas 0 - 4 Asteras Vlachioti 2.943.182.23
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
15:00 Cuando Cubango 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca ---
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30 Blessing 1 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport --- 15:30 Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 SM Sanga Balende --- 15:30 Lubumbashi Sport postp JS Groupe Bazano 2.132.763.64 15:30 Maniema Union postp DC Motema Pembe ---
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
15:45 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Shukura Kobuleti 1.205.5611.13
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Enyimba 2 - 1 Adamawa United 1.274.8011.00 16:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 2 - 1 Kwara United 2.132.903.51 16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 1 - 1 Wikki Tourists --- 16:00 Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers 1.623.275.65 16:00 Nasarawa United 3 - 1 Warri Wolves --- 16:00 Plateau United 2 - 0 Katsina United --- 16:00 Rivers United 2 - 0 Kano Pillars 1.733.154.93 16:00 Sunshine Stars 1 - 0 Dakkada 1.633.245.68
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
16:30 Avellino 0 - 1 Padova** (1 - 1) 2.312.933.15
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
16:45 Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Dila Gori 2.723.052.41
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
17:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa 3 - 0 NJS Nurmijarvi 1.404.765.80
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
17:00 Wydad Casablanca 4 - 2 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 1.334.179.10
Algeria - Other Algeria - Other
17:30 JS Kabylie 1 - 0 WA Tlemcen 1.653.385.18
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
17:45 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Samtredia 1.983.163.53
National Friendly National Friendly
18:00 Niger 0 - 1 Congo 2.943.102.34
Club Friendly Club Friendly
18:00 Baerum (Nor) 1 - 0 Fram Larvik (Nor) 1.923.853.10
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen
18:30 Qviding 3 - 1 Trollhattans 2.713.422.28
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
19:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown 2.382.943.06
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
19:15 RSB Berkane 1 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid 1.503.486.89
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
19:30 **Alessandria 1 - 2 Albinoleffe (2 - 1) 1.733.414.53
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
19:30 Instituto AC Cordoba 0 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia 2.482.793.07
National Friendly National Friendly
19:45 Portugal 4 - 0 Israel 1.186.6815.19
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
20:00 Atletico Guemes 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine 1.703.245.33
Club Friendly Club Friendly
20:00 Tromsdalen (Nor) 2 - 1 Senja (Nor) 1.893.763.06
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
20:30 **ABC RN 3 - 0 Chapecoense SC (1 - 3) 3.263.242.14 20:30 **Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 - 1 Boavista RJ (1 - 0) 1.493.936.39
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
22:00 Monagas SC 3 - 1 Metropolitanos FC 2.413.082.81
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:00 **Atletico PR 1 - 0 Avai SC (1 - 1) 1.523.716.34 23:00 **Bahia BA 1 - 0 Vila Nova GO (1 - 0) 1.483.876.70 23:00 **Juazeirense BA 1 - 0 Cruzeiro MG (0 - 1) 4.173.241.87 23:00 Palmeiras SP 0 - 1 CRB AL** (1 - 0) 1.235.5012.00

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 13.06.2021 20:02. They may vary at this moment.