Bolivia - Primera Division
00:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
postp
Guabira Montero
2.883.692.10
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:30
Union Espanola (Chi)
1 - 0
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
2.713.452.45
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Alianza Valledupar
0 - 2
Millonarios Bogota
4.143.191.85
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Tlaxcala
1 - 2
Tapatio
2.323.082.94
03:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 1
Pumas Tabasco
1.943.353.56
New Zealand - National League
03:15
Hawkes Bay United
1 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
3.874.351.63
Australia - A-League
08:05
Sydney FC
2 - 0
Western United
1.893.723.76
Russia - First League
08:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
1.783.474.23
Japan - J1 League
09:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.373.811.93
09:00
FC Tokyo
2 - 3
Vissel Kobe
2.213.542.94
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
2.563.392.55
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
1.823.833.82
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.073.553.20
10:00
Gamba Osaka
postp
Oita Trinita
2.113.513.13
10:00
Kashima Antlers
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
1.474.206.18
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
1.255.6210.56
10:00
Sagan Tosu
5 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
1.973.513.48
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
2.103.613.09
South Korea - K League 1
10:00
Daegu FC
1 - 4
Gwangju FC
1.863.493.94
10:00
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
FC Seoul
3.182.892.37
10:30
Suwon FC
0 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.023.312.25
Russia - First League
11:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
1.843.224.30
11:00
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2.813.212.40
11:00
Veles Moskva
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.862.962.50
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Bangkok United
5 - 0
Trat FC
1.314.768.63
11:00
Chiangrai United FC
2 - 0
Police Tero
1.643.884.49
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:15
Turon Yaypan
1 - 2
Kokand 1912
---
Russia - First League
11:30
Tom Tomsk
1 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara
6.503.831.49
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:30
Buriram United
3 - 0
Sukhothai FC
1.265.219.68
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
FC Prishtina
5 - 1
Besa Peje
1.0313.0027.00
12:00
Llapi Podujevo
3 - 3
Drenica Skenderaj
1.693.604.28
12:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
0 - 0
Feronikeli Glogovac
2.383.242.63
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
4.093.521.76
Russia - First League
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
6 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.593.934.89
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Gor Mahia
0 - 1
Posta Rangers
---
12:00
Zoo Kericho
0 - 0
Western Stima
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Suphanburi FC
0 - 2
Port Bangkok
4.823.921.59
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:50
Al-Batin
0 - 2
Al-Fateh SC
2.623.322.43
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
13:00
**Tuzla City
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.753.152.41
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
FC Telavi
0 - 0
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
---
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
Xanthi FC
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
1.374.248.11
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Jezero Plav
postp
Titograd Podgorica
2.302.723.31
Russia - First League
13:00
FC Orenburg
3 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
2.362.883.19
13:00
Irtysh Omsk
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2.132.893.69
Slovakia - 2. Liga
13:00
KFC Komarno
2 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3.713.461.84
Kuwait - Premier League Second Stage
13:00
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
3 - 1
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
1.583.864.79
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Kuala Lumpur City
1 - 0
UiTM FC
2.193.422.85
13:00
Petaling Jaya City
2 - 2
Melaka United FC
2.983.392.14
13:00
Sri Pahang FC
0 - 2
Perak FC
2.183.392.91
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
13:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
4 - 0
Polokwane City
1.255.1810.34
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Rejiche
0 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.113.003.60
13:00
AS Soliman
2 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.093.023.51
13:00
Esperance de Tunis
1 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.473.696.84
13:00
JS Kairouan
1 - 1
ES Metlaoui
3.832.982.01
13:00
US Tataouine
0 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
2.482.852.96
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Power Dynamos
postp
Prison Leopards
2.112.703.77
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 - 2
Neftochimic Burgas
---
13:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
13:30
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
Hebar Pazardzhik
---
13:30
Strumska Slava Radomir
2 - 0
Septemvri Simitli
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
13:30
Fehervar
2 - 0
Budafoki MTE
1.304.947.77
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:30
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1 - 0
Mash'al Mubarek
1.553.915.28
13:30
Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 3
Pakhtakor Tashkent
4.393.551.72
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Pro Sesto
0 - 2
Pergolettese
2.462.663.15
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Cesena
1 - 1
Perugia
3.313.112.09
14:00
Imolese
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
2.412.892.92
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia**
(1 - 1)
2.523.092.64
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
14:00
Kisvarda
6 - 1
Zalaegerszegi
1.226.0811.55
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.553.585.84
Russia - First League
14:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0 - 1
Akron Tolyatti
1.583.495.94
14:00
Dynamo Briansk
0 - 2
Alania Vladikavkaz
6.583.651.51
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Bravo Ljubljana
0 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.873.283.82
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
15:00
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
1.933.393.69
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Dila Gori
0 - 0
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
2.993.062.26
Russia - First League
15:00
Chertanovo Moskva
1 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
5.373.381.65
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00
Baroka
1 - 3
Stellenbosch
2.362.733.29
15:00
Chippa United
0 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
3.292.982.21
15:00
Marumo Gallants
1 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3.103.002.29
15:00
TS Galaxy
3 - 1
Black Leopards
2.002.963.97
Kuwait - Premier League Second Stage
15:05
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
3 - 2
Al Fahaheel FC
1.543.974.82
Greece - Super League
15:15
Lamia FC
2 - 1
AEL Larissa
2.162.983.63
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:25
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
3 - 3
Al-Ain Al Bahah
1.863.823.38
Denmark - Danish Cup
15:30
**FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
Odense
(2 - 1)
1.623.745.09
Angola - Girabola
15:30
Petro de Luanda
postp
Desportivo da Huila
---
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:50
Al-Taawoun
1 - 0
Abha Club
1.863.473.76
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Sportist Svoge
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Istra 1961 Pula
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.432.973.06
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
16:00
**Anorthosis Famagusta
5 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
(2 - 1)
1.176.2212.53
Estonia - Estonian Cup
16:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
1.0412.3721.73
16:00
Narva Trans
2 - 1
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.464.375.75
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
Malta - Premier League
16:00
Balzan
3 - 1
Zejtun Corinthians
1.913.393.50
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 3
FK Podgorica
2.602.892.69
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
NK Domzale
1 - 1
NS Mura
2.043.203.35
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
3.012.882.42
CAF Confederation Cup
16:00
Pyramids FC
3 - 0
Nkana
1.126.7115.67
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:30
Debreceni
1 - 2
MTK Budapest
3.433.631.91
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:30
Chiasso
1 - 2
Luzern
6.024.301.44
Poland - First League
16:40
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz
2.933.032.40
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
**Randers FC
3 - 1
Vejle
(0 - 0)
1.773.574.28
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.802.932.52
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
17:00
Antigua GFC
1 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.613.485.28
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:15
Al-Faisaly Harmah
0 - 1
Al-Raed
2.363.422.68
Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Werder Bremen
3.643.232.16
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:30
Leioa
1 - 2
Portugalete
2.712.762.75
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
17:30
FK Sarajevo
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
2.042.963.67
Egypt - Premier League
17:30
Ismaily Ismailiya
0 - 2
Al Ahly Cairo
8.043.901.39
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:45
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
2 - 1
Al-Shabab Riyadh
3.193.422.06
England - Premier League
18:00
Manchester City
5 - 2
Southampton
1.187.2717.09
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Marseille
1 - 0
Rennais
2.853.132.63
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Bayern Munchen II
1 - 2
Verl
2.543.262.71
18:00
Saarbrucken
1 - 2
Zwickau
2.113.253.45
Spain - Primera Division
18:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
1.943.194.59
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 3
Comunicaciones
2.452.922.88
Gibraltar - Championship Group
18:30
Europa FC
0 - 3
Lincoln Red Imps
---
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Differdange FC
1 - 0
F91 Dudelange
---
18:30
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 1
Progres Niedercorn
---
18:30
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 0
UNA Strassen
---
18:30
Racing FC Union
1 - 0
Wiltz 71
2.133.582.86
18:30
Rodange 91
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
2.083.752.85
18:30
US Hostert
2 - 0
Union Titus Petange
2.363.532.54
18:30
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 2
Fola Esch
2.913.682.11
18:30
Victoria Rosport
0 - 4
Swift Hesperange
---
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
18:30
Madureira RJ
0 - 1
Paysandu PA
3.023.112.23
England - Championship
19:00
Barnsley
0 - 0
Derby County
1.943.254.40
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00
San Jose Oruro
postp
Palmaflor del Tropico
4.783.621.70
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 1
Deportivo Achuapa
1.923.083.96
CAF Confederation Cup
19:00
ES Setif
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
2.133.023.24
19:00
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
1.433.966.69
19:00
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
NAPSA Stars
1.195.2912.94
San Marino - Other
19:45
SP Tre Penne
2 - 0
FC Domagnano
---
19:45
SS Folgore Falciano
4 - 1
FC Fiorentino
---
19:45
SS Murata
3 - 4
SP La Fiorita
---
Champions League Group of 16 Round
20:00
**Liverpool (Eng)
2 - 0
RB Leipzig (Ger)
(2 - 0)
2.673.602.59
20:00
**Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
1 - 1
Barcelona (Esp)
(4 - 1)
2.643.982.44
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
20:10
Platense
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Junin
2.513.152.69
San Marino - Other
20:45
SS Cosmos
0 - 1
SP Tre Fiori
4.324.081.62
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
21:00
Cianorte PR
1 - 0
Parana Clube PR
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 1
Coban Imperial
1.693.494.60
21:00
Municipal
1 - 2
Sacachispas
1.254.8411.03
21:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
3 - 1
Deportivo Iztapa
2.452.803.01
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Firpo Usulutan
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
2.252.993.15
21:30
Jocoro FC
0 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
3.283.232.13
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 4
Nacional Asuncion
1.633.734.74
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
22:15
Juazeirense BA
3 - 2
Sport Recife PE
3.653.371.88
Copa Libertadores Qualification
22:15
Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu)
0 - 1
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
1.703.605.50
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
23:00
Tepatitlan
1 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
2.073.263.26
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
23:06
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.733.574.13
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:45
Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 0
Sol de America
2.993.072.32
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.