USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
D.C. United
0 - 0
CF Montreal
1.863.504.03
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30
**Bahia BA
1 - 0
CRB AL
(1 - 1)
1.364.327.86
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Internacional RS (Bra)
3 - 2
Palestino Santiago (Chi)
1.364.428.47
01:30
Penarol Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 0
LDU de Quito (Ecu)
1.533.696.43
01:30
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
2 - 0
Melgar Arequipa (Per)
1.354.419.10
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
09:00
Aktobe
2 - 2
Irtysh Pavlodar**
2.452.992.62
10:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
3.113.072.10
AFC Champions League
10:30
Sydney FC (Aus)
3 - 3
Shanghai Port (Chn)
2.703.332.36
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
1.973.253.52
11:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
1.863.233.92
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
2.203.083.12
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2.593.232.49
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
2.343.072.88
11:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 0
Oita Trinita
1.923.313.62
AFC Champions League
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Jpn)
2 - 0
Daegu FC (Kor)
2.353.132.89
Japan - J. League Cup
11:30
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
2.293.112.94
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.553.785.26
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Lori
0 - 0
Gandzasar
1.833.243.76
12:00
Urartu
2 - 0
Alashkert
2.502.932.63
AFC Champions League
12:00
Ulsan HD (Kor)
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn)
2.523.222.60
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
13:00
Taraz
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.843.213.78
AFC Champions League
13:00
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
4 - 0
Melbourne Victory (Aus)
1.215.5011.74
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Siracusa
1 - 0
Rieti
2.432.513.36
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
14:00
Atyrau
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.363.202.60
Albania - Superliga
14:30
Kastrioti Kruje
1 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
14:30
Laci
0 - 1
Kukesi
---
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
14:30
**Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1 - 0
Belasica Strumica
(1 - 0)
1.713.384.03
14:30
Pobeda Prilep
1 - 3
AP Brera Strumica**
(1 - 3)
5.714.021.45
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Ventspils
1 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
1.205.769.62
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
Rudar Velenje
0 - 3
NK Celje
2.553.122.55
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
AS Gabes
0 - 1
Esperance de Tunis
4.923.221.63
15:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien
1.353.878.22
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:45
NK Krsko
0 - 1
NK Maribor
7.934.621.30
Albania - Superliga
16:00
KS Kamza
0 - 3
KF Tirana
---
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
16:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5.443.311.61
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Valmiera
0 - 2
Rigas Futbola Skola
3.973.581.71
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
2.422.812.90
India - Super Cup
16:00
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 0
ATK Kolkata
3.383.381.90
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
3.433.231.90
Egypt - Premier League
16:30
Ismaily Ismailiya
2 - 2
El Gouna
2.262.913.07
Kuwait - Kuwait Emir Cup
16:45
Qadsia SC Kuwait
2 - 0
Khaitan SC
1.613.904.00
Poland - Polish Cup
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
2.493.072.79
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Domzale
6 - 1
ND Triglav
1.354.596.76
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Duisburg
4 - 4
FC Koln
7.274.841.38
Albania - Superliga
17:30
Flamurtari Vlore
3 - 1
Teuta Durres
---
17:30
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Norway - Eliteserien
17:30
Brann Bergen
2 - 1
Kristiansund
1.534.036.07
17:30
Molde
4 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
1.504.136.20
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
17:45
FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
3.272.802.24
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:45
Luzern
1 - 3
Young Boys
3.903.791.82
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
Black Leopards
1.493.746.14
Egypt - Premier League
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo
2 - 1
Misr El Makasa
1.543.744.99
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
19:30
Trapani
1 - 2
Viterbese**
(0 - 1)
1.783.243.93
England - Championship
19:45
Birmingham
1 - 1
Sheffield United
3.433.282.22
19:45
Brentford
2 - 0
Ipswich
1.484.347.06
19:45
Hull City
2 - 1
Wigan
2.073.513.58
19:45
Millwall
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.953.523.95
19:45
Norwich
2 - 2
Reading
1.355.218.59
19:45
Rotherham
1 - 2
Aston Villa
4.654.031.70
Champions League Quarter Finals
20:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
1 - 1
Juventus (Ita)
3.093.312.44
20:00
Manchester United (Eng)
0 - 1
Barcelona (Esp)
3.763.572.03
Colombia - Copa Colombia
20:00
Tigres FC
2 - 1
Fortaleza CEIF
2.683.232.38
21:00
Leones FC
1 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
2.602.912.63
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
2.203.202.85
Argentina - Copa Argentina
21:10
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 0
Club Atletico Atlanta
1.414.086.67
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:30
Cucuta Deportivo
0 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.903.183.81
21:30
Union Magdalena
1 - 1
Real Cartagena
1.863.433.63
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:30
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
2.482.942.58
22:30
CD Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango
2.652.942.42
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:30
Antigua GFC
0 - 1
Municipal
1.703.434.09
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:45
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
1.733.314.01
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:15
Criciuma SC
0 - 2
Chapecoense SC**
(2 - 3)
2.233.033.11
23:15
**Fluminense RJ
2 - 0
Luverdense MT
(0 - 0)
1.176.2011.06
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
23:15
Cerro Porteno (Par)
4 - 1
Atletico MG (Bra)
2.133.163.38
23:15
Cruzeiro MG (Bra)
4 - 0
Huracan Buenos Aires (Arg)
1.384.108.83
23:15
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 0
Zamora Barinas (Ven)
1.335.2513.00
23:15
Sporting Cristal (Per)
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion (Chi)
1.953.303.77
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.