Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Boca Juniors
8 - 1
Central Cordoba
1.723.435.04
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Second Stage
01:00
Atletico Nacional
5 - 1
Deportivo Pereira
1.354.418.09
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
01:00
Real Espana
2 - 0
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.843.172.30
Nicaragua - Playoff Apertura
01:00
Diriangen
1 - 0
Real Esteli
2.383.182.74
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
01:30
Vida La Ceiba
2 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.243.202.08
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 - 1
Tampico Madero
1.613.864.72
National Friendly
03:00
El Salvador
0 - 1
Chile
4.553.571.72
Japan - Emperor's Cup
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 0
Oita Trinita**
1.225.6510.58
South Korea - K-League Playoff
05:00
Gangwon FC
4 - 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen
2.413.053.02
Japan - Emperor's Cup
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
2.253.113.08
Taiwan - Premier League
07:00
Hang Yuen
2 - 2
Leopard Cat
1.693.744.08
07:00
Hasus TSU
1 - 4
Taichung Futuro
8.206.501.21
Australia - A-League
07:20
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 0
Sydney FC
3.253.462.15
Taiwan - Premier League
08:00
Taiwan Steel
4 - 1
CPC Corporation
1.216.508.20
Georgia - Playoff
09:00
Gagra
1 - 0
Shukura Kobuleti
---
AFF Suzuki Cup
09:30
Laos
1 - 5
Indonesia
21.449.221.08
Bulgaria - Second PFL
10:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
1 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2.203.262.98
Indonesia - Liga 1
10:00
Persik Kediri
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
4.593.501.68
10:00
Persita Tangerang
0 - 1
PS Barito Putera
2.293.442.71
Kenya - Premier League
10:00
Vihiga Bullets
1 - 1
Leopards
5.103.981.58
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
2.073.423.51
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Calahorra
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.273.022.96
11:00
Celta Fortuna
2 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
2.253.033.01
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
3 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.253.112.94
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Atletico Sanluqueno
4 - 0
Cornella
2.113.023.44
11:00
Barcelona Atletic
3 - 1
Atletico Baleares
2.753.002.42
11:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 - 0
Villarreal B
2.982.912.35
Armenia - Premier League
11:00
BKMA
0 - 2
Alashkert
8.595.151.28
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Farense
2 - 2
Nacional
2.263.193.04
11:00
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
Porto B
2.763.132.46
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3.383.552.08
Taiwan - Premier League
11:00
Taipower
1 - 0
Taipei Deva Dragons
1.108.0014.00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
Twente
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
1.593.985.53
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Torino
2 - 1
Bologna
2.293.253.31
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 2
Gornik Leczna
1.583.965.65
France - Ligue 1
12:00
Lille
0 - 0
Lyonnais
2.353.632.87
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Meppen
3 - 0
Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2.103.373.33
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 - 3
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.663.524.79
12:00
Levski Lom
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II
2.093.323.09
Croatia - Prva HNL
12:00
NK Osijek
3 - 1
HNK Sibenik
1.404.396.81
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
KF Malisheva
2 - 2
Dukagjini Kline
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 0
Pelister Bitola
1.384.308.50
12:00
Borec Veles
0 - 3
Shkupi Skopje
6.303.401.62
12:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2.123.153.50
12:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 0
FK Skopje
1.185.9017.00
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Hearts
0 - 2
Rangers
5.274.031.61
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Chernomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2.403.232.86
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Bandari
2.262.913.19
12:00
Kenya Commercial Bank
2 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
1.793.154.43
12:00
Posta Rangers
2 - 0
Talanta
2.422.812.97
12:00
Tusker
0 - 0
Sofapaka
1.593.555.19
Bulgaria - First PFL
12:15
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Cherno more Varna
1.733.384.58
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
2.683.312.61
12:30
Hamburger
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock
1.614.015.13
12:30
Karlsruher
3 - 2
Heidenheim
2.473.362.80
Belgium - Pro League
12:30
Royal Antwerp
2 - 3
Standard Liege
1.863.664.01
Hungary - NB I
12:30
Ujpest
4 - 3
Paksi
2.303.662.68
Kosovo - Superleague
12:30
Ballkani Suhareke
0 - 1
KF Gjilani
---
Congo DR - Linafoot
12:30
AC Kuya Sport
1 - 0
Dauphins Noirs
---
AFF Suzuki Cup
12:30
Vietnam
3 - 0
Malaysia
1.553.645.69
Albania - Superliga
12:45
Kastrioti Kruje
1 - 0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
3.843.101.97
Greece - Super League 2
12:45
AEK Athens B
1 - 0
PAE Chania
2.212.973.13
12:45
Anagennisi Karditsas
4 - 2
AO Trikala
1.443.716.76
12:45
Apollon Pontou
1 - 3
AEL Larissa
7.453.781.40
12:45
Iraklis Thessaloniki
0 - 0
Olympiacos Piraeus B
2.573.002.53
12:45
Panathinaikos B
2 - 0
Asteras Vlachioti
1.433.737.27
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Zwickau
2.613.372.50
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Parma
1 - 1
Perugia
2.133.263.42
Spain - Primera Division
13:00
Villarreal
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
1.733.854.84
Spain - Segunda Division
13:00
Leganes
1 - 1
Ponferradina
1.983.253.94
Greece - Super League
13:00
Apollon Smyrni
postp
OFI Crete
2.693.092.68
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 6
Alanyaspor
3.023.352.32
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Chambishi
0 - 2
Red Arrows
2.802.482.80
13:00
Green Eagles
2 - 0
Prison Leopards
2.092.663.88
13:00
Indeni
1 - 0
Zanaco
3.142.752.35
13:00
Nkana
2 - 0
Power Dynamos
2.312.773.16
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
13:15
Young Boys
4 - 3
Sion
1.246.1611.08
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Piacenza
1.763.334.36
13:30
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
2.473.062.72
13:30
Juventus U23
2 - 1
Trento 1921
2.282.913.19
13:30
Padova
0 - 0
Sudtirol
2.532.942.75
13:30
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Renate
2.773.122.40
13:30
Pro Sesto
0 - 2
Virtus Verona
2.673.022.53
13:30
Seregno
1 - 4
Lecco
2.563.072.62
13:30
Triestina
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
1.733.304.76
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Olbia
0 - 0
Fermana
1.983.213.55
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Catania
2 - 0
Palermo
2.763.102.44
13:30
Monopoli 1966
0 - 0
Latina
1.733.274.73
13:30
Turris
5 - 0
Messina
1.883.293.86
13:30
Vibonese
0 - 1
Avellino
3.813.032.00
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
3.913.491.94
13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
3.623.641.94
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Feyenoord
5.904.251.53
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.703.864.75
Russia - Premier League
13:30
Akhmat Grozny
4 - 1
FK Khimki
1.783.484.73
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Royal AM
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.172.923.48
England - Premier League
14:00
Brighton
postp
Tottenham
2.083.283.83
14:00
Burnley
0 - 0
West Ham
3.633.642.03
14:00
Leicester
4 - 0
Newcastle
1.744.104.51
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Angers
0 - 1
Clermont Foot
2.083.403.65
14:00
Metz
4 - 1
Lorient
2.443.203.05
14:00
Rennais
1 - 2
Nice
1.913.713.93
14:00
Troyes
1 - 2
Bordeaux
2.243.513.14
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Verona
1 - 2
Atalanta
3.793.941.88
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
2.233.423.04
14:00
Jablonec
0 - 2
Teplice
1.504.265.97
14:00
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
1.295.808.59
Norway - Playoff
14:00
**Jerv Grimstad
1 - 1
KFUM Oslo
2.093.413.07
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
2.963.252.39
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
14:00
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Chaves
2.463.152.75
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
2 - 5
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SP Cailungo
2 - 1
SS Cosmos
---
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Bravo Ljubljana
2 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.883.403.72
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Bravos do Maquis
1 - 2
Primeiro de Agosto
---
Congo DR - Linafoot
14:00
Renaissance du Congo
0 - 2
DC Motema Pembe
3.383.142.21
India - Super League
14:00
East Bengal Kolkata
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters
2.733.382.33
Mauritania - Ligue 1
14:15
SNIM
0 - 2
Nouadhibou
---
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Greuther Furth
1 - 0
Union Berlin
4.714.011.71
Bulgaria - First PFL
14:30
Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
2.053.133.47
Angola - Girabola
14:30
Academica do Lobito
2 - 1
Sporting de Benguela
---
14:30
Sporting de Cabinda
1 - 1
GD Interclube
---
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Valladolid
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
1.803.494.37
Belgium - Pro League
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
Mechelen
1.584.275.22
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
15:00
SK Beveren
4 - 1
Deinze
2.283.392.77
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Apollon Limassol
0 - 2
Aris Limassol
1.573.805.23
Georgia - Playoff
15:00
**Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Europa Point
3 - 2
Lions Gibraltar
3.383.961.80
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
4 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
1.364.786.43
15:00
Rodange 91
1 - 4
Jeunesse Esch
4.033.541.76
15:00
Swift Hesperange
0 - 2
US Hostert
1.305.486.91
15:00
Victoria Rosport
1 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2.393.502.53
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Birkirkara
2 - 2
Mosta FC
1.424.266.24
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1 - 0
Farul Constanta
2.402.963.02
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
1 - 0
Motherwell
1.176.8815.72
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
1.364.697.79
Angola - Girabola
15:00
Wiliete Benguela
1 - 1
Recreativo da Caala
---
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Stellenbosch
2.592.762.91
Italy - Serie B
15:15
LR Vicenza
0 - 1
Como
2.373.202.99
Spain - Primera Division
15:15
Osasuna
2 - 2
Barcelona
3.933.501.97
Greece - Super League
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 1
Lamia FC
1.206.2114.17
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Debreceni
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi
5.924.651.43
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
B-SAD
0 - 1
Estoril Praia
4.283.351.87
15:30
Moreirense
0 - 1
Portimonense
2.533.112.85
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:30
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Luzern
2.063.583.36
15:30
Servette
2 - 2
Basel
2.453.552.69
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
CO Korhogo
1 - 1
Bouake
2.632.802.63
Albania - Superliga
15:45
Vllaznia Shkoder
2 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
1.483.806.65
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:45
Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
1.236.6710.62
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Marseille
2.483.422.83
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.443.587.60
16:00
UD Logrones
1 - 3
Extremadura
1.383.738.19
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
UCAM Murcia
1 - 2
Albacete
2.752.972.43
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Austria Wien
2 - 3
LASK Linz
2.703.472.45
Norway - Eliteserien
16:00
Brann Bergen
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
1.664.024.51
16:00
Haugesund
1 - 2
Molde
4.744.181.61
16:00
Kristiansund
2 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
2.473.652.53
16:00
Lillestrom
2 - 0
Sandefjord
1.594.184.94
16:00
Mjondalen
0 - 3
Bodo Glimt
5.634.401.49
16:00
Odds BK
3 - 1
Stabaek
2.303.632.78
16:00
Rosenborg
2 - 2
Stromsgodset
1.504.575.19
16:00
Tromso
0 - 2
Viking Stavanger
2.593.582.45
Russia - Premier League
16:00
FK Krasnodar
0 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.295.569.51
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 0
FC Ufa
2.053.323.66
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.564.085.08
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
FC Koper
2 - 2
NS Mura
2.783.302.31
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Besiktas
4 - 2
Kayserispor
1.494.376.12
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
2.163.173.06
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 0
Sekhukhune United
2.362.973.06
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:05
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.206.0411.64
Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:15
Armee Nationale
0 - 1
ASAC Concorde
3.262.782.25
16:15
Kaedi
0 - 1
Nouakchott Kings
---
England - Premier League
16:30
Crystal Palace
3 - 1
Everton
2.293.253.34
Germany - Bundesliga
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
3.183.772.14
Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:30
Carrarese
1 - 1
Cesena
2.923.002.36
16:30
Lucchese
0 - 0
Grosseto
1.913.153.91
16:30
Modena
3 - 2
Gubbio
1.713.404.64
16:30
Montevarchi Aquila
0 - 0
Viterbese
2.123.073.33
16:30
Pescara
2 - 0
Pistoiese
1.693.414.73
16:30
Siena
0 - 1
Pontedera
2.003.183.57
16:30
Teramo
0 - 4
Ancona
2.713.062.49
16:30
Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 0
Imolese
1.953.093.87
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:30
Bari
3 - 1
Taranto
1.593.535.45
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
2.983.222.40
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Napoli
0 - 1
Empoli
1.395.107.55
17:00
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Lazio
2.573.612.62
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
3.423.172.07
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Sparta Prague
5 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.285.589.46
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
**FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
Brondby
(2 - 0)
1.983.513.48
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Hibernians
3 - 1
Gzira United
1.983.543.58
Spain - Segunda Division
17:15
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Cartagena
2.902.962.56
17:15
Amorebieta
1 - 1
Las Palmas
3.333.112.22
Spain - Primera Division
17:30
Real Betis
4 - 0
Real Sociedad
2.303.313.20
Belgium - Pro League
17:30
KAA Gent
1 - 0
Genk
2.043.593.48
Gibraltar - National League
17:30
Europa FC
4 - 0
Lynx
1.118.1115.53
Greece - Super League
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki
1.583.835.74
Romania - Liga I
17:30
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
1.324.529.35
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
FC Minaj
1.853.444.10
Hungary - NB I
17:45
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 2
Kisvarda
2.813.272.42
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
Famalicao
1 - 4
Benfica
6.704.351.46
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
3 - 1
ES Bafing
1.703.015.39
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
18:00
Atlante
2 - 2
Celaya
1.723.334.77
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.384.407.25
Denmark - Danish Cup
18:30
**Odense
1 - 2
Randers FC
(2 - 0)
2.483.682.48
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00
Virton
2 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
2.563.462.44
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
8.055.171.36
Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00
Aurora Cochabamba
3 - 4
Always Ready La Paz
4.974.191.51
19:00
Guabira Montero
2 - 3
Independiente Petrolero
3.273.711.89
19:00
Real Santa Cruz
1 - 0
The Strongest La Paz
6.334.951.34
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Reggina
0 - 4
Alessandria
2.163.023.67
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
19:30
Varzim
1 - 3
Trofense
2.083.103.55
France - Ligue 1
19:45
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Monaco
1.454.866.52
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Inter
4 - 0
Cagliari
1.177.6616.14
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid
2.033.533.73
Belgium - Pro League
20:00
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Zulte Waregem
1.226.6311.69
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 2
Newell's Old Boys
2.173.233.28
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Porto
1 - 0
SC Braga
1.504.365.93
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
20:30
Atletico MG
4 - 0
Atletico PR
1.453.897.89
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 0
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1.573.755.06
21:00
Platense Zacatecoluca
1 - 0
CD Chalatenango
2.393.042.85
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.953.253.58
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Second Stage
22:00
Alianza Valledupar
0 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
4.353.411.76
Paraguay - Super Cup
22:00
Cerro Porteno
1 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:15
Defensa Y Justicia
2 - 1
Lanus
1.813.883.76
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage
23:00
LD Alajuelense
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
2.283.242.84
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.05.2024 12:00. They may vary at this moment.