Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Criciuma SC
0 - 0
Juventude RS
2.093.063.31
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Colo-Colo Santiago (Chi)
2 - 0
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
1.394.297.75
01:30
Monagas SC (Ven)
1 - 2
Gremio RS (Bra)
6.103.831.53
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
03:05
Herediano
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa**
(1 - 2)
2.093.163.31
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse**
(1 - 2)
2.503.182.59
11:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai**
(0 - 3)
2.193.183.04
11:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus**
(4 - 1)
1.633.824.42
11:00
**Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
(1 - 2)
2.093.213.22
11:00
**Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(0 - 0)
2.073.323.14
11:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata**
(2 - 3)
2.413.102.76
11:00
**Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
(2 - 0)
2.063.273.23
11:00
**Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
(3 - 1)
1.643.604.64
AFC Champions League Final Stage
12:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
3 - 0
Ulsan HD (Kor)
1.923.143.93
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata SIN
13.356.181.13
AFC Champions League Final Stage
13:00
Shanghai Port (Chn)
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
1.883.673.48
South Africa - Playoff
14:00
Black Leopards
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
2.252.893.29
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
1.833.183.96
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:15
FK Skopje
1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
2.022.973.58
15:15
Pelister Bitola
0 - 2
Shkupi Skopje
2.013.343.24
15:15
Renova Dzepciste
0 - 3
Shkendija 79
5.213.681.55
15:15
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
1.903.233.67
15:15
Vardar Skopje
3 - 2
AP Brera Strumica
1.993.303.32
Norway - 1. Division
15:30
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Levanger FK
2.053.363.27
Armenia - Independence Cup
16:00
**Gandzasar
0 - 0
Alashkert
3.323.192.02
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Banik Sokolov
2 - 0
MFK Frydek-Mistek
2.003.343.26
16:00
FK Pardubice
4 - 3
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2.093.233.11
16:00
Fotbal Trinec
0 - 1
FC Vlasim
1.753.424.07
16:00
SC Znojmo
0 - 2
Varnsdorf
2.173.252.97
16:00
SFC Opava
1 - 1
Pribram
1.973.393.30
16:00
Taborsko
2 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
1.613.744.53
16:00
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
2.393.492.47
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
FK Jonava
0 - 0
FK Riteriai
4.333.271.72
16:00
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
3.152.902.23
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
16:30
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
3.263.242.03
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Haka Valkeakoski
2 - 0
AC Oulu
2.463.292.59
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:30
Decic Tuzi
1 - 3
Kom Podgorica
5.413.531.53
16:30
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 2
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.072.893.42
16:30
OFK Petrovac
2 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
3.272.842.18
16:30
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
1.423.796.65
16:30
Titograd Podgorica
2 - 3
Zeta Golubovci
1.993.083.42
Romania - Relegation Group
16:30
FC Botosani
0 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
1.963.113.89
Bulgaria - Playoff
17:00
Cherno more Varna
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.873.393.62
Czech Republic - National League
17:00
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
Olympia Prague
1.364.446.48
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
Kuressaare
1.0116.0431.80
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
FK Valmiera
1 - 3
FK Ventspils
15.897.181.10
17:00
Riga FC
2 - 2
FK Liepaja
2.172.983.20
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
0 - 1
Tromso
2.003.523.54
17:00
Brann Bergen
1 - 1
Haugesund
1.623.755.30
17:00
Kristiansund
1 - 3
Ranheim
2.043.443.49
17:00
Molde
2 - 0
Stromsgodset
1.873.613.85
17:00
Odds BK
5 - 0
Sandefjord
1.414.307.51
17:00
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Lillestrom
1.454.296.89
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.504.086.25
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
1 - 0
Stabaek
1.713.794.52
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Aalesunds
2 - 2
Strommen
1.364.846.78
17:00
Floro
0 - 2
Oygarden
3.013.422.15
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 0
Notodden
1.563.875.19
17:00
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
2.213.303.01
17:00
Mjondalen
0 - 2
Ullensaker Kisa
1.773.664.03
17:00
Sogndal
1 - 4
Asane
1.424.306.61
17:00
Viking Stavanger
5 - 2
Sandnes
1.703.734.27
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
17:00
Honefoss
1 - 1
Fredrikstad
4.423.801.59
Israel - Championship Group
17:15
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 5
Bnei Yehuda
2.263.252.80
Club Friendly
17:15
Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
1 - 3
Barcelona (Esp)
9.196.561.18
Denmark - 1st Division
17:30
Brabrand
2 - 1
Roskilde
2.993.412.21
17:30
Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Thisted
1.753.564.30
17:30
HB Koge
1 - 1
Viborg
3.143.342.15
17:30
Skive
0 - 1
Esbjerg
7.344.361.38
17:30
Vejle
1 - 0
Fredericia
1.493.796.50
17:30
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Nykobing
1.494.345.55
Club Friendly
17:30
Zwickau (Ger)
1 - 4
Stuttgart (Ger)
2.964.291.86
Latvia - Virsliga
18:00
FS Metta LU Riga
0 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
9.375.491.22
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Hammarby
3 - 2
Malmo
2.173.652.98
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Europa FC
1 - 2
Lynx
---
Uruguay - Other
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
2.173.143.10
Europa League Final
19:45
Marseille (Fra)
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
4.673.281.92
England - League One Playoff
19:45
**Rotherham
2 - 0
Scunthorpe
(2 - 2)
2.053.303.76
Argentina - Copa Argentina
20:00
Tigre Victoria
postp
Guillermo Brown
---
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
**Chapecoense SC
0 - 0
Atletico MG
(0 - 0)
3.053.012.29
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 04:00. They may vary at this moment.